AGE-GROUP RESULTS
Chris Sullivan Memorial 5K
Lowell, MA, 4/23/2023
For corrections, please email Jay@yankeetiming.com
********** 5k MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
Place Name Bib Gun Time
1 Dean Allen 267 16:30
2 Will Shahbazian 218 16:32
3 Greg Haines 93 18:20
********** 5k FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
Place Name Bib Gun Time
1 Amy Lilley 141 20:34
2 Sara Hauptman 104 21:03
3 Colleen Tubridy 244 23:31
------------ MALE YOUTH (01 - 12) CATEGORY ------------
Place Name Bib Chip Time
1 Patrick Sullivan 232 22:15
2 Jacob Comeau 43 24:34
3 Ethan Comeau 44 37:32
------------ FEMALE YOUTH (01 - 12) CATEGORY ------------
Place Name Bib Chip Time
1 Haley Lemay 284 24:01
2 Lucy Berni 13 29:50
------------ MALE YOUTH (13 - 19) CATEGORY ------------
Place Name Bib Chip Time
1 Dean Allen 267 16:30
2 Christopher Bonney 16 20:17
3 Luke Allen 268 21:56
------------ FEMALE YOUTH (13 - 19) CATEGORY ------------
Place Name Bib Chip Time
1 Leah Monahan 167 28:51
2 Addison Lemay 285 29:16
3 Rylie Woodwards 266 50:54
------------ MALE TWENTIES (20 - 29) CATEGORY ------------
Place Name Bib Chip Time
1 Will Shahbazian 218 16:32
2 Chet Germann 261 21:19
3 Matthew Flores 74 21:28
------------ FEMALE TWENTIES (20 - 29) CATEGORY ------------
Place Name Bib Chip Time
1 Sara Hauptman 104 20:59
2 Colleen Tubridy 244 23:26
3 Emma Atwood 4 25:49
------------ MALE THIRTIES (30 - 39) CATEGORY ------------
Place Name Bib Chip Time
1 Greg Haines 93 18:18
2 Eric Gulliver 92 21:57
3 Sean O'Neill 190 22:31
------------ FEMALE THIRTIES (30 - 39) CATEGORY ------------
Place Name Bib Chip Time
1 Kate Mancini 156 26:47
2 Shamir Rivera-Quintal 209 26:54
3 Layla Ilah 283 27:15
------------ MALE FORTIES (40 - 49) CATEGORY ------------
Place Name Bib Chip Time
1 Robert Busby 28 21:23
2 Anderson Pujols 200 22:06
3 Savy Col�n 41 24:44
------------ FEMALE FORTIES (40 - 49) CATEGORY ------------
Place Name Bib Chip Time
1 Kelly Dyke 63 27:51
2 Minda Qyrfyci 202 27:53
3 Kristy Padillo 263 28:10
------------ MALE FIFTIES (50 - 59) CATEGORY ------------
Place Name Bib Chip Time
1 Stephen Lilley 147 23:48
2 Grant Delaware 53 24:33
3 Michael Atwood 5 25:47
------------ FEMALE FIFTIES (50 - 59) CATEGORY ------------
Place Name Bib Chip Time
1 Amy Lilley 141 20:30
2 Amy Breen 22 28:19
3 Kristen Halloran 99 28:48
------------ MALE SIXTY+ (60 - 99) CATEGORY ------------
Place Name Bib Chip Time
1 Leo Tometiah 281 23:29
2 John Reis 205 24:48
3 Ronald Hogue 110 28:56
------------ FEMALE SIXTY+ (60 - 99) CATEGORY ------------
Place Name Bib Chip Time
1 Mary Cringan 46 28:37
2 Vera Oconnell 184 34:39