Timing by Yankee Timing Company
http://www.yankeetiming.com
richie@yankeetiming.com
Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
Smuttynose Will Run For Beer 5K
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
AWARDS
Race Statistics
Demographics
5K
F-TOP3
F0119
F2039
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
F7079
M-TOP3
M0119
M2039
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M7079
M8099
Division Results for the 5K / M0119
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
Div/Tot
Div
First
Last
City
State
Ag
S
Net Time
Pace
Gun Time
838
56
1
M0119
ZAK
JONES
Durham
NH
16
M
22:39.4
7:18
23:03.2
815
75
2
M0119
PHILLIP
JARAMILLO
Modesto
CA
15
M
23:14.8
7:29
23:16.8
105
162
3
M0119
AIDAN
BECK
Hampton
NH
11
M
25:18.1
8:09
25:21.1
1622
250
4
M0119
CAM
STRUKEL
Hampton Falls
NH
19
M
26:43.7
8:37
28:58.9
1431
262
5
M0119
DAWSON
RICE
Wilbraham
MA
12
M
26:52.9
8:40
27:28.8
159
313
6
M0119
TIM
BOUCHARD
Barrington
NH
19
M
27:29.9
8:52
28:31.1
1464
327
7
M0119
CAMDEN
ROPER
Fremont
NH
14
M
27:43.7
8:56
27:51.7
1230
506
8
M0119
GRIFFIN
NELSON
Exeter
NH
11
M
30:12.9
9:44
30:40.2
1788
512
9
M0119
CASEY
WOHLERS
Rochester
NH
16
M
30:16.6
9:45
31:48.2
1276
554
10
M0119
TYLER
ONEILL
Stow
MA
10
M
30:48.0
9:55
31:23.4
448
562
11
M0119
STEPHEN
DOHERTY
Newmarket
NH
12
M
30:50.7
9:56
31:54.4
47
593
12
M0119
AVANEESH
ATHULURI
Hampton
NH
13
M
31:06.3
10:01
31:13.6
494
635
13
M0119
SAMUEL
DYER
Epping
NH
10
M
31:28.8
10:08
32:21.4
1374
725
14
M0119
KEEGAN
POLAND
Hillsboro
NH
10
M
32:36.2
10:30
33:05.3
1615
878
15
M0119
WYATT
STIENTJES
Walnut Creek
CA
10
M
34:08.2
11:00
36:54.9
1395
901
16
M0119
BRIAN
PUPECKI
Holden
MA
12
M
34:20.1
11:04
34:23.4
96
929
17
M0119
JACK
BEACH
Portsmouth
NH
12
M
34:35.1
11:08
35:09.1
1790
936
18
M0119
TREVOR
WOHLERS
Rochester
NH
13
M
34:39.3
11:10
36:06.0
629
1051
19
M0119
MASON
GAUDREAU
Exeter
NH
14
M
35:59.2
11:35
38:43.9
1820
1130
20
M0119
MATTHEW
MILLER
Amesbury
MA
16
M
37:13.8
11:59
39:54.2
491
1211
21
M0119
AIDEN
DYER
Epping
NH
13
M
38:59.0
12:33
39:51.2
1853
1232
22
M0119
COLM
HULL
Springvale
ME
13
M
39:19.4
12:40
41:40.8
917
1340
23
M0119
SAWYER
LAFOUNTAIN
Franklin
MA
14
M
41:54.8
13:30
44:02.4
1273
1424
24
M0119
CONOR
ONEILL
Stow
MA
12
M
45:37.7
14:42
46:08.6
537
1440
25
M0119
THOMAS
FELLOWS
Lafollette
TN
7
M
46:33.0
14:59
49:13.4
382
1523
26
M0119
ROHAN
DADARWALA
Exeter
NH
7
M
53:25.7
17:12
54:37.4
<<First
<Prev
Next >