Timing by The Empire Timing Co.
http://www.empiretiming.com
info@empiretiming.com
Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
2021 Seaside Sprint Triathlon & Duathlon
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
TriAwards
TriTeamAwards
DuAwards
DuTeamAwards
Race Statistics
Demographics
Triathlon
TriathlonTeam
Duathlon
DuathlonTeam
F1315
F1819
F2024
F2529
F3034
F3539
F4044
F4549
F5054
F5559
F6064
F6569
F7579
M0112
M1617
M1819
M2024
M2529
M3034
M3539
M4044
M4549
M5054
M5559
M6064
M6569
M7074
M7579
M8084
Division Results for the Triathlon / M3539
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
First
Last
Div/Tot
Div
City
St
Wave
Rank
Swim
Rank
Tran1
Rank
Bike
Rank
Tran2
Rank
Run
Penalty
Finish
27
16
Trent
Calabretta
1
M3539
Stamford
CT
2
48
25:23
89
2:46
10
26:56
79
1:16
8
20:43
1:17:01.97
100
24
Michael
Hannon
2
M3539
Trumbull
CT
2
47
25:17
44
1:51
32
29:27
66
1:11
16
21:29
1:19:11.59
186
32
Jonathan
Ruelens
3
M3539
New York
NY
2
38
24:45
61
2:08
40
30:22
72
1:12
24
22:27
1:20:52.01
254
38
Mikhail
Ledvich
4
M3539
Pleasant Hill
CA
2
30
24:14
35
1:45
107
34:51
5
0:29
10
20:56
1:22:11.11
133
43
Justin
Knickerbocke
5
M3539
Cheshire
CT
2
55
26:03
75
2:23
50
30:52
90
1:19
26
22:29
1:23:03.55
169
47
Pedro
Piedade
6
M3539
Bridgeport
CT
2
96
29:21
20
1:29
7
26:37
13
0:45
61
25:12
1:23:21.35
239
56
Andrew
Yaun
7
M3539
Fairfield
CT
2
49
25:30
38
1:48
135
37:17
2
0:23
13
21:17
1:26:11.83
231
60
Steven
Weiss
8
M3539
Norwalk
CT
2
169
1:03:45
97
34:05
31
0:52
25
22:27
1:27:02.94
69
66
Anthony
Fitzgerald
9
M3539
Fairfield
CT
2
6
21:39
140
4:01
108
34:53
131
1:58
73
26:15
1:28:42.77
250
68
Mohsen
Zafarani
10
M3539
Norwalk
CT
2
83
28:05
136
3:54
103
34:25
119
1:45
11
21:00
1:29:07.11
236
69
Jose
Yabra
11
M3539
Airmont
NY
2
138
33:50
118
3:28
38
30:15
73
1:13
7
20:29
1:29:12.56
66
70
Arthur
Fischer-Zern
12
M3539
Greenwich
CT
2
71
27:13
130
3:39
43
30:27
93
1:20
76
26:37
1:29:14.31
142
73
Travis
Leavy
13
M3539
Guilford
VT
2
89
28:45
133
3:45
74
32:27
20
0:49
47
23:52
1:29:35.07
242
76
David
Zarnowski
14
M3539
Bristol
CT
2
53
25:55
148
4:22
34
29:45
135
2:02
103
28:53
1:30:54.96
124
107
Dan
Kane
15
M3539
Middletown
CT
2
92
28:55
165
37:01
125
31:47
1:37:40.79
212
137
Ashwin
Thapar
16
M3539
Cos Cob
CT
2
125
31:31
121
3:29
162
47:07
15
0:45
56
24:23
1:47:13.01
75
145
Brian
Fogarty
17
M3539
Darien
CT
2
141
34:01
158
5:35
146
39:05
137
2:03
117
30:12
1:50:51.83
<<First
<Prev
Next >