Timing by Yankee Timing Company
Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Tri-County Middle School League XC Championship
Timing by Yankee Timing Company
Sat Oct 17, 2020Nashua, NH
Top Finishers: BoysDivision1
Place | Finisher | Time | Diff |
---|
1 | BROCK JAMES | 11:48 | +:00 / +:00 |
2 | ELLIOT CHISOLM | 12:35 | +:47 / +:47 |
3 | BRODY CHISOLM | 12:46 | +:11 / +:58 |
4 | CARSON FISHER | 12:55 | +:09 / + 1:07 |
5 | MICAH BURDETTE | 13:02 | +:07 / + 1:14 |
6 | BENJAMIN LAGRASSE | 13:13 | +:11 / + 1:25 |
7 | JOHN ATILANO | 13:16 | +:03 / + 1:28 |
8 | ALEXANDER ST.LAUR | 13:25 | +:09 / + 1:37 |
9 | LUCAS BAGUIDY | 13:29 | +:04 / + 1:41 |
10 | IAN MAMOS | 13:34 | +:05 / + 1:46 |
Top Finishers: GirlsDivision1
Place | Finisher | Time | Diff |
---|
1 | SHERRY SMITH | 13:39 | +:00 / +:00 |
2 | CAITRIN DUPREY | 13:59 | +:20 / +:20 |
3 | MELANIE BEDARD | 14:21 | +:22 / +:42 |
4 | ROSALLE NEVEU | 14:24 | +:03 / +:45 |
5 | NEVEAH EPPOLITO | 14:26 | +:02 / +:47 |
6 | CHAROLETT WILSON | 14:28 | +:02 / +:49 |
7 | LEAH GRIFFIN | 14:29 | +:01 / +:50 |
8 | ELLA GOULAS | 14:35 | +:06 / +:56 |
9 | OLIVIA DEFRANCESCO | 14:43 | +:08 / + 1:04 |
10 | ABIGAIL DUROCHER | 14:46 | +:03 / + 1:07 |
Top Finishers: BoysDivision2
Place | Finisher | Time | Diff |
---|
1 | NOAH GUARRERA | 11:54 | +:00 / +:00 |
2 | DANIEL BYRNE | 12:19 | +:25 / +:25 |
3 | MATTHEW ULICNY | 12:21 | +:02 / +:27 |
4 | ANDREW BYRNE | 12:29 | +:08 / +:35 |
5 | CAMDON BRIEN | 13:04 | +:35 / + 1:10 |
6 | BRODEN LANDSTEINER | 13:09 | +:05 / + 1:15 |
7 | BEN GAUDET | 13:10 | +:01 / + 1:16 |
8 | CAMERON PATRONICK | 13:13 | +:03 / + 1:19 |
9 | DEVIN LAVALLEE | 13:19 | +:06 / + 1:25 |
10 | ERIC FULTON | 13:27 | +:08 / + 1:33 |
Top Finishers: GirlsDivision2
Place | Finisher | Time | Diff |
---|
1 | LAURA WHITE | 13:34 | +:00 / +:00 |
2 | ANNA BRAMMER-DEPU | 13:53 | +:19 / +:19 |
3 | NINA SOMORROSTRO | 14:17 | +:24 / +:43 |
4 | CLAIRE HATHAWAY-RU | 14:30 | +:13 / +:56 |
5 | BRIDGET HILL | 15:14 | +:44 / + 1:40 |
6 | SAMANTHA SWANBON | 15:15 | +:01 / + 1:41 |
7 | SARAH BRYSON | 15:18 | +:03 / + 1:44 |
8 | CAROLINE DRUM | 15:31 | +:13 / + 1:57 |
9 | AUDREY PYLES | 15:35 | +:04 / + 2:01 |
10 | MAREN LOWELL | 15:56 | +:21 / + 2:22 |
Top Finishers: BoysDivision3
Place | Finisher | Time | Diff |
---|
1 | MILES SHEA | 14:09 | +:00 / +:00 |
2 | DOMINIC BELLINO | 14:28 | +:19 / +:19 |
3 | BENNETT SPOTTS | 14:32 | +:04 / +:23 |
4 | CALAN MURPHY | 14:42 | +:10 / +:33 |
5 | JACOBY ACEVEDO | 14:43 | +:01 / +:34 |
6 | LEIGHTON KLUG | 15:31 | +:48 / + 1:22 |
7 | TREY CORAINE | 15:44 | +:13 / + 1:35 |
8 | TIMOTHY DODD | 15:50 | +:06 / + 1:41 |
9 | CHRISTIAN BELLINA | 16:27 | +:37 / + 2:18 |
10 | SAGE ANCTIL | 17:16 | +:49 / + 3:07 |
Top Finishers: GirlsDivision3
Place | Finisher | Time | Diff |
---|
1 | SHAYLEE MURDOUGH | 13:00 | +:00 / +:00 |
2 | ABBY BENNETT | 14:54 | + 1:54 / + 1:54 |
3 | AMELIA WALSH | 15:24 | +:30 / + 2:24 |
4 | FLO DAPICE | 15:26 | +:02 / + 2:26 |
5 | ANNIE DANIELS | 15:45 | +:19 / + 2:45 |
6 | KATE SILVER | 16:17 | +:32 / + 3:17 |
7 | BRYNN WEST | 16:42 | +:25 / + 3:42 |
8 | BRIDGETTE HIDALGO | 16:43 | +:01 / + 3:43 |
9 | BLISSANY CASTONQUA | 16:51 | +:08 / + 3:51 |
10 | MICHAELA MERCIER | 17:03 | +:12 / + 4:03 |
Top Finishers: BoysDivision4
Place | Finisher | Time | Diff |
---|
1 | MATTHEW GIARDINA | 12:01 | +:00 / +:00 |
2 | NOAH DAIGLE | 12:48 | +:47 / +:47 |
3 | ISAAC CARVER | 13:31 | +:43 / + 1:30 |
4 | LOGAN LUCAS | 14:22 | +:51 / + 2:21 |
5 | BRYCE SEXTON | 14:28 | +:06 / + 2:27 |
6 | CONNOR MCGOWAN | 14:29 | +:01 / + 2:28 |
7 | TOMMY CANAWAY | 14:39 | +:10 / + 2:38 |
8 | DYLAN CALLAHAN | 14:41 | +:02 / + 2:40 |
9 | JAKE CRAWFORD | 14:44 | +:03 / + 2:43 |
10 | MARCUS SOWA | 14:50 | +:06 / + 2:49 |
Top Finishers: GirlsDivision4
Place | Finisher | Time | Diff |
---|
1 | GABRIELLE BEDARD | 13:51 | +:00 / +:00 |
2 | KARINA O'DONNELL | 14:37 | +:46 / +:46 |
3 | HOLLY DUFOE | 14:51 | +:14 / + 1:00 |
4 | LILA DRAPER | 15:21 | +:30 / + 1:30 |
5 | BRIANNA MURRAY | 15:24 | +:03 / + 1:33 |
6 | SYDNEY SEXTON | 15:28 | +:04 / + 1:37 |
7 | TORI BENYIK | 15:32 | +:04 / + 1:41 |
8 | KAITLIN OSHEA | 15:33 | +:01 / + 1:42 |
9 | EVALYN CORMIER | 15:41 | +:08 / + 1:50 |
10 | ERIN OSHEA | 15:44 | +:03 / + 1:53 |