Timing by Granite State Race Services
http://www.gsrs.com
racetime@gsrs.com
Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
Eversource Hartford Marathon, Half Marathon, Team Relay and 5k
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
5k Clydesdale/Athena
Half Marathon Clydesdale/Athena
Marathon Clydesdale/Athena
5k Wheelchairs
Half Marathon Wheelchairs
Marathon Wheelchairs
Race Statistics
Demographics
5k
HalfMarathon
Marathon
Marathon Relay
ATHENA
CLYDE
F16-19
F20-24
F25-29
F30-34
F35-39
F40-44
F45-49
F50-54
F55-59
F60-64
F65-69
M16-19
M20-24
M25-29
M30-34
M35-39
M40-44
M45-49
M50-54
M55-59
M60-64
M65-69
M70-74
Division Results for the Marathon / M20-24
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
Div/Tot
Div
Nettime
Pace
Guntime
First Name
Last Name
Age
Sex
City
St
288
18
1
M20-24
2:47:01
6:23
2:47:01
Matthew
Deleon
21
M
New Fairfield
CT
459
27
2
M20-24
2:51:29
6:33
2:51:38
Jonathon
Rosow
23
M
Avon
CT
1116
30
3
M20-24
2:52:50
6:36
2:52:52
Brendan
Terry
23
M
Norwalk
CT
1755
44
4
M20-24
2:57:12
6:46
2:57:16
Stephen
Paddock
23
M
Meriden
CT
1952
110
5
M20-24
3:14:00
7:24
3:14:13
Michael
Given
22
M
Boston
MA
1177
126
6
M20-24
3:15:42
7:28
3:15:53
Robert
Hunt
22
M
New York
NY
1003
127
7
M20-24
3:15:44
7:28
3:15:58
Jonathan
Adler
21
M
New York
NY
512
163
8
M20-24
3:22:39
7:44
3:22:56
Luke
McMahon
21
M
Thomaston
CT
1964
176
9
M20-24
3:24:57
7:50
3:25:08
Sean
Malone
20
M
Ridgefield
CT
510
185
10
M20-24
3:26:25
7:53
3:27:29
Thomas
Vignati
22
M
West Hartford
CT
1168
203
11
M20-24
3:28:06
7:57
3:28:20
Daveed
Goldenberg
22
M
Douglas
MA
1558
206
12
M20-24
3:28:30
7:58
3:28:39
Emilio
Martinez
24
M
New Britain
CT
827
210
13
M20-24
3:29:09
7:59
3:29:17
John
Sullivan
23
M
Farmington
CT
312
218
14
M20-24
3:30:00
8:01
3:30:11
Tyler
Lyon
23
M
Harwinton
CT
992
254
15
M20-24
3:33:29
8:09
3:36:02
Austin
Begin
24
M
Stamford
CT
1182
283
16
M20-24
3:36:10
8:15
3:36:18
Christopher
Kabacinski
23
M
Boston
MA
216
365
17
M20-24
3:44:43
8:35
3:45:16
Kevin
Ortega
24
M
New Milford
CT
1099
380
18
M20-24
3:45:45
8:37
3:45:56
Will
Quish
24
M
Chappaqua
NY
1161
433
19
M20-24
3:50:24
8:48
3:51:14
Brandon
Dominique
21
M
Willimantic
CT
1905
448
20
M20-24
3:51:18
8:50
3:53:35
Andrew
Oguagha
24
M
Baldwin
NY
1083
474
21
M20-24
3:53:04
8:54
3:53:42
Colin
McDiarmid
24
M
Wilbraham
MA
442
484
22
M20-24
3:54:05
8:56
3:55:59
Conner
Gavin
23
M
Canton
CT
1779
523
23
M20-24
3:56:51
9:02
3:57:35
J. Chandler
Moore
20
M
Mechanicville
NY
1134
551
24
M20-24
3:58:07
9:05
3:58:32
David
Bergeron
23
M
Ellington
CT
2016
621
25
M20-24
4:03:24
9:17
4:04:10
Jason
Simonides
20
M
Newington
CT
463
624
26
M20-24
4:03:43
9:18
4:05:11
Paul
Henke
22
M
Hartford
CT
1203
632
27
M20-24
4:04:23
9:20
4:05:13
Jonathan
Meier
22
M
Manchester
CT
628
634
28
M20-24
4:04:24
9:20
4:05:07
Tanishq
Bhalla
23
M
Burlington
MA
1150
661
29
M20-24
4:07:28
9:27
4:07:42
David
Coburn
21
M
Springfield
MA
1507
721
30
M20-24
4:11:58
9:37
4:12:36
Sanjeev
Periasamy
23
M
Nashua
NH
505
748
31
M20-24
4:13:55
9:42
4:14:04
Dylan
Hoff
23
M
East Windsor
CT
1212
753
32
M20-24
4:14:11
9:42
4:14:41
Matthew
Okeefe
21
M
Chelmsford
MA
772
807
33
M20-24
4:17:41
9:50
4:18:26
Eugene
Ng
22
M
Manchester
CT
724
812
34
M20-24
4:18:12
9:51
4:20:42
Matthew
Miller
23
M
Milford
CT
919
852
35
M20-24
4:21:53
10:00
4:23:58
Andrew
Kuper
23
M
Berlin
CT
1626
869
36
M20-24
4:22:58
10:02
4:24:21
Thomas
Jacobsen
23
M
Holden
MA
564
1072
37
M20-24
4:39:02
10:39
4:41:50
Ian
MacDonald
21
M
Coventry
CT
1139
1083
38
M20-24
4:39:55
10:41
4:41:17
Adam
Burton
21
M
Scarsdale
NY
734
1100
39
M20-24
4:40:48
10:43
4:41:17
Michael
Gonzalez
20
M
Waterbury
CT
1055
1101
40
M20-24
4:40:49
10:43
4:41:51
Mike
Hilden
22
M
Elk River
MN
1665
1145
41
M20-24
4:44:17
10:51
4:45:51
Wiliam
Nelson
23
M
Windsor
CT
1200
1248
42
M20-24
4:53:05
11:11
4:54:26
Scott
McCullough
20
M
Westborough
MA
2017
1306
43
M20-24
4:58:27
11:23
4:59:13
James
Tyrrell
21
M
Newington
CT
1698
1343
44
M20-24
5:03:41
11:35
5:05:39
Kevin
Garcia
23
M
Hebron
CT
947
1376
45
M20-24
5:08:10
11:46
5:10:06
Daniel
Malkin
24
M
Vernon Rockville
CT
1255
1438
46
M20-24
5:18:04
12:08
5:18:17
Billy
Huynh
20
M
Springfield
MA
577
1500
47
M20-24
5:30:14
12:36
5:33:19
Colin
Grodzki
23
M
Meriden
CT
922
1602
48
M20-24
5:56:41
13:37
5:59:43
Nathaniel
Nichols-Fleming
23
M
Hartford
CT
<<First
<Prev
Next >