Responsive image
Timing by SOAR Events
Please LIKE our new facebook page!

5th Annual SPC Pollini 5k Ruck/Run - PINE ST EXTENSION, NASHUA

filename: /home/steved/dev/lightbox/register/www/iresultslive/rawresults/4827/AgeGroups
                             AGE-GROUP RESULTS
                 Specialist Matthew Pollini 5k Ruck or Run
                          Nashua, NH, 09/27/2020
       For corrections, please email Jessica at info@soar-events.com






           ------------ MALE  (01 - 14) 5k CATEGORY ------------

Place       Name                        Bib Age   City         St   Net Time
    1       Samuel Butler               298 13 NATICK          MA   25:24 
    2       Steven Gentile              740 13 BILLERICA       MA   28:54 


          ------------ FEMALE  (01 - 14) 5k CATEGORY ------------

Place       Name                        Bib Age   City         St   Net Time
    1       Evelyn Wesling              247 09 NORTH BILLERICA MA   26:54 
    2       Olivia Gianelis             244 14 WEST WAREHAM    MA   42:02 


           ------------ MALE  (15 - 19) 5k CATEGORY ------------

Place       Name                        Bib Age   City         St   Net Time
    1       Khan Amiri                  757 19 CONCORD         NH   25:32 
    2       Cregg Hyder                 296 15 PELHAM          NH   48:32 


          ------------ FEMALE  (15 - 19) 5k CATEGORY ------------

Place       Name                        Bib Age   City         St   Net Time
    1       Amanda Stewart              253 17 CONCORD         NH   26:27 


           ------------ MALE  (20 - 29) 5k CATEGORY ------------

Place       Name                        Bib Age   City         St   Net Time
    1       Rory Mithell                268 25 NATICK          MA   22:58 
    2       Trent Markley               285 21 MANAHAWKIN      NJ   23:09 


          ------------ FEMALE  (20 - 29) 5k CATEGORY ------------

Place       Name                        Bib Age   City         St   Net Time
    1       Casey Hyde                  226 25 SAUGUS          MA   20:30 
    2       Quinn Mitchell              249 21 NATICK          MA   26:33 


           ------------ MALE  (30 - 39) 5k CATEGORY ------------

Place       Name                        Bib Age   City         St   Net Time
    1       Richard St Pierre           233 38 SEABROOK        NH   20:24 
    2       Brian Sciascia              254 36 DRACUT          MA   21:34 



          ------------ FEMALE  (30 - 39) 5k CATEGORY ------------

Place       Name                        Bib Age   City         St   Net Time
    1       Kara Simpson                290 32 BRIDGEWATER     MA   31:00 
    2       Janine Mitchell             267 30 HANSON          MA   33:34 


           ------------ MALE  (40 - 49) 5k CATEGORY ------------

Place       Name                        Bib Age   City         St   Net Time
    1       Eric Laforte                250 41 DRACUT          MA   19:22 
    2       Mark Anzelmo                287 40 DANVERS         MA   19:28 


          ------------ FEMALE  (40 - 49) 5k CATEGORY ------------

Place       Name                        Bib Age   City         St   Net Time
    1       Tricia King                 269 49 DRACUT          MA   23:47 
    2       Leah Vinal                  251 41 DRACUT          MA   25:13 


           ------------ MALE  (50 - 59) 5k CATEGORY ------------

Place       Name                        Bib Age   City         St   Net Time
    1       Scott Lafrance              751 54 WOBURN          MA   29:47 
    2       Michael Croteau             295 54 MERRIMACK       NH   58:56 


          ------------ FEMALE  (50 - 59) 5k CATEGORY ------------

Place       Name                        Bib Age   City         St   Net Time
    1       Brenda Coleman              237 51 CHELMSFORD      MA   25:09 
    2       Cindy Hampton               286 57 HARTLAND        VT   25:28 


           ------------ MALE  (60 - 69) 5k CATEGORY ------------

Place       Name                        Bib Age   City         St   Net Time
    1       Stephen Montibello          232 61 PEPPERELL       MA   27:25 
    2       Brad Gilbreth               230 60 NORTH CHELMSFOR MA   32:00 


          ------------ FEMALE  (60 - 69) 5k CATEGORY ------------

Place       Name                        Bib Age   City         St   Net Time


           ------------ MALE  (70 - 99) 5k CATEGORY ------------

Place       Name                        Bib Age   City         St   Net Time
    1       Mike Lozan                  241 78 SOUTH WEYMOUTH  MA   33:19 



          ------------ FEMALE  (70 - 99) 5k CATEGORY ------------

Place       Name                        Bib Age   City         St   Net Time


          ------------ MALE  (01 - 20) RUCK CATEGORY ------------

Place       Name                        Bib Age   City         St   Net Time


         ------------ FEMALE  (01 - 20) RUCK CATEGORY ------------

Place       Name                        Bib Age   City         St   Net Time
    1       Kyla Gerard                 281 14 TEWKSBURY       MA   47:29 


          ------------ MALE  (21 - 40) RUCK CATEGORY ------------

Place       Name                        Bib Age   City         St   Net Time
    1       Waylon Dempsey              236 37 WINCHENDON      MA   23:33 
    2       Brian Nelson                756 40 PETERBORO       NH   29:53 


         ------------ FEMALE  (21 - 40) RUCK CATEGORY ------------

Place       Name                        Bib Age   City         St   Net Time
    1       Casey Harrison              262 27 NORTH CHELMSFOR MA   48:01 
    2       Lisa Felde                  749 29 LOWELL          MA   48:05 


          ------------ MALE  (41 - 99) RUCK CATEGORY ------------

Place       Name                        Bib Age   City         St   Net Time
    1       John Fernandez              231 55 METHUEN         MA   47:41 
    2       Bill Dufault                258 49 WEST BOYLSTON   MA   47:43 


         ------------ FEMALE  (41 - 99) RUCK CATEGORY ------------

Place       Name                        Bib Age   City         St   Net Time