Timing by Granite State Race Services
http://www.gsrs.com
racetime@gsrs.com
Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
York Four on the 4th
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Statistics
Demographics
4 Miler
Walkers
F0112
F1317
F1829
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6064
F6569
F7074
F7579
FOPEN
M0112
M1317
M1829
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6064
M6569
M7074
M7579
M8084
MOPEN
Division Results for the 4Miler / M1317
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
First Name
Last Name
Age
Sex
Guntime
Div/Tot
Nettime
Pace
Div
City
St
1647
6
Henri
Rivard
14
M
23:05
1
23:05
5:47
M1317
South Berwick
ME
1615
10
Aidan
Ring
15
M
23:33
2
23:32
5:53
M1317
York
ME
1606
13
Ken
Hermawan
16
M
24:22
3
24:21
6:06
M1317
York
ME
1172
15
Nicholas
Costantino
15
M
24:45
4
24:43
6:11
M1317
Chelmsford
MA
1290
22
Zac
Amend
16
M
25:18
5
25:16
6:19
M1317
Rye
NH
1609
36
Tate
Kuhn
15
M
26:40
6
26:40
6:40
M1317
York
ME
1616
38
Owen
Spaulding
17
M
26:45
7
26:44
6:41
M1317
York
ME
1604
40
Will
Gear
16
M
26:53
8
26:52
6:43
M1317
York
ME
1608
46
Dylan
Jones
15
M
27:24
9
27:18
6:50
M1317
York
ME
1598
48
Hayden
Atkinson
14
M
27:28
10
27:23
6:51
M1317
York
ME
1605
54
Andrew
Hames
17
M
27:50
11
27:48
6:57
M1317
York
ME
1666
57
Jack
Armlin
14
M
27:59
12
27:55
6:59
M1317
York
ME
1612
58
Charlie
Newton
16
M
28:05
13
28:04
7:01
M1317
York
ME
1213
62
Patrick
Schick
17
M
28:39
14
28:06
7:02
M1317
Austin
TX
1655
73
Oliver
Fitzpatrickb
15
M
28:40
15
28:23
7:06
M1317
Portsmouth
NH
1810
84
Tommy
Dicker
16
M
29:10
16
29:06
7:17
M1317
Watertown
MA
1603
96
Will
Gardoqui
16
M
29:51
17
29:49
7:28
M1317
York
ME
1723
106
Kody
Jamieson
15
M
30:12
18
30:09
7:33
M1317
Sterling
CT
1533
110
Terrance
Schenck
17
M
30:36
19
30:23
7:36
M1317
Washington
DC
1541
114
Max
Barone
14
M
30:33
20
30:33
7:39
M1317
East Longmeadow
MA
1750
121
Jake
Dutil
17
M
30:59
21
30:45
7:42
M1317
Bolton
CT
1610
130
Boden
Mann
14
M
31:09
22
31:03
7:46
M1317
York
ME
1280
136
Aidan
Scanlan
17
M
31:36
23
31:13
7:49
M1317
Foxboro
MA
1753
144
Joshua
Kuberski
13
M
31:55
24
31:24
7:51
M1317
North Andover
MA
1302
150
Griffin
MacMillan
17
M
31:56
25
31:42
7:56
M1317
Barrington
NH
1599
163
Kelton
Bryant
15
M
32:22
26
32:14
8:04
M1317
York
ME
1611
170
Flynn
McAllister
14
M
32:33
27
32:28
8:07
M1317
York
ME
1640
171
Lucas
Connors
15
M
33:03
28
32:28
8:07
M1317
Needham
MA
1502
186
Thatcher
Bonniwell
16
M
33:04
29
32:52
8:13
M1317
Wellesley Hills
MA
1574
243
Johnathan
Paton
17
M
34:37
30
34:31
8:38
M1317
Ellington
CT
1601
260
Ben
Eager
15
M
34:53
31
34:52
8:43
M1317
York
ME
1314
294
Matthew
Martin
16
M
36:12
32
35:43
8:56
M1317
Georgetown
SC
1535
299
Seamus
Brown
15
M
35:59
33
35:50
8:58
M1317
Canton
MA
1303
307
Roddy
MacMillan
14
M
36:22
34
36:09
9:03
M1317
Barrington
NH
1297
316
Nathan
Keefe
13
M
36:42
35
36:24
9:06
M1317
Medfield
MA
1873
324
Tristan
Daley
13
M
37:03
36
36:40
9:10
M1317
Wilmette
IL
1216
345
Bryce
Upton
15
M
38:08
37
37:16
9:19
M1317
Berwick
ME
1539
392
Rowan
Martin
14
M
38:54
38
38:53
9:44
M1317
East Longmeadow
MA
1191
551
Loyal
Rigano
13
M
46:41
39
46:17
11:35
M1317
Medford
MA
1597
584
Chris
Anthony
15
M
48:05
40
47:57
12:00
M1317
York
ME
<<First
<Prev
Next >