Timing by Yankee Timing Company
http://www.yankeetiming.com
richie@yankeetiming.com
Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
COMMONWEALTH ATHLETIC CONFERENCE XC CHAMPIONSHIPS
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
BoysVarsityUpperTeam
BoysVarsityLowerTeam
BoysJVUpperTeam
BoysJVLowerTeam
GirlsLowerTeam
GirlsUpperTeam
Race Statistics
Demographics
BoysVarsityUpper
BoysVarsityLower
BoysJVUpper
BoysJVLower
GirlsUpper
GirlsLower
Upper
Division Results for the BoysVarsityUpper / Upper
<<First
<Prev
Next >
Bib#
Place
TmPl
First
Last
School
Div
Time
1
1
1
Jazmany
Reyes
Chelsea
Upper
17:18
13
2
2
Anthony
Iannalfo
Essex Tech
Upper
17:23
14
3
3
Patrick
Carbone
Essex Tech
Upper
17:24
39
4
4
Marcos
Olivieri
Gr. Lawrence
Upper
17:27
195
5
5
Jack
Venturi
Whittier
Upper
17:30
70
6
6
Ryan
Plowman
Gr. Lowell
Upper
17:36
38
7
7
Wander
Languasco
Gr. Lawrence
Upper
17:38
40
8
8
Owen
Carlton
Gr. Lawrence
Upper
17:52
3
9
9
Ian
Padilla
Chelsea
Upper
18:00
73
10
10
Albert
Ferraras
Gr. Lowell
Upper
18:07
2
11
11
Oscar
Amaya
Chelsea
Upper
18:08
43
12
12
Francis
Mejia
Gr. Lawrence
Upper
18:09
71
13
13
Logan
Bailey
Gr. Lowell
Upper
18:12
177
14
14
Alex
Smith
Shawsheen
Upper
18:15
17
15
15
Joshua
Chadwick
Essex Tech
Upper
18:19
18
16
16
Cole
Francavilla
Essex Tech
Upper
18:22
41
17
17
Aiden
Giddens
Gr. Lawrence
Upper
18:23
75
18
18
Brendan
Quealy
Gr. Lowell
Upper
18:27
4
19
19
Ruben
Padilla
Chelsea
Upper
18:30
42
20
20
Alfredo
Hidalgo
Gr. Lawrence
Upper
18:32
72
21
21
Derek
Yevanian
Gr. Lowell
Upper
18:35
19
22
22
Griffin
Adams
Essex Tech
Upper
18:39
174
23
23
Daniel
Lee
Shawsheen
Upper
18:42
196
24
24
Azariah
Hooper
Whittier
Upper
18:44
74
25
25
Dante
Oscasio
Gr. Lowell
Upper
18:48
197
26
26
Karl
Rask
Whittier
Upper
18:54
7
27
27
Joseph
Terval
Chelsea
Upper
19:03
178
28
28
Paul
Tower
Shawsheen
Upper
19:03
16
29
29
Joseph
Talbot
Essex Tech
Upper
19:13
15
30
30
Max
Collins
Essex Tech
Upper
19:16
5
31
31
Alex
Estrada
Chelsea
Upper
19:17
198
32
32
Brady
Killen
Whittier
Upper
19:25
44
33
33
Iverson
Rodriguez
Gr. Lawrence
Upper
19:28
172
34
34
Joe
D'Ampolo
Shawsheen
Upper
19:33
76
35
35
Thomas
Kelly
Gr. Lowell
Upper
19:35
6
36
36
Johnny
Maldonado
Chelsea
Upper
19:40
176
37
37
Cameron
Rich
Shawsheen
Upper
19:42
193
38
38
Andrew
Stokes
Shawsheen
Upper
20:11
175
39
39
Sam
Quattrocchi
Shawsheen
Upper
20:55
201
40
40
Oliver
Bucco
Whittier
Upper
21:00
200
41
41
John
Santomassino
Whittier
Upper
21:17
199
42
42
Derek
Dimare
Whittier
Upper
21:53
<<First
<Prev
Next >