AGE-GROUP RESULTS
L.L. Bean Flannel 5K
Mansfield, MA, 9/22/19
For corrections, please email bill@yankeetiming.com
********** 5K MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
Place Name Age City St Gun Time
1 AARON LADD 36 ASHLAND MA 5K 17:42
2 PAT REED 47 SHARON MA 5K 18:34
3 STEVE NERI 52 ATTLEBORO MA 5K 18:52
********** 5K FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
Place Name Age City St Gun Time
1 LILIANA RUTLER 28 PROVIDENCE RI 5K 21:37
2 RHONDAU REEDER 47 W WARWICK RI 5K 22:55
3 ALANA JOHNSTON 22 LITTLETON MA 5K 23:03
___________________________________________________________
MALE 01 - 19 AGE GROUP
Place Name Age City St Chip Time
1 NOAH GOMES DSA 623 13 ATTLEBORO MA 20:17
2 ADAM JOHNSON 660 13 MANSFIELD MA 21:42
3 NOAH TOLENTINO 859 16 SHARON MA 21:54
___________________________________________________________
FEMALE 01 - 19 AGE GROUP
Place Name Age City St Chip Time
1 ABIGAIL MATTA 927 12 W BRIDGEWATER MA 31:13
2 HARPER FAVERTY 587 08 SOUTH EASTON MA 31:15
3 JOLIE ZIMMERMAN 908 16 MARLBOROUGH MA 32:06
___________________________________________________________
MALE 20 - 29 AGE GROUP
Place Name Age City St Chip Time
1 MICHAEL WHITE 881 27 MANSFIELD MA 21:33
2 THADDEUS ADAMS 448 29 MANSFIELD MA 23:07
3 BRYAN BOSWORTH 489 27 HALIFAX MA 23:48
___________________________________________________________
FEMALE 20 - 29 AGE GROUP
Place Name Age City St Chip Time
1 ANGELA MACKSOUD 694 20 LINCOLN RI 24:22
2 LINDSAY CORDERO 532 26 NORWICH CT 24:35
3 JACLYN ROSS 808 27 MANSFIELD MA 25:54
___________________________________________________________
MALE 30 - 39 AGE GROUP
Place Name Age City St Chip Time
1 SCOTT CHU 519 35 BOSTON MA 19:20
2 RON FAVERTY 589 38 SOUTH EASTON MA 19:42
3 AARON STEHLIK 842 32 OXFORD MA 20:15
___________________________________________________________
FEMALE 30 - 39 AGE GROUP
Place Name Age City St Chip Time
1 SOPHIA GRAMMENOS 625 32 ACTON MA 22:51
2 ANDREA DWYER 578 32 QUINCY MA 23:01
3 JULIANNE WARREN 876 30 MILTON MA 23:48
___________________________________________________________
MALE 40 - 49 AGE GROUP
Place Name Age City St Chip Time
1 ERIC WOODFORD 895 41 SHARON MA 20:42
2 PAUL STEPNEY 844 45 CRANSTON RI 20:52
3 MARK TOCCI 858 43 FRANKLIN MA 21:18
___________________________________________________________
FEMALE 40 - 49 AGE GROUP
Place Name Age City St Chip Time
1 PEGGY ZARET 907 45 MANSFIELD MA 24:09
2 FRANCES ORLANDO 762 40 MANSFIELD MA 24:15
3 ELIZABETH SCHUSTER 818 45 HOPKINTON MA 25:18
___________________________________________________________
MALE 50 - 59 AGE GROUP
Place Name Age City St Chip Time
1 GREGORY HAMILTON 631 56 CRANSTON RI 19:17
2 BOB TREJO 863 51 MANSFIELD MA 20:19
3 ROGER SPRING 839 57 WAREHAM MA 22:08
___________________________________________________________
FEMALE 50 - 59 AGE GROUP
Place Name Age City St Chip Time
1 ROBYN COUTURIER 540 50 SWANSEA MA 24:01
2 KELLY SPRING 838 56 WAREHAM MA 24:33
3 CAROLYN TRIPP 864 58 MANSFIELD MA 26:27
___________________________________________________________
MALE 60 - 69 AGE GROUP
Place Name Age City St Chip Time
1 DONALD BURKE 499 62 MANSFIELD MA 21:27
2 PAUL PECKHAM 768 69 PLAINVILLE MA 23:36
3 MARK HUMMEL 653 60 FRANKLIN MA 26:23
___________________________________________________________
FEMALE 60 - 69 AGE GROUP
Place Name Age City St Chip Time
1 LAURIE BUTTKUS 913 60 HINGHAM MA 24:57
2 JEAN MILLER 732 62 MANSFIELD MA 25:04
3 COLLEEN HEVERLY 914 64 ATTLEBORO MA 31:13
___________________________________________________________
MALE 70 - 99 AGE GROUP
Place Name Age City St Chip Time
1 JOSEPH GENOVESE 615 74 PALM BEACH GARD FL 37:28
___________________________________________________________
FEMALE 70 - 99 AGE GROUP
Place Name Age City St Chip Time
1 JANET KELLY 668 70 ORLEANS MA 27:59
2 MARY MORRIS 741 71 WALPOLE MA 34:51
3 JOAN JOHNSON 916 77 WARWICK RI 45:59