Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
Gingerbread Run Supporting the Canterbury Elementary PTO
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Statistics
Demographics
1MILE
2MILE
CHALLENGE
F-12
F1319
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
F70+
M-12
M1319
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M70+
TOP-F
TOP-M
Division Results for the 2MILE / F5059
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
First
Last
Sex/Tot
S
Age
Div/Tot
Div
City
St
Nettime
Guntime
Pace
138
18
Kerry
Milner
5
F
51
1
F5059
Stratford
CT
15:11
15:13
7:37
112
30
Nancy
Maerkle
9
F
50
2
F5059
Jewett City
CT
16:11
16:14
8:07
11
31
Robin
Beauregard
10
F
52
3
F5059
Hebron
CT
16:14
16:16
8:08
283
40
Marty
Paglialunga
12
F
54
4
F5059
Fairfield
CT
16:35
16:41
8:21
257
48
Barbara
Graf
17
F
59
5
F5059
Leeds
MA
17:02
17:14
8:37
245
62
Cassandra
Day
27
F
50
6
F5059
Middletown
CT
17:35
17:42
8:51
66
70
Lorraine
Giantonio
30
F
56
7
F5059
Manchester
CT
17:45
17:58
8:59
168
71
Noelle
Ross
31
F
54
8
F5059
Fairfield
CT
18:01
18:04
9:02
35
84
Sherri
Condon
39
F
53
9
F5059
Middletown
CT
18:37
18:47
9:24
268
85
Dawn
Krukowski
40
F
58
10
F5059
New Preston Marble
CT
18:37
18:48
9:24
57
88
Alice
Figueroa
42
F
51
11
F5059
Simsbury
CT
18:50
18:58
9:29
18
93
Kathleen
Boni
44
F
50
12
F5059
North Branford
CT
19:00
19:06
9:33
152
97
Tammy
Perrotta
46
F
54
13
F5059
Middletown
CT
19:00
19:12
9:36
108
99
Stacy
Levy
48
F
50
14
F5059
Wilton
CT
19:03
19:15
9:38
214
100
Rebecca
Wilbur
49
F
59
15
F5059
Shelton
CT
19:09
19:17
9:39
474
120
Cynthia
Mahn
65
F
57
16
F5059
Uncasville
CT
19:56
20:10
10:05
26
128
Cristina
Carvalho
71
F
51
17
F5059
Naugatuck
CT
20:35
20:43
10:22
129
132
Louise
Melanson
75
F
58
18
F5059
Bloomfield
CT
20:32
20:57
10:28
224
134
Donna
Zielinski
77
F
52
19
F5059
Bethany
CT
20:52
21:02
10:31
23
135
Kimberly
Brinton
78
F
51
20
F5059
Bethany
CT
20:56
21:02
10:31
65
139
Debra
Giannelli
80
F
51
21
F5059
Thomaston
CT
20:57
21:08
10:34
79
144
Susan
Hayes
84
F
55
22
F5059
Newington
CT
21:08
21:17
10:39
78
157
Beth
Haydu
94
F
52
23
F5059
East Hampton
CT
21:33
21:49
10:55
169H
161
Lee
Rothert
98
F
50
24
F5059
Durham
CT
21:56
22:04
11:02
169K
164
Beth
Bunko
101
F
59
25
F5059
Southington
CT
21:56
22:07
11:04
285
167
Kathryn
Parker
104
F
51
26
F5059
East Haddam
CT
22:11
22:24
11:12
120
169
Karen
Masse
106
F
53
27
F5059
West Hartford
CT
22:16
22:26
11:13
118
174
Andrea
Mashiak
110
F
54
28
F5059
Somers
CT
22:28
22:37
11:19
466
175
Carole
Urban
111
F
53
29
F5059
Bridgeport
CT
22:28
22:40
11:20
134
177
Cheryl
Michaud
112
F
54
30
F5059
West Hartford
CT
22:30
22:40
11:20
298
182
Nancy
Sweeney
114
F
58
31
F5059
Stratford
CT
22:36
22:45
11:23
155
200
Evelyn
Poppel
128
F
51
32
F5059
Burlington
CT
24:08
24:31
12:16
145
203
Shelley
Olm
130
F
55
33
F5059
Pomfret Center
CT
24:16
24:32
12:16
216
206
Susan
Wilson
133
F
52
34
F5059
Northford
CT
25:29
25:45
12:53
286
211
Heidi
Pope
138
F
58
35
F5059
East Haddam
CT
26:28
26:41
13:21
186
217
Katherine
Stallfort
144
F
58
36
F5059
Wilton
CT
26:45
27:02
13:31
181
225
Judi
Silliere
152
F
57
37
F5059
Wilton
CT
27:29
27:54
13:57
167
238
Kelly
Rome
161
F
53
38
F5059
Granby
CT
29:05
29:26
14:43
34
244
Willow
Clauson
167
F
50
39
F5059
Canterbury
CT
32:50
33:03
16:32
<<First
<Prev
Next >