Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
Kent Pumpkin Run
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Statistics
Demographics
5MILE
F0114
F1518
F1929
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6099
F7079
FOPEN
M0114
M1518
M1929
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6099
M7079
M8099
MOPEN
Division Results for the 5MILE / M5059
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
First
Last
S
Age
Div
City
St
Nettime
Guntime
Pace
369
4
Mark
Hixson
M
56
M5059
Simsbury
CT
30:09
30:12
6:03
61
8
Francis
Burdett
M
56
M5059
Worcester
MA
31:22
31:25
6:17
190
14
Joseph
Lemay
M
54
M5059
Danbury
CT
32:35
32:37
6:32
86
15
Roger
D�Agostin
M
51
M5059
Norwalk
CT
33:23
33:23
6:41
215
24
Brian
Mattiello
M
56
M5059
Torrington
CT
35:30
35:31
7:07
74
41
William
Clark
M
59
M5059
Thomaston
CT
38:17
38:19
7:40
334
43
Bill
Wakeley
M
59
M5059
Sharon
CT
38:17
38:22
7:41
95
44
Daniel
Desjardins
M
55
M5059
Hopewell Jct
NY
38:22
38:23
7:41
102
47
Anthony
Dunaif
M
57
M5059
Brooklyn
NY
38:32
38:36
7:44
364
59
Mike
Mangini
M
54
M5059
New Hartford
CT
39:41
39:51
7:59
25
60
Paul
Baldini
M
50
M5059
North Haven
CT
39:51
39:52
7:59
133
66
Andy
Gordon
M
58
M5059
Sherman
CT
39:58
40:15
8:03
393
69
Sean
Fallon
M
57
M5059
West Simsbury
CT
40:14
40:27
8:06
267
85
Dan
Radacsi
M
57
M5059
Otis
MA
41:58
42:22
8:29
274
97
Stephen
Robey
M
55
M5059
Kent
CT
43:01
43:17
8:40
35
98
Mike
Benjamin
M
51
M5059
Kent
CT
43:01
43:17
8:40
378
101
Stephen
Hunt
M
52
M5059
Avon
CT
42:32
43:23
8:41
165
104
Scott
Jezierny
M
50
M5059
North Haven
CT
43:21
43:25
8:41
91
118
Pierfilippo
DeSanc
M
53
M5059
Kent
CT
43:55
44:01
8:49
383
124
Brad
Amery
M
51
M5059
New Milford
CT
44:00
44:16
8:52
81
126
Eugene
Constantinou
M
51
M5059
Oxford
CT
44:20
44:31
8:55
97
144
Peter
Diaz
M
51
M5059
South Kent
CT
45:19
45:43
9:09
244
145
Edward
Neeb
M
50
M5059
New Milford
CT
45:28
45:44
9:09
288
151
John
Russell
M
51
M5059
Kent
CT
45:42
45:58
9:12
98
154
David
Dodge
M
53
M5059
Bethlehem
CT
45:44
46:09
9:14
230
156
Peter
Michelsen
M
58
M5059
Danbury
CT
46:14
46:21
9:17
373
159
Marty
Kozlak
M
53
M5059
Torrington
CT
46:14
46:27
9:18
4
169
Christopher
Ahlberg
M
59
M5059
Fairfield
CT
46:48
47:10
9:26
268
173
Glen
Radacsi
M
55
M5059
Newtown
CT
47:18
47:41
9:33
235
176
Mike
Molzon
M
58
M5059
Bethlehem
CT
47:31
47:54
9:35
221
178
Jim
McDonough
M
53
M5059
Washington Depo
CT
47:32
47:56
9:36
239
191
Nelson
Moreno
M
55
M5059
Trumbull
CT
48:02
48:29
9:42
120
194
Kent
Freeman
M
58
M5059
New York
NY
48:51
49:15
9:51
257
196
Bruce
Parker
M
59
M5059
Bridgewater
CT
49:07
49:27
9:54
145
205
Paul
Hapeman
M
52
M5059
Goshen
CT
49:23
49:59
10:00
375
215
Timothy
Mahoney
M
57
M5059
Unknown
NY
50:00
50:30
10:06
251
223
John
O'Connor
M
59
M5059
Farmington
CT
50:56
51:07
10:14
112
233
John
Fisher
M
50
M5059
New Milford
CT
51:16
52:04
10:25
63
253
Craig
Busby
M
52
M5059
Sherman
CT
53:20
54:06
10:50
40
254
David
Birnbaum
M
52
M5059
Kent
CT
53:34
54:06
10:50
398
255
Bob
McCarron
M
54
M5059
Kent
CT
53:57
54:07
10:50
36
297
Jeffrey
Berg
M
53
M5059
Kent
CT
59:45
59:46
11:58
309
298
Jonathan
Stark
M
50
M5059
New York
CT
59:28
1:00:04
12:01
413
304
Moh
Khadeer
M
54
M5059
Bridgeport
CT
1:01:28
1:01:32
12:19
216
312
Leo
Mazzella
M
51
M5059
Poughkeepsie
NY
1:03:20
1:03:58
12:48
126
341
Rob
Gerowe
M
59
M5059
Kent
CT
1:14:04
1:14:23
14:53
43
347
Andrew
Bishop
M
58
M5059
Enfield
CT
1:15:32
1:16:15
15:15
410
352
Richard
Crouch
M
51
M5059
Cornwall Bridge
CT
1:27:05
1:27:55
17:35
286
362
Richard
Ruggiero
M
53
M5059
Bayport
NY
1:29:00
1:29:21
17:53
<<First
<Prev
Next >