Responsive image
Please LIKE our new facebook page!

NYARA XTERRA SHEPAUG RUN RAISER

Timing by Fast Track Timing

Sat Apr 8, 2017

,

Race Name# Entries# Finishers
10K4225
25K3324
50K115
50M43

Top Finishers: 10K

Place Male FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Michael Lapsa3055:55+:00 / +:00
2Stefan Rodriguez4356:12+:19 / +:19
3Craig Williams541:02:50+ 6:36 / + 6:55
4Bill Leuiness401:10:34+ 7:43 / +14:38
5Alex Tillinghast291:12:09+ 1:35 / +16:13
6Savas Konstadinidis361:18:01+ 5:53 / +22:06
7Michael HellerChu421:19:50+ 1:47 / +23:53
8Dan Tiso371:21:09+ 1:16 / +25:09
9Giaello Romano341:24:42+ 3:38 / +28:47
10Harvey Potts431:34:10+ 9:26 / +38:13
Place Female FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Jackie Smith321:06:56+:00 / +:00
2Marine Demarcken271:10:12+ 3:13 / + 3:13
3Eva Meyer321:19:49+ 9:39 / +12:52
4Audrey Day491:37:00+17:18 / +30:10
5Alice Wilkinson441:37:01+:00 / +30:10
6Melissa Drew331:38:17+ 1:08 / +31:18
7Amy Polinsky371:38:23+:06 / +31:24
8Danielle Casioppo411:43:09+ 4:45 / +36:09
9Casey Ramos301:47:09+ 4:02 / +40:11
10Julie Aresco502:18:11+31:01 / +71:12

Top Finishers: 25K

Place Male FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Dmitry Grigoryeu392:10:31+:00 / +:00
2Justin Luseley402:15:06+ 4:36 / + 4:36
3Ryan Hall352:15:52+:46 / + 5:22
4Hernane Alves402:16:59+ 1:06 / + 6:28
5Tom Cook442:19:34+ 2:33 / + 9:01
6David Rios402:39:21+19:49 / +28:50
7Karl Hennig332:42:08+ 2:45 / +31:35
8Philip Rybecky582:46:22+ 4:15 / +35:50
9Josh Blanchfield372:53:52+ 7:30 / +43:20
10Jeffrey Bellemare362:57:37+ 3:44 / +47:04
Place Female FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Kira Ragazzo222:27:08+:00 / +:00
2Melissa Reynolds422:46:27+19:14 / +19:14
3Jane Smith343:02:28+16:01 / +35:15
4Lee AnneZarger634:29:40+87:12 / +122:27
5Fiona Cosham504:46:15+16:36 / +139:03
6Celeste Fong414:49:29+ 3:14 / +142:17
7Constance Carpenter576:21:32+92:11 / +234:28

Top Finishers: 50K

Place Male FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Simon Edgett415:44:14+:00 / +:00
2Bruce Phillips375:49:51+ 5:36 / + 5:36
3Patrick Duffy396:27:17+37:24 / +43:00
Place Female FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Jennifer Kimpel467:57:37+:00 / +:00
2Cindy Sullivan368:43:31+45:52 / +45:52

Top Finishers: 50M

Place Male FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Raphael Sarfati2908:10:02+:00 / +:00
2Ramon Bermo4910:12:33+122:33 / +122:33
3Eric Despres4111:39:33+87:00 / +209:33