Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
39th Annual Bolton Road Race
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Statistics
Demographics
5Mile
F-12
F0099
F1318
F1929
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
FTOP
M-12
M0099
M1318
M1929
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M70+
MTOP
Division Results for the 5Mile / F4049
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
First
Last
Sex/Tot
S
Ag
Div/Tot
Div
City
St
Net Time
Gun Time
Pace
43
15
Michelle
Corrigan
3
F
44
1
F4049
Coventry
CT
35:32.3
35:34.5
7:07
106
21
Jennifer
Kanaitis
6
F
41
2
F4049
Andover
CT
36:01.7
36:04.0
7:13
134
28
Debbie
Livingston
8
F
42
3
F4049
Bolton
CT
36:49.7
36:51.7
7:23
124
40
Erika
Lebaron
10
F
46
4
F4049
Tolland
CT
39:24.1
39:26.4
7:54
111
60
Michele
Kay
18
F
44
5
F4049
Lebanon
CT
41:34.3
41:39.5
8:20
260
69
Dena
Djulius
24
F
47
6
F4049
Coventry
CT
42:47.5
43:02.7
8:37
44
77
Kristen
Curley
27
F
40
7
F4049
Southington
CT
43:40.8
43:54.3
8:47
104
78
Jamie
Johnson
28
F
40
8
F4049
Hampton
CT
43:40.4
43:57.1
8:48
94
80
Kathie
Harrington
29
F
45
9
F4049
Suffield
CT
43:58.5
44:05.2
8:50
4
83
Maria
Almeida
32
F
47
10
F4049
Cromwell
CT
44:04.4
44:14.0
8:51
131
89
Stacy
Levy
35
F
49
11
F4049
Wilton
CT
45:12.1
45:19.4
9:04
165
99
Tracy
Parkin
40
F
48
12
F4049
Monroe
CT
46:30.5
46:38.5
9:20
198
109
Stephanie
Shaughness
45
F
45
13
F4049
New Fairfield
CT
47:18.3
47:26.6
9:30
186
113
Jennifer
Roy
47
F
45
14
F4049
Vernon Rockville
CT
47:34.7
47:52.0
9:35
64
117
Tracey
Dunn
48
F
49
15
F4049
Hampton
CT
47:56.8
48:13.0
9:39
181
118
Wendy
Robertson
49
F
48
16
F4049
Shelton
CT
48:04.9
48:13.9
9:39
143
120
Lauren
Marx
50
F
41
17
F4049
Bolton
CT
48:12.2
48:19.9
9:40
121
127
Shannon
Kievman
54
F
43
18
F4049
Manchester
CT
48:31.7
48:45.9
9:46
2
131
Gladys
Alcedo
57
F
45
19
F4049
Wallingford
CT
48:46.0
49:01.2
9:49
25
144
Kathleen
Boni
64
F
48
20
F4049
North Branford
CT
49:33.0
49:41.3
9:57
39
145
Anne
Ciccio
65
F
40
21
F4049
Wethersfield
CT
41:53.6
49:52.1
9:59
141
152
Rebecca
Makas
70
F
46
22
F4049
West Hartford
CT
50:16.7
50:30.9
10:07
133
155
April
Lionberger
72
F
40
23
F4049
Glastonbury
CT
50:45.8
51:00.1
10:13
85
160
Maria
L.Genca
77
F
44
24
F4049
Ct
CT
51:36.3
51:50.9
10:23
201
175
Sara
Sonstroem
89
F
48
25
F4049
Vernon Rockville
CT
53:25.7
53:45.5
10:46
140
179
Shannon
Lovley
92
F
48
26
F4049
Stafford Springs
CT
54:37.6
54:57.7
11:00
234
181
Autumn
Cyr
94
F
41
27
F4049
Hebron
CT
55:00.6
55:20.6
11:05
190
183
Erica
Ruggerio
96
F
43
28
F4049
Seymour
CT
55:32.9
55:45.5
11:10
180
188
Lee
Rothert
101
F
48
29
F4049
Durham
CT
55:52.3
56:12.5
11:15
170
189
Angela
Petitti
102
F
48
30
F4049
Shelton
CT
56:37.2
56:49.7
11:22
102
194
Tricia
Jezierny
105
F
41
31
F4049
North Haven
CT
58:47.5
59:01.0
11:49
90
201
Carrie
Gray
110
F
43
32
F4049
Tolland
CT
1:00:21.0
1:00:41.6
12:09
248
205
Theresa
Corey
113
F
45
33
F4049
Wilbraham
MA
1:00:51.7
1:01:12.3
12:15
122
210
Thelma
Lang
117
F
44
34
F4049
Granby
CT
1:01:57.8
1:02:08.1
12:26
218
212
Sandra
Violette
119
F
42
35
F4049
East Hartford
CT
1:02:49.9
1:03:01.7
12:37
166
220
Dawn
Parkinson
124
F
45
36
F4049
Middlefield
CT
1:05:17.7
1:05:36.8
13:08
37
222
Silvia
Chan
126
F
48
37
F4049
Manchester
CT
1:05:55.1
1:06:12.6
13:15
51
225
Eliza
Davis
128
F
42
38
F4049
New Canaan
CT
1:15:38.8
1:15:57.2
15:12
<<First
<Prev
Next >