Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
39th Annual Goshen Turkey Trot
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Statistics
Demographics
10K
F0000
F1114
F1518
F1929
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
M0000
M0110
M1114
M1518
M1929
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M7099
Division Results for the 10K / M3039
<<First
<Prev
Next >
Bib
Place
First
Last
S
Age
Div/Tot
Div
City
St
Finish
Pace
327
11
Jaime
Hodgkin
M
30
1
M3039
Brooklyn
NY
40:35
6:32
204
17
Marc
Dalke
M
37
2
M3039
Litchfield
CT
41:50
6:44
202
18
Jason
Franson
M
35
3
M3039
Watertown
CT
41:57
6:45
45
21
Eric
Gamari
M
38
4
M3039
Torrington
CT
42:14
6:48
455
22
Douglas
Rhynhart
M
32
5
M3039
Waterbury
CT
42:32
6:51
239
23
Kevin
McMahon
M
32
6
M3039
New York
NY
42:36
6:52
332
26
Michael
Dallis
M
30
7
M3039
Winsted
CT
43:23
6:59
110
30
Brian
Coffill
M
31
8
M3039
Baltimore
MD
43:42
7:02
258
35
Gregory
McMahon
M
35
9
M3039
New York
NY
44:31
7:10
345
42
Joseph
Odell
M
31
10
M3039
Litchfield
CT
44:52
7:14
97
47
Kevin
Reinhardt
M
31
11
M3039
Freeport
ME
45:54
7:24
158
48
Adam
Kozak
M
33
12
M3039
Morris
CT
45:54
7:24
311
51
Dan
Oneglia
M
39
13
M3039
Litchfield
CT
46:03
7:25
84
52
Michael
Bates
M
39
14
M3039
Litchfield
CT
46:06
7:26
300
55
Heath
Leber
M
30
15
M3039
Bristol
CT
46:24
7:29
376
65
Rob
Dugay
M
32
16
M3039
Waterbury
CT
47:41
7:41
2
76
Paul
Rosenberg
M
37
17
M3039
Litchfield
CT
48:32
7:49
496
84
Maxwell
Kinkad
M
31
18
M3039
Allston
MA
49:00
7:54
308
86
Ben
Rusckowski
M
36
19
M3039
Manassas
VA
49:12
7:56
214
98
Gary
Lafferty
M
33
20
M3039
Natick
MA
50:14
8:05
524
111
Robert
Kaminski
M
32
21
M3039
Litchfield
CT
51:08
8:14
371
118
Matthew
Burger
M
32
22
M3039
Brooklyn
NY
51:40
8:19
404
128
Brian
Rebehn
M
37
23
M3039
Plymouth
CT
52:02
8:23
206
137
Joseph
Fortier
M
38
24
M3039
Middlebury
CT
52:55
8:31
321
148
Nathan
Rennels
M
36
25
M3039
Stratham
NH
53:40
8:39
411
153
Brian
Lafontaine
M
38
26
M3039
Thomaston
CT
53:54
8:41
521
155
Thomast
Ryan
M
39
27
M3039
Monterey
MA
54:07
8:43
189
193
Jeremy
Shafer
M
39
28
M3039
New Hartford
CT
56:21
9:04
402
219
Jay
Lafontaine
M
30
29
M3039
Thomaston
CT
58:06
9:21
131
231
Frank
Paparazzo
M
35
30
M3039
Woodbury
CT
58:48
9:28
72
235
Joshua
Litwin
M
32
31
M3039
Hartford
CT
59:15
9:32
120
255
Colin
McGuinness
M
38
32
M3039
New Hartford
CT
59:58
9:39
329
258
Mike
Sok
M
33
33
M3039
Newington
CT
59:59
9:40
490
271
Martin
Manion
M
33
34
M3039
Coopestown
NY
1:00:37
9:46
133
282
Nick
Hudson
M
30
35
M3039
Sunnyside
NY
1:00:58
9:49
523
292
Mark
Kirley
M
32
36
M3039
Northfield
CT
1:01:59
9:59
334
294
Will
Cantrell
M
31
37
M3039
Brooklyn
NY
1:02:00
9:59
268
325
Andrew
Kaszycki
M
32
38
M3039
Chesapeake
VA
1:03:52
10:17
91
326
Daniel
Bird
M
38
39
M3039
Nashville
TN
1:03:56
10:18
363
328
Matthew
McDevitt
M
38
40
M3039
Bantam
CT
1:03:56
10:18
303
354
David
Nelson
M
33
41
M3039
New Hartford
CT
1:05:32
10:33
314
376
Jon
Maver
M
39
42
M3039
Torrington
CT
1:06:55
10:47
162
399
Robert
Glass
M
36
43
M3039
West Hartford
CT
1:09:35
11:12
81
426
Pepsi
Khamvongsa
M
38
44
M3039
Trumbull
CT
1:13:24
11:49
<<First
<Prev
Next >