Responsive image
Please LIKE our new facebook page!

CT Middle School State XC Championships Race

Race Name# Finishers
GirlsBWest273Download
BoysBWest354Download
GirlsOpen372Download
GirlsSmallSchools168Download
GirlsLargeSchools182Download
BoysOpen415Download
BoysSmallSchools188Download
BoysLargeSchools207Download
GirlsBEast291Download
BoysBEast311Download
MomPop69Download

Timing by The Last Mile, LLC

Sat Nov 2, 2019

Manchester, CT

Top Finishers: GirlsBWest

Place FinisherTimeDiff
1Jenna Sobek11:54.72+:00 / +:00
2Cate Cruess12:03.27+:09 / +:09
3Ariya Snelwar12:05.75+:02 / +:11
4Emilia Capellini12:11.50+:06 / +:17
5Gabrielle Carroll12:19.23+:08 / +:25
6Ruby Grosshart12:22.73+:03 / +:28
7Morgan Babbitt12:24.88+:02 / +:30
8Georgia Theodorsen12:25.01+:01 / +:31
9Ginny Mullen12:25.32+:00 / +:31
10Ella Anderson12:25.82+:00 / +:31

Top Finishers: BoysBWest

Place FinisherTimeDiff
1Aj Quesnel10:16.78+:00 / +:00
2David Grabowski10:57.10+:41 / +:41
3Oliver Young11:09.19+:12 / +:53
4Emmet Crotty11:10.32+:01 / +:54
5Brody Landheer11:15.17+:05 / +:59
6Levy Rudolph11:15.82+:00 / +:59
7Matthew Berardo11:16.24+:01 / + 1:00
8Mathias Verdesoto11:16.40+:00 / + 1:00
9Ethan Denning11:18.38+:02 / + 1:02
10William Thomsen11:18.81+:00 / + 1:02

Top Finishers: GirlsOpen

Place FinisherTimeDiff
1Katherine Cicchetti13:47.33+:00 / +:00
2Julia Barto14:03.67+:16 / +:16
3Olivia Matthews14:07.02+:04 / +:20
4Claire Fuchs14:18.61+:11 / +:31
5Sofia Rincon14:21.16+:03 / +:34
6Ania McMichael14:24.86+:03 / +:37
7Charlotte Murphy14:26.04+:02 / +:39
8Liv Sherry14:26.14+:00 / +:39
9Catherine O'Connor14:28.13+:02 / +:41
10Brooke Strauss14:29.92+:01 / +:42

Top Finishers: GirlsSmallSchools

Place FinisherTimeDiff
1Olivia Matthews14:07.02+:00 / +:00
2Charlotte Murphy14:26.04+:19 / +:19
3Ava Maccaro14:37.78+:11 / +:30
4Gabby Hernandez14:41.54+:04 / +:34
5Avery D'Amour14:54.03+:13 / +:47
6Gabrielle White14:58.34+:04 / +:51
7Madison Flynn15:00.50+:02 / +:53
8Lily Douglass15:05.66+:05 / +:58
9Aryella Finkel-Hozer15:07.93+:02 / + 1:00
10Grace Mitchell15:20.02+:13 / + 1:13

Top Finishers: GirlsLargeSchools

Place FinisherTimeDiff
1Katherine Cicchetti13:47.33+:00 / +:00
2Julia Barto14:03.67+:16 / +:16
3Sofia Rincon14:21.16+:18 / +:34
4Ania McMichael14:24.86+:03 / +:37
5Liv Sherry14:26.14+:02 / +:39
6Brooke Strauss14:29.92+:03 / +:42
7Meghan Guilbeault14:29.93+:00 / +:42
8Tess Sherry14:35.77+:06 / +:48
9Virginia Zapletal14:42.32+:07 / +:55
10Lily Gervasi14:48.76+:06 / + 1:01

Top Finishers: BoysOpen

Place FinisherTimeDiff
1Luke Davis12:37.76+:00 / +:00
2Griffin Mandirola12:50.75+:13 / +:13
3Nicholas Lachapelle12:55.39+:05 / +:18
4Liam Quinn12:58.63+:03 / +:21
5Ciaran Groom12:58.74+:00 / +:21
6Jared Burchell13:10.89+:12 / +:33
7Carson Ames13:13.30+:03 / +:36
8Owen Martin13:17.51+:04 / +:40
9Parker Broderick13:18.25+:01 / +:41
10Tiarnan Doyle13:19.04+:01 / +:42

Top Finishers: BoysSmallSchools

Place FinisherTimeDiff
1Griffin Mandirola12:50.75+:00 / +:00
2Liam Quinn12:58.63+:08 / +:08
3Carson Ames13:13.30+:15 / +:23
4Owen Martin13:17.51+:04 / +:27
5Tiarnan Doyle13:19.04+:02 / +:29
6Logan Humphries13:26.89+:07 / +:36
7Matthew Kraszewski13:32.90+:06 / +:42
8Hugh MacDonald13:33.79+:01 / +:43
9Samuel Fortin13:36.73+:03 / +:46
10Adrian Zuniga13:37.81+:01 / +:47

Top Finishers: BoysLargeSchools

Place FinisherTimeDiff
1Nicholas Lachapelle12:55.39+:00 / +:00
2Jared Burchell13:10.89+:15 / +:15
3Tyler Caron13:35.67+:25 / +:40
4Braeden Saunders13:38.30+:03 / +:43
5Caleb Cerra13:45.42+:07 / +:50
6Ryan Zimmermann13:45.65+:00 / +:50
7Coleman Love13:46.06+:01 / +:51
8Liam Watson13:47.25+:01 / +:52
9Sean McCauley13:50.28+:03 / +:55
10Dan D'Sousa13:53.58+:03 / +:58

Top Finishers: GirlsBEast

Place FinisherTimeDiff
1Giada Zaffanella11:40.81+:00 / +:00
2Annecy Vlieks11:41.25+:01 / +:01
3Kiylah Williams11:49.27+:08 / +:09
4Maya Fisher12:02.73+:13 / +:22
5Sarah Quan12:03.49+:01 / +:23
6Isabella Ducharme12:14.67+:11 / +:34
7Sarah Christina12:23.89+:09 / +:43
8Chiara Papa12:27.62+:04 / +:47
9Natalie Crocker12:28.86+:01 / +:48
10Maya Drelichowski12:29.61+:01 / +:49

Top Finishers: BoysBEast

Place FinisherTimeDiff
1John Reach10:54.96+:00 / +:00
2Remington Walsh11:01.61+:07 / +:07
3Evan Ansaldi11:11.14+:10 / +:17
4Jilali Benjdid11:12.54+:01 / +:18
5Caleb Russell-Lyons11:17.03+:05 / +:23
6Robert Riccobon11:18.75+:01 / +:24
7Charlie Dalles11:19.47+:01 / +:25
8Maddox Roan11:20.23+:01 / +:26
9Owen Staunton11:21.20+:01 / +:27
10Finnian Jennings11:21.33+:00 / +:27

Top Finishers: MomPop

Place Male FinisherTimeDiff
1Scott Livingston11:09.27+:00 / +:00
2Robbert Pederson11:10.98+:01 / +:01
3Max Rumovicz11:11.22+:01 / +:02
4Bryan Feitel11:21.37+:10 / +:12
5Erik Hovdestad11:33.48+:12 / +:24
6Michael Gilbert11:38.63+:05 / +:29
7Tom Ehret11:50.72+:12 / +:41
8Tanner Wall11:51.90+:01 / +:42
9Scott Tobey11:52.71+:01 / +:43
10George Guirgis11:55.51+:03 / +:46
Place Female FinisherTimeDiff
1Debbie Livingston12:44.86+:00 / +:00
2Melissa Barnes13:11.70+:27 / +:27
3Courtey Cambell13:24.27+:13 / +:40
4Stephanie Beauchamp13:41.28+:17 / +:57
5Isabel Georgian13:48.85+:07 / + 1:04
6Tenley Douglass13:52.11+:04 / + 1:08
7Courtney Northrop14:22.08+:30 / + 1:38
8Hannah Bergeron14:22.15+:00 / + 1:38
9Laura Golas14:32.46+:10 / + 1:48
10Jen Zugarazo14:35.84+:03 / + 1:51