Responsive image
Please LIKE our new facebook page!

Tri-County Middle School League XC Championship

filename: /home/steved/dev/lightbox/register/www/iresultslive/rawresults/4861/TeamResults
           *********** Boys Div 1 - Race A - Teams ************

  1. WOODBURY SCHOOL               
            1    2    3    6    8  (11) (35) =    20
         BROCK JAMES, ELLIOT CHISOLM, BRODY CHISOLM, BENJAMIN LAGRASSE,
         ALEXANDER ST. LAURENT, DANNY SNYDER, MASON EMERSON
  2. LONDONDERRY                   
           12   15   16   18   23  (29) (33) =    84
         MASON TUREK, NATE FONTAINE, RYAN CLEGG, ADAM HENDERSON, ALEX VACCARO,
         JAYDEN TURCOTTE, DONOVAN CHYLINSKI
  3. RUNDLETT                      
            5   10   22   36   39  (42) (48) =   112
         MICAH BURDETTE, IAN MAMOS, ALDO RUELAS-ARCEO, SAWYER MCCREADY, RYAN
         STEPHENSON, CARTER DOHERTY, IAN SCHUMACHER
  4. MOUNTAIN VIEW                 
            9   24   25   26   32  (37) (38) =   116
         LUCAS BAGUIDY, RYAN DUTTON, ALEC SCHOENFELD, DILLON GAUDET, JAYDEN
         HASTINGS, NATHANAEL EAGUIDY, ADAM LAFOND
  5. ELM STREET                    
           13   14   20   28   55  (57) (62) =   130
         MICAH ALLARD, OWEN GAGNON, JACK DESJARDINS, GRANT MCCUBREY, ISABELL
         AARON, CALEB SMITH, ANDREW SAMOS
  6. MERRIMACK                     
            4   30   31   40   49  (54) (63) =   154
         CARSON FISHER, BRENT CLARK, TRISTAN PLUMB, LIAM MACISAAC, KOSS AIDAN,
         RYAN ELLIOT, SENECAL RYAN
  7. WINDHAM                       
            7   21   43   50   64  (66)      =   185
         JOHN ATILANO, JACOB TAYLOR, SAM BECHT, NOAH HASKELL, DEREK DENTON,
         WILL WEISS
  8. HUDSON MEMORIAL               
           19   34   41   44   52  (56) (65) =   190
         SAM PRESCOTT, RYAN HURRELL, ALEX SMALLS, BRODY ORR, ETHAN SHULTZ,
         RYDER DRURY, EVAN HARMEN
  9. LURGIO                        
           17   46   47   60   61            =   231
         ETHAN STEICHEN, GRADY WALSH, PATRICK HAMILL, EVAN MASLANKA, WILL SMITH
 10. HILLSIDE                      
           27   45   51   53   58  (59)      =   234
         KEVIN DOHERTY, DECLAN MANNING, KAMRIEN JOHNSON, OWEN LANSIL, TREVOR
         WALSH, CODY ENGLAND



           *********** Girls DIV 1 - Race A - Teams ************

  1. ELM STREET                    
            4    5    6   16   17  (18) (41) =    48
         ROSALLE NEVEU, NEVEAH EPPOLITO, CHAROLETT WILSON, RILEY SUCHECKI, ALEX
         ROSSETTI, TIANA BROWN, EMILY SAWYER
  2. RUNDLETT                      
            1    8   12   13   24  (27) (36) =    58
         SHERRY SMITH, ELLA GOULAS, ZADIE TAYLOR, QUINN DOHERTY, DOROTHY RICARD,
         MAHALIE BURDETETTE, PHEOBE DATER-ROBERT
  3. LONDONDERRY                   
            7   14   19   20   22  (26) (33) =    82
         LEAH GRIFFIN, MEARA HORAN, LINSEY GREGOIRE, GEMMA MURRAY, LILLIANNA
         CAWTHRON, SAYDE WHITE, PIPER LOCKE
  4. LURGIO                        
            2   10   25   29   30  (39)      =    96
         CAITRIN DUPREY, ABIGAIL DUROCHER, ARIANA KIRK, GEN DUROCHER, MIA
         MORANTI, RAISSA CARIDADE
  5. WOODBURY SCHOOL               
            9   15   31   32   38  (40) (43) =   125
         OLIVIA DEFRANCESCO, MARINA D'AMICO, ISABELLA TUTRONE, LIA FAULKNER,
         KEIRA MURPHY, JULIANA VALERIO, RYLEIGH MAHONEY
  6. HILLSIDE                      
           11   28   44   46   51  (52)      =   180
         EEMAN BARTON, GRACE MANNING, HANNAH BOUCHER, MADDIE HOUGHTON, GRACE
         HOGAN, ISABEL FODEN
  7. MERRIMACK                     
            3   21   47   55   60  (66)      =   186
         MELANIE BEDARD, MEGAN MCWHIRTER, ZOSIA YELLIN, KATELYN D'AMICO, GABI
         JIMENO, MORGAN BELLEMORE
  8. HUDSON MEMORIAL               
           23   34   45   48   49  (54) (67) =   199
         ANNA SIMPSON, VICTORIA OLIVERA, VICTORIA SUPPA, AURI ANDERSON,
         LILIANNA SHULTZ, JULIA ALLISON, MIKAELA MENDES
  9. WINDHAM                       
           35   37   50   56   61  (62) (63) =   239
         KATE LECLAIR, BROOKE MARTIN, IZZY RITTENHOUSE, BELLA NIGRO, CASEY
         MARTIN, ELENA MANNING, KATE OLSON
 10. MOUNTAIN VIEW                 
           42   53   57   58   59  (64) (65) =   269
         AVA FOURNIER, DARIAN MASKER, FAHREN SWEET, CALLEIGH QUINN, ADDYSON
         SARGENT, MAGARET GILL, GRACIE JANOWSKI



           *********** Boys Div 2 - Race A - Teams ************

  1. FAIRGROUNDS                   
            2    4    5    6    8  (14) (17) =    25
         DANIEL BYRNE, ANDREW BYRNE, CAMDON BRIEN, BRODEN LANDSTEINER, CAMERON
         PATRONICK, RYAN DUVARNEY, LUKE LOWELL
  2. AMHERST                       
            1    3    7   10   11  (12) (21) =    32
         NOAH GUARRERA, MATTHEW ULICNY, BEN GAUDET, ERIC FULTON, DALLEN NOORDA,
         JONAS GUARRERA, THATCHER DAILY
  3. MCLAUGHLIN                    
            9   13   16   18   19  (20) (24) =    75
         DEVIN LAVALLEE, WILLIAM SLOPER, AARON GALLAGHER, COLIN BEAULIEU,
         CARSON FITZGERALD, ZACH TELGE, JACKSON ULBIN-MORIN
  4. PENNICHUCK                    
           15   22   23   25   27  (28) (30) =   112
         JAMES CAMPBELL, CHRISTOPHER HOLLAND, KAI SEWHUK, MASON SARTOR, ERIC
         MCINNIS, GABRIEL GOTHOM, CHRISTOPHER FREY
  5. PELHAM MEMORIAL               
           26   29   31   32   33  (34)      =   151
         BRANDON SUTTON, DANNY AYOTTE, BRADY O'CONNER, HUNTER KNIGHT, DEVIN
         YOUNG, JOE FERREIRA



           *********** Girls Div 2 - Race A - Teams ************

  1. AMHERST                       
            2    5    6    7    8   (9) (16) =    28
         ANNA BRAMMER-DEPU, BRIDGET HILL, SAMANTHA SWANBON, SARAH BRYSON,
         CAROLINE DRUM, AUDREY PYLES, ANORA SWANSON
  2. PENNICHUCK                    
            1    4   11   14   18  (20) (23) =    48
         LAURA WHITE, CLAIRE HATHAWAY-RUB, VICTORIA ELLSPERMANN, HOPE BLONDIN,
         DIANA O'DONNELL, PAIGE PRITCHARD, REBECCA CAREY
  3. FAIRGROUNDS                   
            3   10   12   13   15  (19) (21) =    53
         NINA SOMORROSTRO, MAREN LOWELL, LAUREN DILLABY, KATE PERRY, PEARL
         NELSON, PENNY RODRIGUEZ, RIYA SHROFF
  4. PELHAM MEMORIAL               
           17   24   25   28   30            =   124
         JULIA TETREAULT, LILLIAN CLIFTON, SAM TRETREAULT, KAELIN SHANAHAN,
         ALIYAHA RIVERA
  5. MCLAUGHLIN                    
           22   26   27   29   31  (32)      =   135
         AVERY STUMP, CAITLYN BISHOP, HARPER BOBOTAS, JOANNA ALLEY, EVELYN
         GUSTAFSON, ALLISON GALLAGHER



           *********** Boys Div 3 - Race A - Teams ************

  1. CAWLEY                        
            1    4    5    6    8  (11) (12) =    24
         MILES SHEA, CALAN MURPHY, JACOBY ACEVEDO, LEIGHTON KLUG, TIMOTHY DODD,
         EVAN PLOURDE, MARK KOTLYARSKY
  2. LITCHFIELD                    
            2    3    7    9   10            =    31
         DOMINIC BELLINO, BENNETT SPOTTS, TREY CORAINE, CHRISTIAN BELLINA, SAGE
         ANCTIL



           *********** Girls Div 3 - Race A - Teams ************

  1. HOPKINTON                     
            1    2    3    4    5            =    15
         SHAYLEE MURDOUGH, ABBY BENNETT, AMELIA WALSH, FLO DAPICE, ANNIE
         DANIELS
  2. LITCHFIELD                    
            6    7    8    9   12  (14)      =    42
         KATE SILVER, BRYNN WEST, BRIDGETTE HIDALGO, BLISSANY CASTONQUAY, LYLA
         MASSON, AUBREY MACAULAY
  3. CAWLEY                        
           10   11   13   15   16  (17) (18) =    65
         MICHAELA MERCIER, ASHLEY CLOUTHIER, LILY LEVER, ACACIA DOW, GABRIELLS
         STONE, KYRA COURTEMARCHE, HAYLEE MURPHY



           *********** Boys Div 4 - Race A - Teams ************

  1. BOYNTON                       
            3    4    6    7    9  (11) (16) =    29
         ISAAC CARVER, LOGAN LUCAS, DYLAN CALLAHAN, JAKE CRAWFORD, DYLAN
         BUTTRICK, REINO CRAWFORD, KELSON WHITEHOUSE
  2. PMA                           
            1    2   10   14   17  (18) (20) =    44
         MATTHEW GIARDINA, NOAH DAIGLE, COLIN TRUDEL, EVAN FLEMING, JACK SAVINO,
         JOHN MESSINA, SAMUEL FONDAKOWSKI
  3. AUBURN VILLAGE                
            5    8   12   13   15  (19)      =    53
         BRYCE SEXTON, MARCUS SOWA, BILLY PERKINS, CARTER SWETT, COOPER BEDARD,
         COLIN TYBURSKI



           *********** Girls Div 4 - Race A - Teams ************

  1. AUBURN VILLAGE                
            1    6    7   15   16  (20) (26) =    45
         GABRIELLE BEDARD, SYDNEY SEXTON, TORI BENYIK, BRIDGET JOHNSON,
         SCARLETT KOESTNER, SHEA CARPENTER, AVERY BERNIER
  2. PMA                           
            5    8    9   11   13  (14) (24) =    46
         BRIANNA MURRAY, EVALYN CORMIER, ANNA FONDAKOWSKI, ADDISON NTENGERI,
         CECILIA GILBERT, MIA KATIS, REAGAN TRUDEL
  3. ST CHRISTOPHER ACAD           
            2    3   17   19   21            =    62
         KARINA O'DONNELL, HOLLY DUFOE, KAYLEIGH FROMENT, MAANYA TAILAM, ASHLEY
         HORAN
  4. ST JOSEPH SALEM               
            4   10   12   18   22  (23) (25) =    66
         LILA DRAPER, LILY GEORGE, GIANNA MATRANGA, ALEXIA RIHANI, JULIA
         BALZANO, LAURA BALZANO, MOLLIE JONES