Timing by Yankee Timing Company
http://www.yankeetiming.com
richie@yankeetiming.com
Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
COMMONWEALTH ATHLETIC CONFERENCE XC CHAMPIONSHIPS
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
BoysVarsityUpperTeam
BoysVarsityLowerTeam
BoysJVUpperTeam
BoysJVLowerTeam
GirlsLowerTeam
GirlsUpperTeam
Race Statistics
Demographics
BoysVarsityUpper
BoysVarsityLower
BoysJVUpper
BoysJVLower
GirlsUpper
GirlsLower
Upper
Division Results for the GirlsUpper / Upper
<<First
<Prev
Next >
Bib#
Place
TmPl
First
Last
School
Div
Time
236
1
1
Maddie
McDonald
Essex Tech
Upper
20:52
271
2
2
Tealiei
Chandonnet
Gr. Lowell
Upper
21:27
229
3
3
Emily
Ernst
Essex Tech
Upper
22:06
332
4
4
Rachael
Halas
Shawsheen
Upper
22:31
257
5
5
Eriana
Valverde
Gr. Lawrence
Upper
22:38
220
6
Percy
Melgar
Chelsea
Upper
22:42
240
7
6
Lilly
Robinson
Essex Tech
Upper
22:50
222
8
Sade
Rosales
Chelsea
Upper
22:57
244
9
7
Makayla
Vigneaux
Essex Tech
Upper
23:10
275
10
8
Jaylinna
Lorn
Gr. Lowell
Upper
23:28
263
11
9
Nixvelisse
Andino
Gr. Lawrence
Upper
23:36
272
12
10
Diana
Marquez
Gr. Lowell
Upper
23:36
276
13
11
Lillianna
Hagler
Gr. Lowell
Upper
23:41
249
14
12
Ivana
Perez
Gr. Lawrence
Upper
23:55
347
15
13
Kaitlin
Bilodeau
Whittier
Upper
24:00
335
16
14
Rybekah
Marsh
Shawsheen
Upper
24:08
273
17
15
Maddie
Gilpin
Gr. Lowell
Upper
24:10
274
18
16
Rebecca
Houde
Gr. Lowell
Upper
24:14
277
19
17
Ariana
Hudson
Gr. Lowell
Upper
24:15
226
20
18
Ellie
Clark
Essex Tech
Upper
24:27
329
21
19
Kelley
Delosh
Shawsheen
Upper
24:30
339
22
20
Jamie
Odams
Shawsheen
Upper
24:39
228
23
21
Sam
Donoghue
Essex Tech
Upper
24:44
242
24
22
Maddie
Stweart
Essex Tech
Upper
24:48
245
25
Kaitlyn
Wade
Essex Tech
Upper
24:48
231
26
Anna
Flannagan
Essex Tech
Upper
24:55
252
27
23
Nya
Leonardo
Gr. Lawrence
Upper
25:03
334
28
24
Hannah
Lyle
Shawsheen
Upper
25:05
270
29
25
Genesis
Santiago
Gr. Lawrence
Upper
25:07
239
30
Sophia
Ponte
Essex Tech
Upper
25:10
232
31
Chloe
Galant-Barret
Essex Tech
Upper
25:11
281
32
Karlybeth
Ortiz
Gr. Lowell
Upper
25:12
345
33
26
Jessica
Stevens
Shawsheen
Upper
25:13
238
34
Sarah
Ponte
Essex Tech
Upper
25:51
262
35
27
Santa
Joseph
Gr. Lawrence
Upper
26:03
246
36
28
Elizabeth
Oller
Gr. Lawrence
Upper
26:12
280
37
Shelbie
Everett
Gr. Lowell
Upper
26:34
346
38
29
Molly
Deziel
Whittier
Upper
26:39
223
39
Gabby
Rivera
Chelsea
Upper
26:42
254
40
Alba
Gomez
Gr. Lawrence
Upper
26:46
261
41
Breanna
Jackson
Gr. Lawrence
Upper
26:47
241
42
Addie
Saltsman
Essex Tech
Upper
26:47
348
43
30
Allison
Gallagher
Whittier
Upper
26:48
266
44
Hanna
Acevedo
Gr. Lawrence
Upper
26:49
233
45
Emily
Graham
Essex Tech
Upper
26:49
338
46
31
Annie
Myers
Shawsheen
Upper
26:51
330
47
Kaylee
Gaffney
Shawsheen
Upper
26:59
225
48
Naidy
Castro
Essex Tech
Upper
26:59
278
49
Trinity
Caruso
Gr. Lowell
Upper
27:11
349
50
32
Mikayla
Cintron
Whittier
Upper
27:11
333
51
Stephany
Krusper
Shawsheen
Upper
27:29
256
52
Wildalis
Tejada
Gr. Lawrence
Upper
27:47
325
53
Emily
Belski
Shawsheen
Upper
27:55
279
54
Elizabeth
Chenelle
Gr. Lowell
Upper
27:58
264
55
Yarielis
Nunez
Gr. Lawrence
Upper
28:12
224
56
Sarah
Bacci
Essex Tech
Upper
28:18
259
57
Francheska
Estevez
Gr. Lawrence
Upper
29:09
227
58
Erin
Delany
Essex Tech
Upper
29:18
336
59
Ashley
McIntyre
Shawsheen
Upper
29:56
255
60
Lacey
Sousa
Gr. Lawrence
Upper
30:01
326
61
Sarah
Chaffee
Shawsheen
Upper
30:02
247
62
Julitza
Ortiz
Gr. Lawrence
Upper
30:06
258
63
Yenelsi
DeLaCruz
Gr. Lawrence
Upper
30:11
352
64
33
Marisa
Behl
Whittier
Upper
30:48
344
65
Caleigh
Shanahan
Shawsheen
Upper
31:18
282
66
Victoria
Rivanis
Gr. Lowell
Upper
32:06
340
67
Olivia
Pangraze
Shawsheen
Upper
32:23
251
68
Sarina
Richard
Gr. Lawrence
Upper
35:59
351
69
34
Kendall
Hamilton
Whittier
Upper
41:58
<<First
<Prev
Next >