Timing by Yankee Timing Company
http://www.yankeetiming.com
richie@yankeetiming.com
Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
Hangover Classic 2018
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Statistics
Demographics
5k
10k
F0119
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
M0119
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M7079
Division Results for the 10k / M4049
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
Div/Tot
Div
First
Last
Age
Sex
City
State
Net Time
Pace
Gun Time
Pace
62
5
1
M4049
CHRIS
CLAPP
48
M
Portsmouth
NH
39:41.48
6:25
39:44.33
6:25
954
10
2
M4049
ED
PORTO
41
M
Georgetown
MA
41:49.04
6:45
41:52.18
6:46
789
17
3
M4049
JEFFREY
HIXON
43
M
Boxford
MA
43:13.42
6:59
43:16.68
6:59
613
23
4
M4049
BILL
LANNON
44
M
Haverhill
MA
45:09.17
7:17
45:15.84
7:19
784
24
5
M4049
JASON
ULBERG
43
M
Swampscott
MA
45:13.31
7:18
45:22.34
7:20
940
27
6
M4049
AARON
TOLEOS
46
M
Boxford
MA
45:49.61
7:24
45:52.91
7:25
939
28
7
M4049
CHRISTOPHER
LOGAN
44
M
46:02.43
7:26
46:03.52
7:26
659
34
8
M4049
DAVID
PARZIALE
45
M
Reading
MA
47:34.36
7:41
47:46.81
7:43
960
37
9
M4049
MATT
MUSKRAT
43
M
East Hampstead
NH
48:00.94
7:45
48:17.05
7:48
802
40
10
M4049
KEITH
WATERFIELD
46
M
Kittery
ME
48:45.15
7:52
48:47.41
7:53
634
45
11
M4049
DAVID
HEMMERLING
47
M
Melrose
MA
49:28.93
7:59
49:34.26
8:00
910
51
12
M4049
PEARSE
MCDOWELL
47
M
West Newbury
MA
50:12.89
8:06
50:23.06
8:08
126
52
13
M4049
KEVIN
WALSH
49
M
Melrose
MA
50:16.90
8:07
50:29.03
8:09
743
53
14
M4049
ADAM
COOPER
49
M
North Hampton
NH
50:19.21
8:07
50:26.21
8:09
192
55
15
M4049
DAN
GUTTMAN
42
M
Windham
NH
50:32.44
8:10
50:36.06
8:10
337
62
16
M4049
JASON
BARBIERI
40
M
Andover
MA
50:58.54
8:14
58:23.09
9:26
607
66
17
M4049
ANDY
SUTHERLAND
44
M
Lynnfield
MA
51:42.58
8:21
52:02.11
8:24
621
72
18
M4049
SEAN
PATT
49
M
Suncook
NH
52:30.15
8:29
52:49.42
8:32
363
83
19
M4049
DEREK
GRADER
49
M
York
ME
53:22.46
8:37
53:36.22
8:39
807
88
20
M4049
ROBERT
SABATELLA
45
M
Newton
NH
54:12.32
8:45
54:25.22
8:47
545
92
21
M4049
JOHN
PROSKOCZILO
42
M
Waltham
MA
54:26.09
8:47
54:36.81
8:49
468
105
22
M4049
ROLF
STRUB
44
M
Newmarket
NH
56:17.44
9:05
56:35.84
9:08
696
118
23
M4049
JOHN
OUELLETTE
45
M
Athol
MA
57:38.09
9:18
57:52.42
9:21
228
125
24
M4049
PATRICK
HELFRICH
49
M
Trumbull
CT
58:13.48
9:24
58:26.69
9:26
346
131
25
M4049
CHARLES
WOODS
42
M
North Andover
MA
58:27.15
9:26
58:38.69
9:28
839
133
26
M4049
DONALD
DUBE
44
M
Nashua
NH
58:59.50
9:31
59:11.89
9:33
915
139
27
M4049
JASON
LAJEUNESSE
40
M
Greenland
NH
59:16.21
9:34
59:31.34
9:37
540
143
28
M4049
CRAIG
LAVALLEE
49
M
Merrimac
MA
59:51.12
9:40
1:00:01.49
9:41
302
150
29
M4049
KEVIN
NAZZARO
43
M
Wilmington
MA
1:00:26.72
9:45
1:00:44.82
9:48
164
162
30
M4049
SCOTT
MATSON
42
M
Hudson
NH
1:03:56.21
10:19
1:04:16.63
10:23
374
167
31
M4049
MATTHEW
YULE
44
M
Dover
NH
1:05:16.52
10:32
1:05:33.96
10:35
505
185
32
M4049
DAVID
COVIN
49
M
Somerville
MA
1:11:27.87
11:32
1:11:44.75
11:35
<<First
<Prev
Next >