Timing by Yankee Timing Company
http://www.yankeetiming.com
richie@yankeetiming.com
Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
Big Lake Half Marathon
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Statistics
Demographics
HALF
F0119
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
M0119
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M7099
TOP3-F
TOP3-M
Division Results for the HALF / M4049
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
Div/Tot
Div
First
Last
City
State
Ag
S
Net Time
Pace
Gun Time
813
6
1
M4049
JON
PINCINCE
South Kingstown
RI
41
M
1:28:28.0
6:46
1:28:31.0
337
10
2
M4049
PHILLIP
BEAN
Newburyport
MA
46
M
1:31:15.7
6:58
1:31:18.8
552
14
3
M4049
JACOB
GOLDSMITH
Portsmouth
NH
43
M
1:33:31.4
7:09
1:33:40.1
556
16
4
M4049
MIKE
GOYETTE
Epsom
NH
47
M
1:34:27.7
7:13
1:34:30.6
346
20
5
M4049
JUSTIN
BENTLEY-MELLE
Amherst
NH
45
M
1:37:39.0
7:28
1:37:46.1
743
21
6
M4049
MATTHEW
MOORE
Rochester
NH
40
M
1:37:41.7
7:28
1:37:53.1
566
28
7
M4049
CRAIG
HACKETT
Epping
NH
47
M
1:40:09.1
7:39
1:40:13.1
421
44
8
M4049
JOEL
CONNOLLY
Manchester
NH
43
M
1:42:56.2
7:52
1:43:01.8
777
60
9
M4049
TODD
NOCE
Bow
NH
41
M
1:45:39.8
8:04
1:45:58.9
404
68
10
M4049
ASHISH
CHAUDHARI
Concord
NH
47
M
1:47:09.4
8:11
1:47:13.3
956
70
11
M4049
DANIEL
FREDEWEIDNER
Bedford
NH
45
M
1:47:31.5
8:13
1:47:41.1
555
73
12
M4049
DENIS
GOUPIL
Newton
NH
43
M
1:47:36.5
8:13
1:47:49.7
444
87
13
M4049
KEVIN
DAVIS
Enfield
NH
43
M
1:49:44.2
8:23
1:50:42.6
938
94
14
M4049
GREGORY
VANBUREN
Port Henry
NY
45
M
1:50:27.7
8:26
1:51:28.0
361
100
15
M4049
JEFFREY
BOYER
Chester
NJ
41
M
1:51:36.5
8:32
1:51:40.3
730
107
16
M4049
JOSEPH
MELVIN
West Chester
PA
46
M
1:52:21.3
8:35
1:52:36.3
408
109
17
M4049
AARON
CLARK
Reading
MA
46
M
1:52:40.3
8:37
1:53:10.1
602
115
18
M4049
JOHN
HUNT
Wilmington
MA
43
M
1:53:19.3
8:40
1:53:36.6
362
116
19
M4049
ROBERT
BOZEK
Bedford
NH
43
M
1:53:40.6
8:41
1:54:06.2
409
117
20
M4049
FRED
CLARK
Nassau
NY
41
M
1:53:51.1
8:42
1:54:41.5
450
123
21
M4049
MAX
DEMIAN
Londonderry
NH
42
M
1:54:26.3
8:45
1:55:21.8
638
126
22
M4049
SEAN
KEATING
Sunapee
NH
47
M
1:54:36.6
8:45
1:55:04.7
788
133
23
M4049
PAUL
ONTIVERO
Methuen
MA
43
M
1:55:19.0
8:49
1:55:36.8
754
145
24
M4049
BRIAN
MOUSHEGIAN
Bedford
NH
44
M
1:56:06.5
8:52
1:56:22.5
742
150
25
M4049
BRANDON
MONDEJAR
Lawrence
MA
47
M
1:56:12.4
8:53
1:56:49.0
735
151
26
M4049
TODD
METCALF
Louisville
KY
46
M
1:56:12.8
8:53
1:56:26.6
793
157
27
M4049
REUBEN
PARKER
Alton
NH
47
M
1:56:49.9
8:56
1:56:58.0
886
165
28
M4049
RANJEET
SINGH
Portsmouth
NH
45
M
1:57:39.5
8:59
1:58:17.1
575
191
29
M4049
ADAM
HANSON
Ipswich
MA
43
M
2:00:59.6
9:15
2:01:45.4
534
192
30
M4049
DAN
GAGNON
Center Barnstead
NH
48
M
2:01:03.6
9:15
2:01:14.1
507
208
31
M4049
ROBERT
FAUST
Raymond
NH
47
M
2:02:58.1
9:24
2:03:42.3
750
218
32
M4049
ANDY
MORSE
Strafford
NH
46
M
2:04:05.1
9:29
2:04:41.3
310
234
33
M4049
MICHAEL
AMERO
Somersworth
NH
49
M
2:06:40.6
9:41
2:07:03.0
581
238
34
M4049
JOSEPH
HARVEY
Haverhill
MA
44
M
2:06:56.9
9:42
2:07:24.8
981
249
35
M4049
MATTHEW
YULE
Dover
NH
46
M
2:08:15.1
9:48
2:08:53.6
501
251
36
M4049
MICHAEL
EWING
Acton
MA
49
M
2:08:19.8
9:48
2:09:02.3
412
254
37
M4049
DANIEL
CLARKE
Woburn
MA
41
M
2:08:45.7
9:50
2:09:28.4
374
322
38
M4049
DANA
BROWN
Dover
NH
46
M
2:16:10.8
10:24
2:16:37.8
913
359
39
M4049
BRIAN
SURETTE
Seabrook
NH
41
M
2:23:29.4
10:58
2:24:33.0
760
367
40
M4049
RYAN
MUNSTER
Meredith
NH
43
M
2:25:53.0
11:09
2:26:51.9
371
398
41
M4049
JESSE
BRODEUR
Boscawen
NH
40
M
2:29:54.6
11:27
2:30:36.0
885
411
42
M4049
ANIMESH
SINGH
Marlborough
MA
40
M
2:32:15.6
11:38
2:32:54.1
383
425
43
M4049
STEPHEN
BURKE
Fremont
NH
48
M
2:35:16.6
11:52
2:36:09.7
613
445
44
M4049
SCOTT
ISAACSON
Atkinson
NH
46
M
2:39:08.9
12:09
2:39:25.0
954
457
45
M4049
ANTHONY
WEDDALL
Boscawen
NH
41
M
2:42:57.7
12:27
2:43:34.4
559
460
46
M4049
ANTHONY
GRASSO
Alton
NH
40
M
2:43:23.9
12:29
2:43:45.1
353
481
47
M4049
JUSTIN
BLAIS
Portsmouth
NH
41
M
2:50:31.7
13:02
2:51:31.1
<<First
<Prev
Next >