Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
CCC Freshman Invitational
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
BOYSTEAMSCORE
GIRLSTEAMSCORE
Race Statistics
Demographics
BOYS
GIRLS
9
Division Results for the GIRLS / 9
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
TmPl
First
Last
Div/Tot
Div
School
Finish
Pace
783
1
Lucy
Bergin
1
9
Glastonbury
13:39.5
6:31
782
2
Anna
Weygang
2
9
Farmington
13:51.7
6:37
608
3
Marlena
Pegolo
3
9
Conard
14:09.0
6:45
800
4
Audry
Manning
4
9
South Windsor
14:09.6
6:45
612
5
Ali
Bean
5
9
E.O. Smith
14:17.6
6:49
796
6
Gabriella
Zeller
6
9
Lewis Mills
14:25.0
6:52
840
7
1
Emily
Moskal
7
9
Southington
14:26.1
6:53
897
8
Brittani
Westberry
8
9
Windsor
14:26.4
6:53
784
9
Caitlyn
Healy
9
9
Glastonbury
14:32.1
6:56
635
10
Allie
Leonard
10
9
E.O. Smith
14:44.4
7:02
785
11
Alexandra
Xu
11
9
Glastonbury
14:56.4
7:07
786
12
2
Nitzan
BenAri
12
9
Hall
15:01.1
7:10
813
13
3
Hannah
Cooley
13
9
Southington
15:02.6
7:10
436
14
Kelly
Hayes
14
9
Avon
15:10.4
7:14
434
15
Kate
Benson
15
9
Avon
15:30.6
7:24
795
16
Gabriela
Sliwka
16
9
Lewis Mills
15:31.0
7:24
842
17
4
Rachel
Surveski
17
9
Southington
15:44.9
7:30
798
18
Katelyn
Drenga
18
9
South Windsor
15:56.1
7:36
819
19
5
Sophie
Kastner
19
9
Southington
15:59.3
7:37
844
20
6
Hailey
Zaczynski
20
9
Southington
16:15.1
7:45
836
21
7
Kaelynn
McKinstry
21
9
Southington
16:35.0
7:54
793
22
Isais
Rivera
22
9
Hartford Public
16:45.8
7:59
846
23
Bella
Gagne
23
9
Windsor
16:48.0
8:00
642
24
Alexa
Robinson
24
9
Farmington
17:07.9
8:10
618
25
Maddox
Each
25
9
E.O. Smith
17:08.2
8:10
638
26
Amelia
Monko
26
9
Farmington
17:08.7
8:10
799
27
Sofia
King
27
9
South Windsor
17:13.8
8:13
845
28
Sadie
Downes
28
9
Windsor
17:15.2
8:13
896
29
Jaclyn
Rycerz
29
9
Windsor
17:20.6
8:16
605
30
Allison
McDill
30
9
Conard
17:24.4
8:18
816
31
8
Jasiah
Greene
31
9
Southington
17:27.6
8:19
788
32
9
Lily
Maynard
32
9
Hall
17:37.0
8:24
781
33
Isabella
Smith
33
9
Farmington
18:08.6
8:39
791
34
10
Katherine
Wright-Go
34
9
Hall
18:31.7
8:50
636
35
Dana
VanDyke
35
9
E.O. Smith
18:38.8
8:53
787
36
11
Jennifer
Marks
36
9
Hall
18:43.6
8:56
438
37
Sierra
Secor
37
9
Avon
18:46.6
8:57
601
38
Molly
Kyle
38
9
Conard
18:57.1
9:02
790
39
12
Josie
Wenner
39
9
Hall
19:01.8
9:04
789
40
13
Maya
Patt
40
9
Hall
19:10.3
9:08
437
41
Kate
Schwendemann
41
9
Avon
19:45.0
9:25
439
42
Adrianna
Lubrico
42
9
Bristol Central
20:12.8
9:38
440
43
Afaf
Albur
43
9
Conard
20:17.3
9:40
<<First
<Prev
Next >