Responsive image
Timing by Granite State Race Services
Please LIKE our new facebook page!

Jamie Martin XC Invitational

filename: /home/steved/dev/lightbox/register/www/iresultslive/rawresults/4374/BoysTeams
                  Jamie Martin Cross-Country Invitational
                       Sanborn Regional High School
 September 3, 2019             3.1 Miles                      Kingston, NH
           Timing by Granite State Race Services   www.gsrs.com
===================================================================================


-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           BOYS TEAM RESULTS
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    74  CON-VAL                                  (  17:39  1:28:15   0:59)
=======================================================
  1      7  Harrison Kim             17:02     5     20  Haven Deschenes          18:01
  2     14  Tyler Beard              17:38     6   ( 30) Ian Post                 18:49
  3     15  Danny Veverka            17:42     7   ( 49) Nicholas Drummond        19:36
  4     18  August Kotula            17:52

  2.    79  SANBORN REGIONAL                         (  17:32  1:27:37   2:27)
=======================================================
  1      3  Dylan Khalil             16:25     5     34  Gavin O'Connell          18:52
  2      4  Jared Khalil             16:28     6   ( 40) Noah Cavallo             19:08
  3     11  Owen Stocker             17:26     7   ( 41) Daymien Bonet            19:15
  4     27  Ian Marsh                18:26

  3.    90  WINDHAM                                  (  17:40  1:28:17   2:33)
=======================================================
  1      2  Rohan Rai                16:23     5     36  Cole Flenniken           18:56
  2      6  Trey Gonzalez            16:47     6   ( 45) Brady Carroll            19:25
  3     22  Jacob Kuczynski          18:03     7   ( 51) Jack Conrad              19:44
  4     24  Hirsh Ramani             18:08

  4.   125  CONANT                                   (  18:23  1:31:52   1:26)
=======================================================
  1     10  Matt Bernier             17:25     5     33  Ethan Weinhold           18:51
  2     23  Chris Taylor             18:06     6   ( 79) Daniel McIntrye          21:31
  3     28  Trevor Pierce            18:40     7   ( 84) Karel Wolterbeek         21:48
  4     31  John Mormando            18:50

  5.   140  HOLLIS/BROOKLINE                         (  18:31  1:32:34   1:13)
=======================================================
  1     17  Ryan Burgher             17:48     5     37  Troy Moscatelli          19:01
  2     25  John Kotelly             18:12     6   ( 54) Ayden Finnegan           19:58
  3     29  Luke Laborde             18:43     7   ( 59) Nate Maloney             20:06
  4     32  Jacob Dwyer              18:50

  6.   161  MASCENIC REGIONAL                        (  18:30  1:32:30   4:02)
=======================================================
  1      1  Landen Vaillancourt      16:10     5     61  Jethro Somero            20:12
  2     13  Connor Traffie           17:38     6   ( 67) Drew Traffie             20:29
  3     26  Zack Allen               18:18     7   ( 71) Gabe Turner              20:35
  4     60  Ryan O'Shea              20:12

  7.   173  CAMPBELL                                 (  18:51  1:34:11   3:54)
=======================================================
  1      9  Trevor Scopelites        17:20     5     73  Devin Lencki             21:14
  2     12  Matthew Dion             17:33     6   (104) Colby Schmitt            25:27
  3     21  Tyler Scopelites         18:01
  4     58  Keegan Reynolds          20:03




                  Jamie Martin Cross-Country Invitational
                       Sanborn Regional High School
 September 3, 2019             3.1 Miles                      Kingston, NH
           Timing by Granite State Race Services   www.gsrs.com
===================================================================================


-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           BOYS TEAM RESULTS
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  8.   201  TRINITY                                  (  19:08  1:35:40   2:07)
=======================================================
  1     19  James Barrett            17:53     5     57  Sam Hall                 20:00
  2     35  Pat Dunn                 18:55     6   ( 87) Matthew Rogers           21:59
  3     42  Aidan Palmeter           19:17     7   ( 95) Matt Nardone             22:19
  4     48  Mica Buck                19:35

  9.   244  MILFORD                                  (  19:30  1:37:26   5:09)
=======================================================
  1      5  Caleb Korthals           16:32     5     82  Jeremy Stanley           21:41
  2     38  Mason Arseneau           19:02     6   (101) Aidan Robie              22:52
  3     50  Caeleb Fortunato         19:39     7   (103) Nathan Caron             24:10
  4     69  James Arseneault         20:32

 10.   246  PELHAM                                   (  19:32  1:37:37   3:21)
=======================================================
  1      8  Josh Nottebart           17:13     5     70  Kenny Pawlowicz          20:34
  2     39  Cameron Dufault          19:05     6   ( 77) Ryan Bellahrossi         21:29
  3     63  Trip Williams            20:20     7   ( 88) Matt Benson              22:08
  4     66  Brandon Kenney           20:25

 11.   263  ST. THOMAS AQUINAS                       (  19:50  1:39:10   1:06)
=======================================================
  1     44  Ben Smith                19:24     5     68  Peter Hyatt              20:30
  2     46  Jj Marsh                 19:27     6   ( 75) Patrick Reidy            21:19
  3     52  Nick Genkinger           19:53     7   ( 96) Ryan Stailey             22:35
  4     53  Dillon O'Connor          19:56

 12.   339  KEARSARGE                                (  20:50  1:44:06   4:31)
=======================================================
  1     16  Gavin Garzia             17:47     5     93  Stanchfield Sean         22:18
  2     62  Chris Stanchfield        20:18     6   ( 97) Matt Berns               22:35
  3     78  Evan Pauling             21:31     7   (102) Gareth Richer            23:41
  4     90  Stanchfield Hunter       22:12

 13.   343  JOHN STARK                               (  20:50  1:44:07   3:27)
=======================================================
  1     43  Jack Hagan               19:20     5     99  Marcus McFall            22:47
  2     47  Jack Barnes              19:29     6   (105) Wyatt Sohl               26:53
  3     65  Reece Montague           20:23
  4     89  Devin Patterson          22:08

 14.   358  GOFFSTOWN                                (  21:00  1:45:00   1:54)
=======================================================
  1     55  Chase Hall               19:58     5     85  Matthew Fielder          21:52
  2     64  Caleb Hagner             20:20     6   ( 86) Caleb Ezequelle          21:53
  3     74  Ethan Hansen             21:18     7   ( 94) Vincent Peng             22:18
  4     80  Gabriel Brigham          21:32




                  Jamie Martin Cross-Country Invitational
                       Sanborn Regional High School
 September 3, 2019             3.1 Miles                      Kingston, NH
           Timing by Granite State Race Services   www.gsrs.com
===================================================================================


-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           BOYS TEAM RESULTS
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 15.   368  PEMBROKE                                 (  21:06  1:45:28   1:44)
=======================================================
  1     56  David Testerman          19:58     5     83  Shawn Tremblay           21:42
  2     72  Hayden Goyette           20:42     6   ( 91) Oscar Gamache            22:12
  3     76  Isaiah Berkeley          21:25     7   ( 92) Alex Chiavaras           22:15
  4     81  Ben Dugas                21:41

 16.   519  RAYMOND                                  (  26:15  2:11:11   6:27)
=======================================================
  1     98  Cameron D'Alleva         22:45     5    108  Dylan Howanski           29:12
  2    100  Wyatt Cramer             22:51     6   (109) Evan Pouliot             29:13
  3    106  Collin Carta             28:06
  4    107  Alex Tellier             28:17