Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
Kent Pumpkin Run
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Statistics
Demographics
5mile
F0114
F1518
F1929
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6099
F7079
M0000
M0114
M1518
M1929
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6099
M7079
Division Results for the 5mile / M5059
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
First
Last
S
Age
Div
City
St
Nettime
Finish
Pace
505
8
Mike
Nahom
M
50
M5059
New Milford
CT
29:04
29:04
5:49
573
9
Brett
Stoeffler
M
50
M5059
Tolland
CT
29:09
29:09
5:50
377
14
Joseph
Lemay
M
50
M5059
Danbury
CT
30:39
30:39
6:08
488
20
John
Minervino
M
54
M5059
Higganum
CT
32:48
32:48
6:34
474
25
Brian
Mattiello
M
52
M5059
Torrington
CT
33:24
33:24
6:41
380
27
Wayne
Churyk
M
50
M5059
New Preston
CT
33:36
33:36
6:44
272
30
William
Clark
M
55
M5059
Thomaston
CT
34:27
34:27
6:54
139
56
Philip
Baribault
M
59
M5059
Lauderdale Lake
FL
38:13
38:13
7:39
208
83
Stephen
Barone
M
59
M5059
Plymouth
CT
41:05
41:05
8:13
284
86
John
Beckett
M
57
M5059
New Milford
CT
41:16
41:16
8:16
179
101
Eric
Gorman
M
56
M5059
New York
NY
42:57
42:57
8:36
467
102
Brendan
Boland
M
51
M5059
New Milford
CT
43:12
43:12
8:39
141
107
Ed
Raftery
M
53
M5059
Kent
CT
43:21
43:21
8:41
255
121
Kent
Freeman
M
54
M5059
New York
NY
44:25
44:25
8:53
1
124
Dan
Callahan
M
58
M5059
Wethersfield
CT
44:49
44:49
8:58
108
136
William
Herman
M
57
M5059
Wingdale
NY
45:53
45:53
9:11
589
139
Bob
McCaron
M
50
M5059
Kent
CT
46:15
46:15
9:15
316
144
Jeff
Rinaldi
M
54
M5059
Litchfield
CT
46:40
46:40
9:20
420
147
James
Gerow
M
56
M5059
New Milford
CT
46:51
46:51
9:23
33
155
Robert
Gerowe
M
55
M5059
Kent
CT
47:20
47:20
9:28
527
176
Lee
Ogden
M
54
M5059
South Kent
CT
49:23
49:23
9:53
130
184
Bob
Lewis
M
53
M5059
New Milford
CT
50:07
50:07
10:02
15
198
Douglas
Knittel
M
53
M5059
Redding
CT
50:53
50:53
10:11
202
216
Kevin
Dransfield
M
56
M5059
New Fairfield
CT
52:20
52:20
10:28
50
225
Mark
Mangelinkx
M
51
M5059
Bristol
CT
53:42
53:42
10:45
247
226
Dave
Hodges
M
55
M5059
Sherman
CT
53:43
53:43
10:45
452
230
Peter
Fitzpatrick
M
54
M5059
Sherman
CT
54:26
54:26
10:54
277
252
John
Langworthy
M
53
M5059
Sherman
CT
57:02
57:02
11:25
381
253
Gary
Santoro
M
58
M5059
Bethlehem
CT
57:04
57:04
11:25
582
255
Bill
Mullee
M
57
M5059
Litchfield
CT
57:32
57:32
11:31
160
265
Joe
Moravsky
M
56
M5059
Sherman
CT
59:04
59:04
11:49
442
274
Scott
Steiner
M
59
M5059
New Fairfield
CT
1:02:05
1:02:05
12:25
106
285
Edward
Vreeland
M
51
M5059
New Milford
CT
1:05:21
1:05:21
13:05
30
310
Timothy
Mueller
M
53
M5059
Phillipsburg
NJ
1:16:55
1:16:55
15:23
<<First
<Prev
Next >