Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
CCC Freshman Invitational
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
BOYSTEAMSCORE
GIRLSTEAMSCORE
Race Statistics
Demographics
BOYS
GIRLS
9
Division Results for the BOYS / 9
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
TmPl
First
Last
Div/Tot
Div
School
Finish
Pace
2527
1
1
Jake
Nafis
1
9
Southington
11:35.3
5:32
2529
2
2
CJ
Pierce
2
9
Southington
11:37.3
5:33
2525
3
3
Drew
Nafis
3
9
Southington
11:44.7
5:36
2491
4
4
Ares
Savvides
4
9
South Windsor
12:01.4
5:44
2528
5
5
Luke
Penna
5
9
Southington
12:03.3
5:45
1219
6
6
Chris
Brown
6
9
Glastonbury
12:03.5
5:45
2545
7
7
Ryan
Gagne
7
9
Wethersfield
12:05.1
5:46
945
8
8
Thomas
Armistead
8
9
Avon
12:12.2
5:49
1225
9
9
Avery
Allen
9
9
Hall
12:14.1
5:50
2418
10
Nicholas
Atkins
10
9
Lewis Mills
12:15.9
5:51
1108
11
10
Christopher
Roy
11
9
Bristol Central
12:18.4
5:52
1249
12
11
Lucas
Pyrro
12
9
Hall
12:18.7
5:52
1250
13
12
Carson
Raisner
13
9
Hall
12:18.9
5:52
1256
14
13
Vince
Sullivan
14
9
Hall
12:19.1
5:52
1138
15
14
James
Oksanen
15
9
Conard
12:24.7
5:55
1226
16
15
Nathaniel
Aronson
16
9
Hall
12:30.7
5:58
1088
17
16
Reggie
Gonzales
17
9
Bristol Central
12:33.4
5:59
1161
18
17
Jacob
RobinsonSme
18
9
E.O. Smith
12:36.2
6:01
1223
19
18
Ben
Yalof
19
9
Glastonbury
12:38.9
6:02
1116
20
19
Noah
Burgio
20
9
Conard
12:39.9
6:02
1258
21
20
Jacob
Thomas
21
9
Hall
12:42.3
6:03
2536
22
21
Grady
Ruth
22
9
Southington
12:45.9
6:05
1255
23
22
Ethan
Striff-Cave
23
9
Hall
12:50.7
6:07
1230
24
James
Birbara
24
9
Hall
12:51.2
6:08
1139
25
23
Adam
Orlowski
25
9
Conard
12:51.9
6:08
1235
26
Colin
Goldschmidt
26
9
Hall
12:52.6
6:08
2534
27
24
Will
Reeves
27
9
Southington
12:53.0
6:09
1221
28
25
Harrison
Krause
28
9
Glastonbury
13:00.6
6:12
2580
29
Mark
Gilling
29
9
Windsor
13:08.5
6:16
1222
30
26
Dominic
Pena
30
9
Glastonbury
13:13.7
6:18
1156
31
27
Jacob
Hultgren
31
9
E.O. Smith
13:14.6
6:19
1154
32
28
Jack
Braithwaite
32
9
E.O. Smith
13:16.2
6:20
1106
33
29
Scott
Petrosky
33
9
Bristol Central
13:22.9
6:23
2519
34
30
Milan
Marukovich
34
9
Southington
13:24.3
6:23
1070
35
31
Mateo
Cercola
35
9
Bristol Central
13:24.9
6:24
1220
36
32
Cameron
Colletti
36
9
Glastonbury
13:33.4
6:28
1247
37
Jack
Pastor
37
9
Hall
13:35.4
6:29
2518
38
Nick
Hulten
38
9
Southington
13:35.9
6:29
1067
39
33
Colten
Beaudoin
39
9
Bristol Central
13:37.3
6:30
1242
40
Carter
Morton
40
9
Hall
13:39.7
6:31
1071
41
34
Landon
Dionne
41
9
Bristol Central
13:40.4
6:31
2501
42
35
Matthew
Venzie
42
9
South Windsor
13:41.2
6:32
1240
43
Apurv
Manjreker
43
9
Hall
13:42.6
6:32
1243
44
Quinn
Navin
44
9
Hall
13:43.4
6:33
1246
45
Brendan
Panarella
45
9
Hall
13:45.9
6:34
1032
46
36
Lance
Archibald
46
9
Bristol Central
13:47.1
6:34
1229
47
Spencer
Berson
47
9
Hall
13:48.1
6:35
1218
48
Devon
Pullis
48
9
Farmington
13:48.7
6:35
2471
49
37
Carmine
Trovato
49
9
Simsbury
13:48.9
6:35
1147
50
38
Jack
Bienvenue
50
9
E.O. Smith
13:49.7
6:36
1092
51
Angel
LopezZarago
51
9
Bristol Central
13:54.7
6:38
2507
52
Jordan
Hallett
52
9
Southington
13:56.4
6:39
2422
53
Robert
Giannetta
53
9
Lewis Mills
14:02.1
6:41
2587
54
Jaden
Long
54
9
Windsor
14:03.4
6:42
2542
55
39
Marcos
Fulp
55
9
Wethersfield
14:07.9
6:44
2431
56
40
Mason
Affricano
56
9
Newington
14:08.2
6:44
1241
57
Will
McCann
57
9
Hall
14:08.7
6:45
1253
58
Alex
Steinberg
58
9
Hall
14:09.6
6:45
2486
59
41
Kyle
Polombizio
59
9
South Windsor
14:10.4
6:45
1228
60
Harris
Berson
60
9
Hall
14:15.4
6:48
959
61
42
Reed
Krodel
61
9
Avon
14:18.9
6:49
1239
62
Noah
Kallor
62
9
Hall
14:21.6
6:51
2555
63
43
Andrew
Strong
63
9
Wethersfield
14:22.7
6:51
2503
64
Kevin
Dorio
64
9
Southington
14:24.9
6:52
817
65
Tj
Riccio
65
9
Southington
14:26.9
6:53
1234
66
Jacob
Giangreco
66
9
Hall
14:29.7
6:55
2424
67
Jordan
Michaud
67
9
Lewis Mills
14:36.4
6:58
1118
68
44
Gregory
Himmelstein
68
9
Conard
14:43.6
7:01
2464
69
45
Griffin
Taylor
69
9
Simsbury
14:44.2
7:02
1082
70
Ryleigh
Dionne
70
9
Bristol Central
14:45.9
7:02
2441
71
46
Kyle
Saindon
71
9
Newington
14:46.3
7:03
1140
72
47
Noah
Plamondon
72
9
Conard
14:55.7
7:07
2411
73
48
Allen
Torres
73
9
Hartford Public
14:56.1
7:07
1168
74
49
Colin
Sheardwright
74
9
E.O. Smith
14:56.7
7:07
2421
75
Quinn
Cahill
75
9
Lewis Mills
14:58.1
7:08
1237
76
Patrick
Jensen
76
9
Hall
14:58.8
7:08
2497
77
50
Sri
KiranSripada
77
9
South Windsor
14:59.3
7:09
2410
78
51
Anthony
Thompson
78
9
Hartford Public
15:02.4
7:10
2454
79
52
Kristijan
Zvonarek
79
9
Newington
15:02.9
7:10
2553
80
53
Owen
Powers
80
9
Wethersfield
15:04.2
7:11
2556
81
54
Evan
Terry
81
9
Wethersfield
15:06.4
7:12
2539
82
55
Sam
Alam
82
9
Wethersfield
15:16.9
7:17
2452
83
56
James
Vendetti
83
9
Newington
15:23.5
7:20
2451
84
57
Justin
Tran
84
9
Newington
15:26.7
7:22
2504
85
Greg
Dunne
85
9
Southington
15:31.4
7:24
1026
86
58
Cole
MacFaddin
86
9
Avon
15:36.4
7:26
2484
87
59
Trinayaan
Hariharan
87
9
South Windsor
15:39.3
7:28
1232
88
Evan
Elmore
88
9
Hall
15:40.0
7:28
1224
89
Dylan
Albanese
89
9
Hall
15:43.3
7:30
1244
90
Harry
Nelson
90
9
Hall
15:44.7
7:30
2457
91
Matt
Kuczynko
91
9
Plainville
15:45.0
7:30
2479
92
60
Matthew
Bullock
92
9
South Windsor
15:46.4
7:31
1251
93
Sam
Sadler
93
9
Hall
15:48.4
7:32
1217
94
Dante
Martini
94
9
Farmington
15:54.1
7:35
1245
95
Jack
OBrien
95
9
Hall
15:55.5
7:35
1134
96
61
Ethan
Kramer
96
9
Conard
16:01.2
7:38
2485
97
62
Samuel
Kasek
97
9
South Windsor
16:08.1
7:41
1254
98
Elliott
Steinberg
98
9
Hall
16:12.4
7:44
1257
99
Sho
Takeyasu
99
9
Hall
16:22.4
7:48
2465
100
63
Joey
Trouern-Tren
100
9
Simsbury
16:25.1
7:50
2495
101
Viraj
Sikand
101
9
South Windsor
16:26.2
7:50
2552
102
64
Jackson
Moretti
102
9
Wethersfield
16:29.7
7:52
1030
103
65
Benjamin
Niu
103
9
Avon
16:30.9
7:52
1178
104
66
David
Shipe
104
9
E.O. Smith
16:31.9
7:53
1248
105
Blake
Peters
105
9
Hall
16:34.5
7:54
1261
106
67
Stiverson
Carmona
106
9
Hartford Public
16:52.4
8:03
2408
107
68
Victor
Romero
107
9
Hartford Public
16:57.4
8:05
1182
108
69
Billy
Stern
108
9
E.O. Smith
16:59.5
8:06
1155
109
Austin
Crim
109
9
E.O. Smith
17:02.5
8:07
2475
110
70
Luke
Wismar
110
9
Simsbury
17:03.7
8:08
1233
111
Gabriel
Garcia
111
9
Hall
17:13.2
8:12
1185
112
Dominic
Traber
112
9
E.O. Smith
17:24.8
8:18
2540
113
Ryan
Carlson
113
9
Wethersfield
17:33.2
8:22
1179
114
Quincy
Starkweather
114
9
E.O. Smith
17:34.4
8:23
2404
115
71
Duwayne
McPherson
115
9
Hartford Public
17:36.7
8:24
1236
116
Andrew
Greden
116
9
Hall
17:37.4
8:24
1216
117
Spencer
Hoxley
117
9
Farmington
17:38.4
8:24
2443
118
72
Eric
Sawyer
118
9
Newington
17:44.7
8:27
2462
119
73
Ryan
Keller
119
9
Simsbury
17:56.5
8:33
2444
120
74
Clay
Taylor
120
9
Newington
18:02.1
8:36
1259
121
George
Verner
121
9
Hall
18:20.8
8:45
1260
122
75
Jared
Allen
122
9
Hartford Public
18:39.9
8:54
1231
123
Justin
Dinowitz
123
9
Hall
18:42.2
8:55
2562
124
Matt
Yurczak
124
9
Wethersfield
19:15.8
9:11
2551
125
Sam
Grzelak
125
9
Wethersfield
19:16.8
9:11
1085
126
Jordan
Frechette
126
9
Bristol Central
19:47.9
9:26
1214
127
Ben
Brickner
127
9
Farmington
20:33.1
9:48
2417
128
76
Angel
Valdez
128
9
Hartford Public
24:15.9
11:34
1031
129
77
Aidan
Piehl
129
9
Avon
29:49.5
14:13
2406
130
Victor
Rivera
130
9
Hartford Public
29:54.4
14:15
<<First
<Prev
Next >