Please LIKE our new facebook page!
CCSU MINI MEET
CCSU MINI MEET
10/20/2017 - STANLEY QUARTER PARK - NEW BRITAIN, CT
WOMENS RACE - 3K
Results by Fast Track Timing LLC
www.fasttracktiming.com
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM SCORES - DIVISION 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 45 NEW HAMPSHIRE (10:27.4 52:17.0 0:37.9)
========================================
1 1 146 Shannon Murdock JR 10:08.6
2 4 132 Margaret Champagne SO 10:20.0
3 5 144 Alyson Messina SR 10:27.7
4 10 140 Riley Gilmore JR 10:34.2
5 25 143 Angelyn Masters SR 10:46.5
6 ( 56) 147 Madeline Quigley SO 11:05.7
7 ( 68) 141 Isobel Kelly SO 11:14.7
2. 72 DARTMOUTH (10:35.4 52:56.7 0:25.0)
========================================
1 3 47 Rachel Ludwikowski FR 10:19.5
2 6 50 Grace Thompson JR 10:30.1
3 19 44 Anna Clark JR 10:40.4
4 21 48 Angela Ortlieb JR 10:42.2
5 23 46 Anna Dimarcello FR 10:44.5
6 ( 40) 42 Allison Anderson SO 10:57.3
3. 130 YALE (10:46.2 53:50.8 0:30.9)
========================================
1 11 284 Gabi Rinne JR 10:36.1
2 13 277 Emily Kaplan JR 10:37.2
3 20 280 Jane Miller SO 10:41.3
4 28 275 Calleigh Higgins SR 10:49.2
5 58 272 Julia Borowski SR 11:07.0
6 ( 63) 281 Zoe Nuechertlein FR 11:10.5
7 ( 72) 273 Lauren Chapey SO 11:16.1
4. 190 MONMOUTH (10:54.9 54:34.1 0:38.2)
========================================
1 12 129 Allie Wilson SR 10:37.2
2 24 116 Amanda Dwyer FR 10:45.2
3 34 120 Dayna Luma SO 10:54.3
4 50 114 Michele Daniels FR 11:02.0
5 70 124 Alyssa Repsher FR 11:15.4
6 ( 82) 121 Melanie Pfennig FR 11:19.8
7 ( 95) 126 Natalie Tavares FR 11:34.3
5. 191 CENTRAL CONNECTICUT (10:54.9 54:34.1 0:46.4)
========================================
1 14 28 Megan Brawner FR 10:38.1
2 18 31 Madeline Mondo JR 10:39.9
3 37 29 Dawn Hubbell JR 10:55.6
4 38 33 Angelia Rafter FR 10:56.0
5 84 35 Kaitlyn Stevens FR 11:24.5
6 ( 96) 32 Olivia Mondo SR 11:34.6
7 (101) 34 Morgan Ricci JR 11:43.7
CCSU MINI MEET
10/20/2017 - STANLEY QUARTER PARK - NEW BRITAIN, CT
WOMENS RACE - 3K
Results by Fast Track Timing LLC
www.fasttracktiming.com
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM SCORES - DIVISION 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
6. 196 NORTHEASTERN (10:54.4 54:32.0 0:44.2)
========================================
1 7 161 Grace Bugara FR 10:32.1
2 22 165 Corinne Myers SR 10:42.7
3 46 169 Kelsey Walak FR 10:59.8
4 48 166 Amy Piccolo JR 11:01.1
5 73 167 Kerri Ruffo SR 11:16.3
6 (113) 160 Madeline Bradford SR 12:03.8
7 (130) 164 Natalie Marra 13:38.1
7. 198 BOSTON COLLEGE (10:56.3 54:41.3 0:30.7)
========================================
1 15 11 Chloe Hautiere SO 10:38.6
2 35 14 Sarah Marvin JR 10:55.2
3 36 8 Katherine Deloreto FR 10:55.4
4 52 4 Madeline Adams SR 11:02.8
5 60 13 Jillian Howard FR 11:09.3
6 ( 80) 17 Tia Patterson JR 11:18.3
7 ( 89) 18 Mary Kate Vaughn SO 11:28.0
8. 205 SIENA (10:52.2 54:21.0 1:05.9)
========================================
1 2 219 Sarah Forman JR 10:09.7
2 27 220 Camryn Johnson SO 10:47.0
3 44 226 Monica Strain FR 10:59.1
4 61 223 Carolyn Pellegrini SO 11:09.6
5 71 222 Meghan McDonough JR 11:15.6
6 ( 90) 221 Carissa Kahn FR 11:30.6
9. 234 PROVIDENCE (11:02.5 55:12.5 1:15.0)
========================================
1 9 174 Alex Decicco SO 10:33.2
2 30 173 Dara Cuffe JR 10:52.0
3 41 178 Abigail Post FR 10:57.4
4 49 179 Aisling Quinn JR 11:01.7
5 105 175 Rylee Gillen SO 11:48.2
6 (122) 176 Bridget Gonzalez SO 12:21.7
10. 244 UMASS LOWELL (11:03.0 55:14.6 0:21.6)
========================================
1 31 262 Alexandra Matsis FR 10:53.1
2 32 261 Lydia Lyman SR 10:54.0
3 45 258 Rachel Eatherton JR 10:59.5
4 67 265 Jenna Solimine FR 11:13.3
5 69 257 Meghan Cavalier JR 11:14.7
6 ( 86) 259 Laura Flagg FR 11:25.5
7 (103) 256 Amanda Baptiste FR 11:46.7
CCSU MINI MEET
10/20/2017 - STANLEY QUARTER PARK - NEW BRITAIN, CT
WOMENS RACE - 3K
Results by Fast Track Timing LLC
www.fasttracktiming.com
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM SCORES - DIVISION 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11. 261 QUINNIPIAC (11:03.9 55:19.2 0:11.9)
========================================
1 42 181 Alyson Caron SR 10:57.9
2 47 191 Maria Ricalton JR 11:00.3
3 51 183 Harmony Grodsky SR 11:02.3
4 59 180 Amanda Carlson FR 11:08.9
5 62 194 Sara Wilcox SO 11:09.8
6 ( 78) 193 Mary Watters SO 11:17.4
7 ( 81) 192 Morgan Voight SO 11:19.3
12. 262 HOLY CROSS (11:03.5 55:17.1 0:44.2)
========================================
1 17 86 Jenna Gasparrini SO 10:39.2
2 43 104 Alyson Walsh FR 10:58.3
3 54 84 Alexandra Christian SO 11:03.6
4 65 83 Erin Ahearn SR 11:12.6
5 83 92 Mackenzie Jordan FR 11:23.4
6 ( 85) 100 Camden Richter FR 11:25.0
7 (104) 85 Sydney Coddington FR 11:47.1
13. 280 BRYANT (11:11.6 55:58.0 1:27.8)
========================================
1 8 23 Melissa Lodge SR 10:32.3
2 29 26 Olivia Weiss SO 10:50.1
3 33 25 Jacklyn Sullivan SO 10:54.1
4 99 21 Sarah Lapham SR 11:41.4
5 111 19 Breann Campise SO 12:00.1
14. 300 UMASS AMHERST (11:08.0 55:39.9 0:20.4)
========================================
1 39 252 Alexa Livingstone JR 10:56.5
2 53 254 Bryanna Rivers FR 11:03.0
3 57 253 Sofia Pitouli SR 11:06.9
4 75 250 Emilie Cowan SO 11:16.6
5 76 255 Olivia Weir JR 11:16.9
6 ( 88) 248 Anna Capps SR 11:27.1
7 ( 98) 251 Katherine Dorsey SO 11:37.9
15. 359 STONY BROOK (11:21.6 56:47.9 1:41.8)
========================================
1 16 244 Holly Manning SO 10:39.0
2 66 241 Molly Dearie SO 11:12.8
3 77 245 Ciara Murphy SO 11:17.3
4 79 246 Melissa Riback JR 11:18.0
5 121 243 Cassandra Leonard SR 12:20.8
6 (127) 242 Krista Goodman FR 13:24.3
CCSU MINI MEET
10/20/2017 - STANLEY QUARTER PARK - NEW BRITAIN, CT
WOMENS RACE - 3K
Results by Fast Track Timing LLC
www.fasttracktiming.com
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM SCORES - DIVISION 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
16. 414 FAIRLEIGH DICKINSON (11:28.9 57:24.5 1:13.8)
========================================
1 26 74 Mae Thompson SR 10:46.9
2 91 69 Sylvia Kipkorir FR 11:31.3
3 92 73 Ariela Sutherland SR 11:32.3
4 93 67 Segree Atara SR 11:33.3
5 112 68 Stella Jepkogei SO 12:00.7
6 (124) 70 Jazmyn Lewis FR 12:52.3
7 (132) 72 Madeline Price SO 14:10.0
17. 480 FAIRFIELD (11:39.5 58:17.4 0:41.7)
========================================
1 74 59 Sami Carey SR 11:16.4
2 87 61 Kelsi Farren SO 11:25.8
3 102 62 Katie Kern JR 11:45.0
4 108 66 Anna Valentine FR 11:52.1
5 109 63 Shannon Lavin SR 11:58.1
6 (116) 58 Ashley Cambiasaca SR 12:08.5
7 (119) 65 Emma Unterkoefler JR 12:14.7
18. 482 RHODE ISLAND (11:42.3 58:31.1 1:00.3)
========================================
1 55 197 Saige Grazia JR 11:04.7
2 100 198 Chelsea Lee SO 11:41.6
3 106 199 Natalie Sopchak FR 11:48.4
4 107 201 Bailey Thayer SO 11:51.4
5 114 200 Sydney Sopchak FR 12:05.0
6 (126) 196 Moira Collins SO 12:58.5
19. 503 HARTFORD (11:48.6 59:02.8 0:58.8)
========================================
1 64 81 Carly Schuyler SR 11:11.4
2 97 80 Heather Hassett SR 11:36.1
3 110 82 Allie Tedeschi JR 11:58.9
4 115 75 Kaeli Baker JR 12:06.2
5 117 77 Sabrina Chesters FR 12:10.2
6 (118) 78 Courtney Hackman JR 12:13.9
7 (120) 79 Amanda Hamel JR 12:19.9
20. 618 ST. FRANCIS (N.Y.) (13:21.6 66:47.7 3:06.3)
========================================
1 94 228 Annais Cummiskey SR 11:34.1
2 123 232 Aaliyah Williams SO 12:31.4
3 128 229 Ariel Ng FR 13:28.5
4 136 231 Noelle Weyer FR 14:33.3
5 137 230 Johnesse Suggs JR 14:40.4
6 (138) 233 Taylor Wilson FR 15:02.6
CCSU MINI MEET
10/20/2017 - STANLEY QUARTER PARK - NEW BRITAIN, CT
WOMENS RACE - 3K
Results by Fast Track Timing LLC
www.fasttracktiming.com
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM SCORES - DIVISION 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
21. 652 ST. PETER'S (13:46.8 68:53.8 1:20.8)
========================================
1 125 237 Jovana Larose JR 12:55.2
2 129 240 Monica Rosales SR 13:29.2
3 131 236 Daija King JR 13:58.0
4 133 239 Gabriella Oliveria SO 14:15.4
5 134 235 Ohunene Albert SO 14:16.0
6 (135) 234 Avosuahi Albert SO 14:16.2