Responsive image
Please LIKE our new facebook page!

St. Luke's Via Marathon

Race Name# Finishers
Marathon645Download
Half467Download
Relay141Download

Timing by The Last Mile, LLC

Sun Sep 8, 2019

Easton, PA

Top Finishers: Marathon

Place Male FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Sean Grossman232:28:15+:00 / +:00
2Matt Gillette282:34:10+ 5:55 / + 5:55
3Ian Walsh332:37:18+ 3:08 / + 9:03
4Stephen Tucker362:42:31+ 5:12 / +14:15
5Andrew Foxenberg352:42:48+:16 / +14:31
6Christopher Mallard292:45:48+ 3:02 / +17:33
7Nick Crits292:46:57+ 1:09 / +18:42
8Kenneth Sullivan312:49:11+ 2:12 / +20:54
9Samuel Brunnette222:49:36+:25 / +21:19
10Britt Kern312:50:26+:52 / +22:11
Place Female FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Delia Hayes222:57:58+:00 / +:00
2Leah Foley423:01:18+ 3:20 / + 3:20
3Abigail Wright253:05:08+ 3:33 / + 6:53
4Sarah Heins233:05:43+:55 / + 7:48
5Laura Stahler323:08:42+ 2:55 / +10:43
6Nicole McNamara393:11:43+ 3:05 / +13:48
7Carrie Bova323:13:59+ 2:09 / +15:57
8Grace Malizia263:14:52+:57 / +16:54
9Chloe Cole283:16:34+ 1:35 / +18:29
10Signe Erickson293:16:56+:24 / +18:53

Top Finishers: Half

Place Male FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Johnny Hogue231:10:44+:00 / +:00
2Craig Neiman441:19:46+ 9:01 / + 9:01
3Justin Kimbrough301:20:19+:34 / + 9:35
4David Wong501:21:35+ 1:16 / +10:51
5Allan Co371:21:45+:09 / +11:00
6Ricky Snyder471:22:31+:46 / +11:46
7Aaron Shoemaker191:22:35+:01 / +11:47
8Rob Curry281:22:59+:25 / +12:12
9Jeremy Joseph341:23:47+:51 / +13:03
10William Walls421:25:17+ 1:29 / +14:32
Place Female FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Liz Ozeki311:23:18+:00 / +:00
2Christine Sprehe311:28:51+ 5:34 / + 5:34
3Becky Himmelwright271:30:38+ 1:46 / + 7:20
4Michelle Rumley441:32:46+ 2:06 / + 9:26
5Annie Fritz301:32:52+:07 / + 9:33
6Christine Quiros441:34:56+ 2:02 / +11:35
7Julie Snyder451:34:54+:01 / +11:36
8Sarah JonesFairchild411:35:05+:10 / +11:46
9Misty Dion431:35:13+:07 / +11:53
10Megan Balliet341:36:32+ 1:19 / +13:12

Top Finishers: Relay

Place FinisherTimeDiff
1Aardvark Sports Shop2:16:33+:00 / +:00
2Reading Area Track Club2:28:19+11:46 / +11:46
3B.Braun Geschwindigkeit-Sters2:54:58+26:38 / +38:24
4Runopia Relayers2:58:12+ 3:15 / +41:39
5Art's Alum3:00:27+ 2:14 / +43:53
6Netflix & Hills3:05:25+ 4:53 / +48:46
7Fab 50's3:08:02+ 2:30 / +51:16
8Chimerathon3:20:54+12:30 / +63:46
9Red Dress Rockets3:21:06+:31 / +64:17
10At Least Our Kids Run3:21:11+:03 / +64:20