Timing by Yankee Timing Company
http://www.yankeetiming.com
richie@yankeetiming.com
Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
2020 Good Times Virtual Fall Series
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
SeriesTimes
Race Statistics
Demographics
Week01
Week02
Week03
Week04
Week05
Week06
Week07
Week08
Week09
Week10
F0119
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
F7099
M0119
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M7099
M8099
Division Results for the Week06 / F5059
<<First
<Prev
Next >
Bib#
Place
First
Last
Age
Sex
City
St
Div
Div/Tot
Time
Pace
138
21
Jeanne
Hogan
53
F
SCITUATE
MA
F5059
1
25:25
8:11
197
42
Lisa
Jarek
50
F
CHELMSFORD
MA
F5059
2
26:59
8:42
131
43
Jennifer
Martin
54
F
SOUTHBOROUGH
MA
F5059
3
27:03
8:43
114
51
Barbara
Kendall
58
F
CHELMSFORD
MA
F5059
4
27:52
8:59
191
52
Peg
Bastien
55
F
WARNER
NH
F5059
5
27:52
8:59
237
53
Debra
Marazzo-Nowicki
52
F
READING
MA
F5059
6
27:52
8:59
253
57
Kim
Gaboriault
50
F
GROTON
MA
F5059
7
27:58
9:01
48
65
Angel
Richmond
51
F
DRACUT
MA
F5059
8
28:46
9:16
23
75
Brenda
Monahan
51
F
LOWELL
MA
F5059
9
30:24
9:48
127
79
Jessica
Costa
51
F
LOWELL
MA
F5059
10
30:40
9:53
210
82
Rachel
Therrien
52
F
AUBURN
NH
F5059
11
31:03
10:00
35
92
Amy
Berger
54
F
DRACUT
MA
F5059
12
31:48
10:15
96
93
Erin
Tasiopoulos
55
F
DRACUT
MA
F5059
13
31:48
10:15
8
97
Linda
Gilbreth
54
F
NORTH CHELMSFORD
MA
F5059
14
32:04
10:20
24
117
Liana
Henry
52
F
BILLERICA
MA
F5059
15
33:49
10:54
192
119
Lena
Carton
50
F
ARLINGTON HEIGHTS
IL
F5059
16
34:00
10:57
141
120
Kim
Kowal
59
F
HAMPTON
NH
F5059
17
34:13
11:01
250
128
Meg
Cronin
55
F
GOFFSTOWN
NH
F5059
18
34:42
11:11
204
134
Eleanor
Abrams
59
F
DURHAM
NH
F5059
19
35:03
11:17
206
141
Cindy
Randall
57
F
CAPE NEDDICK
ME
F5059
20
35:50
11:33
87
142
Mary
Kelleher
51
F
TEWKSBURY
MA
F5059
21
36:18
11:42
5
143
Patty
Porter
57
F
DRACUT
MA
F5059
22
36:22
11:43
247
149
Laura
Pimentel
51
F
MARLBOROUGH
MA
F5059
23
36:45
11:50
219
153
Sandra
Brown
59
F
NAPLES
FL
F5059
24
37:10
11:58
107
160
Laurie
Kokoliadis
51
F
DRACUT
MA
F5059
25
37:47
12:10
160
163
Julie
Pinard
50
F
MA
MA
F5059
26
38:17
12:20
56
176
Patricia
Makrianis
59
F
TOWNSEND
MA
F5059
27
40:15
12:58
40
178
Barbara
Brodeur
56
F
TYNGSBORO
MA
F5059
28
40:31
13:03
50
179
Colleen
Falardeau
54
F
LITCHFIELD
NH
F5059
29
40:31
13:03
180
182
Patricia
Brown
54
F
MEDFORD
MA
F5059
30
41:41
13:25
84
186
Lori
Canavan
57
F
CARLISLE
MA
F5059
31
42:33
13:42
176
187
Rachel
Lakin
56
F
MUNSONVILLE
NH
F5059
32
42:34
13:43
275
193
Lisa
Jackson
55
F
HUDSON
NH
F5059
33
45:03
14:31
108
195
Annette
Casco
57
F
BOLTON
MA
F5059
34
45:45
14:44
27
222
Kathy
Denis
59
F
YORK
ME
F5059
35
54:01
17:24
179
227
Amy
Desmarais
59
F
BILLERICA
MA
F5059
36
55:40
17:56
167
228
Tisma
Juett
51
F
DUBLIN
OH
F5059
37
57:06
18:23
276
235
Denise
Robbins
54
F
SALEM
NH
F5059
38
1:06:43
21:29
<<First
<Prev
Next >