Responsive image
Please LIKE our new facebook page!

4 ON TH 4TH BY VISIONS FEDERAL CREDIT UNION

filename: /home/steved/dev/lightbox/register/www/iresultslive/rawresults/3563/AWARDS

          4 on the 4th presented by Visions Federal Credit Union
            LOCATION: Visions Federal Credit Union Headquarters
                             DATE: 07/04/2018
                                      
                           Fast Track Timing LLC
                          www.fasttracktiming.com
                                      

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

                                      
                                      
             ********** TOP FEMALE UNION FINISHERS ***********
                                      
Place No.   Name                S Age City            St Guntime Pace  Div Div            
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= ===== === =========== 
    1   343 Megan Jacoby        F  27 Endicott        NY   25:57  6:30   1      FUNION 
    2   347 Rachel Johnson      F  39 Endicott        NY   27:35  6:54   2      FUNION 
    3   920 Jerine Klingberg    F  24 Endicott        NY   28:26  7:07   3      FUNION 
                                      
                                      
              ********** TOP MALE UNION FINISHERS ***********
                                      
Place No.   Name                S Age City            St Guntime Pace  Div Div            
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= ===== === =========== 
    1    89 Parker Stokes       M  17 Endicott        NY   23:56  5:59   1      MUNION 
    2   215 Tom Hanselman       M  41 Union           NY   24:55  6:14   2      MUNION 
    3   211 Zach Eckhardt       M  18 Endicott        NY   25:22  6:21   3      MUNION 
                                      
                                      
       ********** FEMALE OPEN (AGES 39 & Under) RESULTS ***********
                                      
Place No.   Name                S Age City            St Guntime Pace  Div Div            
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= ===== === =========== 
    1    20 Ashley Nevol        F  28 Corning         NY   24:40  6:10   1       F2029 
    2   170 Samantha Snead      F  29 Dickson City    PA   27:07  6:47   2       F2029 
    3   395 Casondra Hamilton   F  35 Binghamton      NY   28:31  7:08   1       F3039 
                                      
                                      
        ********** MALE OPEN (AGES 39 & Under) RESULTS ***********
                                      
Place No.   Name                S Age City            St Guntime Pace  Div Div            
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= ===== === =========== 
    1   114 John Salva          M  26 Conklin         NY   21:58  5:30   1       M2029 
    2   384 Steve Esposito      M  28 Chenango        NY   22:28  5:37   2       M2029 
    3   383 Frank Nick          M  28 Bethlehem       PA   22:38  5:40   3       M2029 
                                      
      ********** MALE MASTERS (40 & Over) OVERALL RESULTS **********
                                      
Place No.   Name                S Age U City            St Guntime Pace  Div/Tot  Div            
===== ===== =================== = === = =============== == ======= ===== ======== =========== 
    1   295 Mookey Kent         M  53   Conklin Forks   NY   23:37  5:54   1/39         M5059 
    2    93 Todd Votapka        M  55   Binghamton      NY   25:57  6:30   2/39         M5059 
    3   224 Keith Eggleston     M  58   Groton          NY   26:03  6:31   3/39         M5059 
                                      
     ********** FEMALE MASTERS (40 & Over) OVERALL RESULTS **********
                                      
Place No.   Name                S Age U City            St Guntime Pace  Div/Tot  Div            
===== ===== =================== = === = =============== == ======= ===== ======== =========== 
    1   313 Michelle Winsor     F  51   Endicott        NY   30:33  7:39   1/43         F5059 
    2   208 Sally Reppard       F  56   Greene          NY   33:15  8:19   2/43         F5059 
    3   265 Joanne Weir         F  61   Johnson City    NY   33:20  8:20   1/9          F6069 

                                      
                                      
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 15
                                      
Place No.   Name                S Age City            St Guntime Pace  Div Div            
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= ===== === =========== 
    1    88 Lindsey Stokes      F  15 Endicott        NY   29:12  7:18   1       F0115 
    2   394 Carrie Claypool     F  15 Salyre          PA   33:38  8:25   2       F0115 
    3   349 Evelyn Sharkan      F  15 Bethlehem       PA   46:42 11:41   3       F0115 
                                      
                                      
                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 15
                                      
Place No.   Name                S Age City            St Guntime Pace  Div Div            
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= ===== === =========== 
    1    34 Austin Gow          M  14 Susquehanna     PA   27:04  6:46   1       M0115 
    2   178 Cole Devantier      M  13 Vestal          NY   30:51  7:43   2       M0115 
    3   319 Carson Lyman        M  12 Endicott        NY   31:16  7:49   3       M0115 
                                      
                                      
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19
                                      
Place No.   Name                S Age City            St Guntime Pace  Div Div            
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= ===== === =========== 
    1   391 Abby Madigan        F  17 Endwell         NY   38:19  9:35   1       F1619 
    2   117 Alyssa Audet        F  17 Royston         GA   56:40 14:10   2       F1619 
    3   923 Taylor Munson       F  19 Norwich         NY 1:29:22 22:21   3       F1619 
                                      
                                      
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19
                                      
Place No.   Name                S Age City            St Guntime Pace  Div Div            
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= ===== === =========== 
    1   309 Ben Melby           M  17 Endicott        NY   32:09  8:03   1       M1619 
    2   392 Nicholas Aylesworth M  16 Jc              NY   33:11  8:18   2       M1619 
    3   924 Jadyn Munson        M  16 Norwich         NY 1:29:48 22:27   3       M1619 
                                      
                                      
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
                                      
Place No.   Name                S Age City            St Guntime Pace  Div Div            
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= ===== === =========== 
    1  1963 Emily Gunther       F  28 Vestal          NY   29:46  7:27   1       F2029 
    2   106 Katelyn Votapka     F  23 Binghamton      NY   30:54  7:44   2       F2029 
    3   331 Holly Andrews       F  24 Harpersville    NY   31:40  7:55   3       F2029 
                                      
                                      
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
                                      
Place No.   Name                S Age City            St Guntime Pace  Div Div            
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= ===== === =========== 
    1   142 Danny Iadanza       M  22 Binghamton      NY   26:57  6:45   1       M2029 
    2    72 Nathan Wood         M  29 Binghamton      NY   27:09  6:48   2       M2029 
    3   113 Matthew Fra Gawors  M  29 Binghamton      NY   27:11  6:48   3       M2029 
                                      
                                      
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
                                      
Place No.   Name                S Age City            St Guntime Pace  Div Div            
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= ===== === =========== 
    1   931 Trish Horan         F  32 Binghamton      NY   29:14  7:19   1       F3039 
    2   303 Brownyn Lee         F  34 Binghamton      NY   29:16  7:19   2       F3039 
    3   925 Kim McCabe          F  33 Binghamton      NY   29:39  7:25   3       F3039 

                                      
                                      
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
                                      
Place No.   Name                S Age City            St Guntime Pace  Div Div            
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= ===== === =========== 
    1   162 Scott Hornung       M  34 Bainbridge      NY   25:23  6:21   1       M3039 
    2   389 Brett Stankevich    M  36 Vestal          NY   27:15  6:49   2       M3039 
    3    85 Tom Feheley         M  36 Endwell         NY   28:37  7:10   3       M3039 
                                      
                                      
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
                                      
Place No.   Name                S Age City            St Guntime Pace  Div Div            
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= ===== === =========== 
    1   189 Amy Voorhees        F  48 Dryden          NY   33:52  8:28   1       F4049 
    2    86 Lesley Stokes       F  44 Endicott        NY   36:05  9:02   2       F4049 
    3   328 Sarah Dobler        F  40 Unknown         NA   36:21  9:06   3       F4049 
                                      
                                      
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
                                      
Place No.   Name                S Age City            St Guntime Pace  Div Div            
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= ===== === =========== 
    1   287 Jason Goldman       M  42 Endicott        NY   27:12  6:48   1       M4049 
    2   256 Kenneth Burt        M  48 Endwell         NY   30:04  7:31   2       M4049 
    3   245 Steve Wanchissen    M  49 Endwell         NY   30:07  7:32   3       M4049 
                                      
                                      
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
                                      
Place No.   Name                S Age City            St Guntime Pace  Div Div            
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= ===== === =========== 
    1   104 Linda Harding       F  53 Vestal          NY   33:22  8:21   1       F5059 
    2   363 Maureen Bocinski    F  53 Endwell         NY   33:56  8:29   2       F5059 
    3   198 Kathy Purtell       F  50 Endwell         NY   34:13  8:34   3       F5059 
                                      
                                      
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
                                      
Place No.   Name                S Age City            St Guntime Pace  Div Div            
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= ===== === =========== 
    1    47 Greg Amend          M  53 Endicott        NY   28:51  7:13   1       M5059 
    2   260 Martin Hahn         M  59 Vestal          NY   28:58  7:15   2       M5059 
    3   344 Rich Pichura        M  54 Binghamton      NY   29:21  7:21   3       M5059 
                                      
                                      
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
                                      
Place No.   Name                S Age City            St Guntime Pace  Div Div            
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= ===== === =========== 
    1   274 Jennifer Woltjen    F  60 Endicott        NY   39:10  9:48   1       F6069 
    2   228 Barbara Small       F  60 Greene          NY   39:11  9:48   2       F6069 
    3   179 Lisa MacK           F  60 Binghamton      NY   40:11 10:03   3       F6069 
                                      
                                      
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
                                      
Place No.   Name                S Age City            St Guntime Pace  Div Div            
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= ===== === =========== 
    1   300 Steven Palmer       M  61 Bainbridge      NY   29:42  7:26   1       M6069 
    2   168 Dennis Uhlig        M  64 Sidney          NY   29:59  7:30   2       M6069 
    3    44 Tom Ryan            M  62 Binghamton      NY   31:37  7:55   3       M6069 

                                      
                                      
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
                                      
Place No.   Name                S Age City            St Guntime Pace  Div Div            
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= ===== === =========== 
                                      
                                      
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
                                      
Place No.   Name                S Age City            St Guntime Pace  Div Div            
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= ===== === =========== 
    1   196 Michael French      M  71 Endicott        NY   33:10  8:18   1       M7099 
    2   243 Harland Bigelow     M  71 Lisle           NY   43:19 10:50   2       M7099 
    3   187 Anthony Mazza       M  72 Binghamton      NY   48:50 12:13   3       M7099