Timing by Yankee Timing Company
http://www.yankeetiming.com
richie@yankeetiming.com
Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
Hangover Classic 2018
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Statistics
Demographics
5k
10k
F0119
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
M0119
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M7079
Division Results for the 10k / M5059
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
Div/Tot
Div
First
Last
Age
Sex
City
State
Net Time
Pace
Gun Time
Pace
855
8
1
M5059
MIKE
LEONARD
53
M
Newburyport
MA
41:08.50
6:39
41:10.27
6:39
53
9
2
M5059
KEVIN
ELWOOD
50
M
Boxford
MA
41:23.08
6:41
42:30.23
6:52
862
12
3
M5059
TODD
GERRISH
56
M
Greenland
NH
42:04.00
6:48
42:07.20
6:48
282
20
4
M5059
JAMES
BARBEAU
58
M
Methuen
MA
44:17.64
7:09
44:23.74
7:10
662
21
5
M5059
RICHARD
DADDIO
58
M
Amesbury
MA
44:18.14
7:09
44:23.51
7:10
1
22
6
M5059
RICK
WALSH
59
M
West Newbury
MA
44:20.74
7:10
44:21.92
7:10
727
30
7
M5059
KEVIN
MURPHY
50
M
Amesbury
MA
46:09.97
7:27
46:16.85
7:28
872
31
8
M5059
BILL
GANZENMULLER
53
M
Rowley
MA
46:35.81
7:31
46:37.88
7:32
375
32
9
M5059
ROBERT
HALL
52
M
Newbury
MA
46:45.54
7:33
46:59.75
7:35
185
41
10
M5059
SHAWN
HANSON
51
M
Hampton Falls
NH
48:52.39
7:53
49:10.87
7:56
958
44
11
M5059
TOM
BURNS
58
M
Byfield
MA
49:26.04
7:59
49:30.26
8:00
691
63
12
M5059
THOMAS
CHASE
59
M
Newburyport
MA
51:03.73
8:15
51:08.76
8:15
69
67
13
M5059
ANDREW
NAGELIN
53
M
Medford
MA
51:43.38
8:21
51:51.52
8:22
769
68
14
M5059
BRUCE
SOROTA
56
M
Andover
MA
51:48.26
8:22
52:04.39
8:24
568
73
15
M5059
PACO
OCONNOR
50
M
Lawrence
MA
52:40.68
8:30
53:02.51
8:34
516
74
16
M5059
JIM
BAILEY
53
M
Amesbury
MA
52:42.38
8:31
52:48.84
8:32
512
78
17
M5059
MARC
BLOOSTEIN
54
M
Boston
MA
52:51.09
8:32
52:58.01
8:33
651
84
18
M5059
KENT
SIRIMOGLU
51
M
Nashua
NH
53:28.03
8:38
53:34.03
8:39
663
86
19
M5059
RAY
TILDENJR.
56
M
Greenland
NH
53:32.00
8:39
53:47.78
8:41
215
89
20
M5059
JOHN
BRADY
58
M
Biddeford
ME
54:20.38
8:46
54:35.68
8:49
538
99
21
M5059
ANDREW
SZENDEY
57
M
Andover
MA
55:05.11
8:54
55:16.45
8:55
64
101
22
M5059
ROBERT
GRAY
50
M
Rye
NH
55:12.71
8:55
55:22.99
8:56
328
111
23
M5059
GUY
MAWHINNEY
57
M
Hampton
NH
56:55.41
9:11
57:01.28
9:12
885
114
24
M5059
ALLEN
KEUP
51
M
Brookline
NH
57:27.68
9:17
57:45.42
9:19
28
128
25
M5059
MICHAEL
GOOLKASIAN
54
M
Ipswich
MA
58:17.01
9:25
58:23.93
9:26
8
140
26
M5059
DAVE
TYLER
59
M
Lowell
MA
59:17.15
9:34
59:35.99
9:37
711
147
27
M5059
PATRICK
GIBBONS
52
M
Jacksonville
FL
1:00:04.75
9:42
1:00:25.16
9:45
815
159
28
M5059
DANIEL
CINICOLA
54
M
Sudbury
MA
1:03:02.35
10:11
1:03:16.05
10:13
840
160
29
M5059
JOSEPH
COSGROVE
56
M
Methuen
MA
1:03:14.92
10:13
1:03:27.70
10:15
618
161
30
M5059
WILLIAM
PETERS
55
M
Manchester
NH
1:03:32.97
10:15
1:03:44.05
10:17
877
171
31
M5059
HANK
LOPEZ
57
M
South Berwick
ME
1:06:02.56
10:40
1:06:11.23
10:41
233
179
32
M5059
MATTHEW
GILCHRIST
57
M
Newmarket
NH
1:08:19.89
11:02
1:08:34.87
11:04
<<First
<Prev
Next >