Responsive image
Please LIKE our new facebook page!

4th Annual Brewfest 5k

filename: /home/steved/dev/lightbox/register/www/iresultslive/rawresults/4441/Awards
                             AGE-GROUP RESULTS
                      4th Annual Harpoon Brewfest 5k
                        Hampton Falls, NH, 9/08/19
           For corrections, please email Richie@yankeetiming.com





              ********** 5K MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

Place    Name               Bib  Age     City       St     Gun Time
    1 Steve Dowsett         2431 31 NEWBURYPORT     MA     16:13 
    2 Chris Ager            1504 27 NEWMARKET       NH     16:32 
    3 Cameron Cook          1668 24 DOVER           NH     16:40 
    ----------------------------------------------------

             ********** 5K FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

Place    Name               Bib  Age     City       St     Gun Time
    1 Erin Anderson         1512 37 HOLLIS          NH     18:48 
    2 Kelly Goodwin         1827 27 DOVER           NH     19:45 
    3 Emily Lafferty        1955 34 KENSINGTON      NH     20:08 
    ----------------------------------------------------

 ___________________________________________________________

                          MALE  01 - 19 AGE GROUP

Place    Name               Bib  Age     City       St   Chip Time
    1 Thomas Tracy          2337 16 ROWLEY          MA   19:14 
    2 Cannon Stewart        2439 13 FREMONT         NH   22:14 
    3 Perry Stratton        2435 13 HENNIKER        NH   24:35 

 ___________________________________________________________

                         FEMALE  01 - 19 AGE GROUP

Place    Name               Bib  Age     City       St   Chip Time
    1 Martha Brady-Schmoye  1585 10 PORTSMOUTH      NH   27:22 
    2 Evelyn Marshall       2017 09 HAMPTON FALLS   NH   33:20 
    3 Courtney Gilman       1818 16 HUDSON          MA   33:51 

 ___________________________________________________________

                          MALE  20 - 29 AGE GROUP

Place    Name               Bib  Age     City       St   Chip Time
    1 Eric Powers           2171 28 MELROSE         MA   17:19 
    2 Neil Marino           2014 29 WINTHROP        MA   17:24 
    3 Ryan Henner           1860 29 CAMBRIDGE       MA   17:58 


 ___________________________________________________________

                         FEMALE  20 - 29 AGE GROUP

Place    Name               Bib  Age     City       St   Chip Time
    1 Sarah Matson          2024 27 PLAISTOW        NH   21:13 
    2 Sarah Raye            2188 27 SALEM           NH   21:14 
    3 Siobhan McLaughlin    2039 24 BRIGHTON        MA   21:50 

 ___________________________________________________________

                          MALE  30 - 39 AGE GROUP

Place    Name               Bib  Age     City       St   Chip Time
    1 Joseph McIntyre       2037 36 NEWMARKET       NH   18:29 
    2 Pierce Cote           1676 35 STRATHAM        NH   18:41 
    3 Daniel Ronan          2212 31 TEWKSBURY       MA   19:06 

 ___________________________________________________________

                         FEMALE  30 - 39 AGE GROUP

Place    Name               Bib  Age     City       St   Chip Time
    1 Heather Driscoll      1740 34 CAMBRIDGE       MA   20:49 
    2 Amy Pike              2162 33 SALISBURY       MA   21:02 
    3 Alicia Pike           2161 31 SALISBURY       MA   22:13 

 ___________________________________________________________

                          MALE  40 - 49 AGE GROUP

Place    Name               Bib  Age     City       St   Chip Time
    1 Dennis Floyd          1786 42 GEORGETOWN      MA   18:28 
    2 Kevin Ronayne         2446 48 BILLERICA       MA   20:13 
    3 Marty Dyer            1751 42 EPPING          NH   20:22 

 ___________________________________________________________

                         FEMALE  40 - 49 AGE GROUP

Place    Name               Bib  Age     City       St   Chip Time
    1 Traci Revis           2422 42 SHEBOYGEN       WI   21:17 
    2 Martha Baroody        1539 41 HAMPTON         NH   22:00 
    3 Heather Fabbri        1765 48 HAMPTON FALLS   NH   24:27 

 ___________________________________________________________

                          MALE  50 - 59 AGE GROUP

Place    Name               Bib  Age     City       St   Chip Time
    1 Tom Baillie           1534 58 NEWBURYPORT     MA   20:39 
    2 Greg Mackey           2001 51 NORTHWOOD       NH   21:37 
    3 Andrew Pyszka         2176 53 GOFFSTOWN       NH   22:09 


 ___________________________________________________________

                         FEMALE  50 - 59 AGE GROUP

Place    Name               Bib  Age     City       St   Chip Time
    1 Deborah Sakr          2235 56 AMESBURY        MA   22:04 
    2 Lynne Muscato         2096 55 STRATHAM        NH   22:56 
    3 Ann Domigan           1727 57 NEWBURYPORT     MA   24:25 

 ___________________________________________________________

                          MALE  60 - 69 AGE GROUP

Place    Name               Bib  Age     City       St   Chip Time
    1 Bob Cosman            1674 64 MELROSE         MA   21:20 
    2 John Webber           2383 62 HAMPTON         NH   22:30 
    3 David O'Connor        2124 66 WINCHENDON      MA   23:53 

 ___________________________________________________________

                         FEMALE  60 - 69 AGE GROUP

Place    Name               Bib  Age     City       St   Chip Time
    1 Kim Kennedy           2433 60 SEABROOK        NH   22:57 
    2 Margaret Anderson     1514 61 HOLLIS          NH   24:46 
    3 Cynthia Simmmonds     2270 61 SEABROOK        NH   26:37 

 ___________________________________________________________

                          MALE  70 - 79 AGE GROUP

Place    Name               Bib  Age     City       St   Chip Time
    1 Rick Bayko            1549 71 WEST NEWBURY    MA   22:32 
    2 James Bauer           1546 72 DOVER           NH   26:37 
    3 Charlie Farrington    1768 74 METHUEN         MA   26:42 

 ___________________________________________________________

                         FEMALE  70 - 79 AGE GROUP

Place    Name               Bib  Age     City       St   Chip Time
    1 Jean Swanson          2305 71 KENSINGTON      NH   40:16 
    2 Andrea Marie Vibbert  2367 72 NORTH HAMPTON   NH   40:35 

 ___________________________________________________________

                          MALE  80 - 99 AGE GROUP

Place    Name               Bib  Age     City       St   Chip Time


 ___________________________________________________________

                         FEMALE  80 - 99 AGE GROUP

Place    Name               Bib  Age     City       St   Chip Time
    1 Jane Rasmussen        2185 83 EXETER          NH   43:30