Timing by Yankee Timing Company
http://www.yankeetiming.com
richie@yankeetiming.com
Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
Great Bay Half
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Statistics
Demographics
Half
5K
5KF0119
5KF2029
5KF3039
5KF4049
5KF5059
5KF6069
5KF7079
5KF8099
5KM0119
5KM2029
5KM3039
5KM4049
5KM5059
5KM6069
5KM7079
5KM8099
TOP3-F
TOP3-M
Division Results for the 5K / 5KM4049
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
Div/Tot
Div
First
Last
City
State
Ag
S
Net Time
Pace
Gun Time
1100
6
1
5KM4049
STEPHEN
COOLIDGE
Epping
NH
45
M
17:56.3
5:47
17:58.6
1576
38
2
5KM4049
STEVE
WHITMAN
Plymouth
NH
44
M
22:46.2
7:20
23:02.1
1231
58
3
5KM4049
ERIC
HARTER
Newmarket
NH
43
M
24:10.3
7:47
24:49.1
1210
59
4
5KM4049
DEREK
GRADER
York
ME
49
M
24:24.9
7:52
24:33.9
1477
80
5
5KM4049
CONN
SCHRADER
Portsmouth
NH
45
M
25:08.9
8:06
25:24.6
1246
88
6
5KM4049
DEREK
HENTSCHEL
Danvers
MA
45
M
25:32.6
8:14
25:40.9
1103
97
7
5KM4049
MICHAEL
CORBIN
Newmarket
NH
48
M
25:56.3
8:21
26:50.6
1044
98
8
5KM4049
BENJAMIN
BOLEN
Laconia
NH
47
M
25:57.1
8:22
26:59.4
1134
106
9
5KM4049
MARCUS
DESIMONE
Haverhill
MA
41
M
26:05.2
8:24
26:24.8
1182
129
10
5KM4049
STEVE
FOURNIER
Dover
NH
41
M
26:52.7
8:40
28:05.9
108
144
11
5KM4049
JAMES
DUPUIS
Pembroke
NH
43
M
27:10.8
8:45
27:55.6
1139
145
12
5KM4049
TIM
DOHERTY
Goffstown
NH
47
M
27:14.2
8:46
28:19.7
1334
159
13
5KM4049
MATT
MAGUIRE
Salem
MA
44
M
27:33.0
8:53
28:57.1
1432
167
14
5KM4049
DAVID
PENDELL
East Kingston
NH
47
M
27:45.9
8:57
28:05.8
1270
169
15
5KM4049
BENJAMIN
JONES
Durham
NH
48
M
27:50.8
8:58
28:27.1
1355
180
16
5KM4049
MICHAEL
MCDONOUGH
Saugus
MA
44
M
28:12.4
9:05
29:29.4
1504
183
17
5KM4049
CHARLES
SMITH
Leominster
MA
48
M
28:13.4
9:06
28:43.5
1165
188
18
5KM4049
CARLOS
FERREIRA
Bedford
NH
49
M
28:21.9
9:08
29:26.9
1563
202
19
5KM4049
TIM
WALLACE
Candia
NH
46
M
28:42.5
9:15
28:52.9
1451
229
20
5KM4049
BRYAN
REED
Dover
NH
46
M
29:36.9
9:32
31:08.3
1114
233
21
5KM4049
RYAN
CROSBIE
Lee
NH
45
M
29:45.2
9:35
30:40.9
1236
240
22
5KM4049
THOMAS
HAVEL
Dracut
MA
49
M
29:56.9
9:39
30:28.7
1175
255
23
5KM4049
KEVIN
FLUET
Newmarket
NH
41
M
30:24.8
9:48
31:23.5
1086
257
24
5KM4049
HAROLD
COATES
Seabrook
NH
45
M
30:31.2
9:50
30:42.4
1488
261
25
5KM4049
JEREMY
SHEPPARD
Derry
NH
47
M
30:36.3
9:52
31:36.6
1188
272
26
5KM4049
ANDREW
FREISINGER
Nashua
NH
46
M
30:49.7
9:56
32:39.9
1526
300
27
5KM4049
ROBERT
SULLIVAN
Newmarket
NH
48
M
31:38.8
10:12
32:49.9
1618
328
28
5KM4049
AMY
GALLAGHER
Barrington
NH
48
M
32:20.9
10:25
33:19.1
1224
332
29
5KM4049
MARK
HALEY
Dover
NH
48
M
32:25.4
10:27
33:55.2
1160
342
30
5KM4049
PHILIP
EVERETT
Portland
ME
45
M
32:42.6
10:32
33:41.5
1390
350
31
5KM4049
SEAN
MORGAN
Manchester
NH
48
M
33:00.3
10:38
33:44.9
1427
368
32
5KM4049
THOMAS
PATTERSON
Exeter
NH
48
M
33:48.0
10:53
35:07.8
1057
400
33
5KM4049
DANA
BROWN
Burlington
MA
45
M
35:27.6
11:25
36:00.8
1249
412
34
5KM4049
JOHN
HERMAN
Newmarket
NH
40
M
36:13.6
11:40
37:20.4
1400
470
35
5KM4049
JAMES
NATALI
Chester
NH
49
M
40:15.2
12:58
41:50.5
1244
491
36
5KM4049
CHARLES
HELWIG
Manchester
NH
49
M
42:49.7
13:48
43:45.0
1552
529
37
5KM4049
TODD
VANAKEN
Dover
NH
49
M
49:52.8
16:04
51:18.9
1048
546
38
5KM4049
TIMOTHY
BRADLEY
Auburn
NH
42
M
51:32.0
16:36
52:52.9
1041
547
39
5KM4049
PETER
BLOSER
Portsmouth
NH
46
M
51:37.3
16:37
53:18.9
<<First
<Prev
Next >