Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
2017 Yankee Homecoming Road Race
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
5KCorp
USATF 10M FEMALES
USATF MALES 10M
Race Statistics
Demographics
10Mile
5K
F1114
F1519
F2024
F2529
F3034
F3539
F4044
F4549
F5054
F5559
F6064
F6569
M1114
M1519
M2024
M2529
M3034
M3539
M4044
M4549
M5054
M5559
M6064
M6569
M70+
Division Results for the 10Mile / F2024
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
First Name
Last Name
Guntime
Chiptim
Pace
Ag
Sex/Tot
S
Div/Tot
Div
Town
St
1174
95
Arianna
Maida
1:11:15
1:11:06
7:07
21
17
F
1
F2024
PEABODY
M
338
106
Catherine
Clavin
1:12:29
1:12:15
7:14
20
20
F
2
F2024
NEWBURYPORT
M
200
125
Alexandra
Braverman
1:14:14
1:14:02
7:25
21
25
F
3
F2024
SUDBURY
M
818
167
Avery
Hayes
1:17:45
1:17:28
7:45
20
36
F
4
F2024
METHUEN
M
1610
172
Christiana
Rathmanner
1:17:46
1:17:44
7:47
21
37
F
5
F2024
NEWBURYPORT
M
1855
197
Emily
Stevenson
1:19:42
1:19:24
7:57
22
44
F
6
F2024
SOUTHBOROUGH
M
2513
211
Phoebe
Ryan
1:20:01
1:19:48
7:59
20
50
F
7
F2024
SCITUATE
M
2471
212
Zoe
Ryan
1:20:01
1:19:49
7:59
22
51
F
8
F2024
SCITUATE
M
1207
219
Olivia
Marshall
1:20:22
1:20:08
8:01
24
55
F
9
F2024
NORTH ANDOVER
M
2514
220
Katelyn
McElroy
1:20:22
1:20:09
8:01
22
56
F
10
F2024
PROVIDENCE
R
2652
238
Molly
Clay
1:21:35
1:21:09
8:07
21
66
F
11
F2024
BYFIELD
M
101
252
Lexie
Basiliere
1:22:23
1:22:06
8:13
23
70
F
12
F2024
KINGSTON
N
1928
260
Cailie
Trombley
1:22:30
1:22:21
8:14
24
73
F
13
F2024
PEABODY
M
2601
326
Lily
Stewart
1:25:40
1:25:09
8:31
20
98
F
14
F2024
IPSWICH
M
2584
346
Elizabeth
Shell
1:26:37
1:26:06
8:37
20
109
F
15
F2024
SCARBOROUGH
M
1131
355
Mia
Lufkin
1:27:09
1:26:33
8:40
24
114
F
16
F2024
AMESBURY
M
861
390
Sonja
Holmberg
1:28:45
1:28:04
8:49
23
128
F
17
F2024
MONTAGUE
M
1755
418
Jessica
Sexton
1:29:24
1:29:02
8:55
20
138
F
18
F2024
PLAISTOW
N
1917
447
Jennifer
Tolland
1:31:26
1:30:46
9:05
24
150
F
19
F2024
BOSTON
M
71
461
Izadora
Azevedo
1:31:54
1:31:39
9:10
23
157
F
20
F2024
PELHAM
N
1926
475
Jaycie
Triandafilou
1:32:23
1:32:18
9:14
20
167
F
21
F2024
NEWBURYPORT
M
267
513
Erika
Campbell
1:34:48
1:34:13
9:26
23
185
F
22
F2024
PELHAM
N
1097
518
Emily
Lewin
1:34:31
1:34:17
9:26
23
188
F
23
F2024
NEWMARKET
N
102
525
Charlotte
Basso
1:35:16
1:34:40
9:28
24
195
F
24
F2024
AMESBURY
M
140
565
Lily
Bettencourt
1:37:08
1:36:29
9:39
21
215
F
25
F2024
TOPSFIELD
M
555
579
Courtney
Ekstrom
1:37:32
1:37:15
9:44
23
222
F
26
F2024
LYNN
M
896
586
Lise
Hunault
1:38:29
1:37:49
9:47
22
227
F
27
F2024
IPSWICH
M
1459
652
Caroline
Orlando
1:41:43
1:40:59
10:06
20
274
F
28
F2024
SAUGUS
M
1887
653
Kristen
Sydlowski
1:41:11
1:41:00
10:06
21
275
F
29
F2024
AMESBURY
M
2831
660
Nicole
Gidler
1:42:25
1:41:31
10:10
23
281
F
30
F2024
TEWKSBURY
M
1439
661
Caryn
Ojemann
1:41:57
1:41:35
10:10
20
282
F
31
F2024
SANDOWN
N
1191
685
Julie
Manning
1:44:19
1:43:26
10:21
23
298
F
32
F2024
NEWBURYPORT
M
1770
710
Charleen
Sheehan
1:46:30
1:45:43
10:35
24
314
F
33
F2024
NEWBURYPORT
M
1331
711
Abigail
Mitchell
1:46:30
1:45:44
10:35
24
315
F
34
F2024
SOMERVILLE
M
562
733
Kristen
Emerson
1:49:08
1:48:40
10:52
22
330
F
35
F2024
NEWBURYPORT
M
628
758
Lizzie
Flynn
1:52:30
1:51:50
11:11
21
343
F
36
F2024
SOUTH HAMILTON
M
401
761
Allison
Criscenzo
1:53:21
1:52:34
11:16
22
345
F
37
F2024
DURHAM
N
775
768
Erica
Gurczak
1:54:43
1:53:56
11:24
22
350
F
38
F2024
NEWBURYPORT
M
977
769
Rebecca
Kell
1:54:44
1:53:58
11:24
22
351
F
39
F2024
NEWBURYPORT
M
609
773
Meaghan
Finn
1:55:10
1:54:25
11:27
24
354
F
40
F2024
WOBURN
M
1574
775
Adelia
Purdy
1:55:18
1:54:32
11:28
21
356
F
41
F2024
AMESBURY
M
478
785
Kaitlin
Devlin
1:57:04
1:56:06
11:37
22
362
F
42
F2024
WELLS
M
1096
786
Emily
Lewia
1:57:04
1:56:07
11:37
22
363
F
43
F2024
WELLS
M
<<First
<Prev
Next >