Responsive image
Please LIKE our new facebook page!

West Point Triathlon

Timing by Fast Track Timing

Sun Aug 20, 2017

West Point, NY

Race Name# Entries# Finishers
INDIVIDUAL578495
COLLEGIATE3331
TEAM4319

Top Finishers: INDIVIDUAL

Place Male FinisherAgeTimeDiff
1Jeremy Lindauer331:04:54.23+:00 / +:00
2Andrew Keenan221:06:10.52+ 1:16 / + 1:16
3David Martin291:08:08.62+ 1:58 / + 3:14
4Patrick Daly191:08:39.84+:31 / + 3:45
5Jack Collins191:09:31.50+:52 / + 4:37
6Erik Huuki161:10:58.49+ 1:27 / + 6:04
7Barry McMaster451:11:13.84+:15 / + 6:19
8Owen Rowlands161:11:26.50+:13 / + 6:32
9Brian Levine261:11:36.52+:10 / + 6:42
10Wolfgang Drake191:11:50.19+:14 / + 6:56
Place Female FinisherAgeTimeDiff
1Teresa Groton211:13:06.62+:00 / +:00
2Olivia Curran171:15:03.51+ 1:57 / + 1:57
3Jennifer Zopp331:15:48.17+:45 / + 2:42
4Allison Gadaleta271:16:13.51+:25 / + 3:07
5Jennifer Cano301:20:24.29+ 4:11 / + 7:18
6Anders Broussard201:20:41.88+:17 / + 7:35
7Natalie Hyde171:21:33.05+:52 / + 8:27
8Payton Boylston201:21:37.71+:04 / + 8:31
9Erin Lusenskas291:21:51.52+:14 / + 8:45
10Hannah White191:22:44.62+:53 / + 9:38

Top Finishers: COLLEGIATE

Place Male FinisherAgeTimeDiff
1Andrew Keenan221:06:10.52+:00 / +:00
2Wolfgang Drake191:11:50.19+ 5:40 / + 5:40
3Remington Ponce-Por211:12:24.76+:34 / + 6:14
4Nich Chatel211:13:12.32+:48 / + 7:02
5Alexander Agudelo221:14:18.17+ 1:06 / + 8:08
6Graham King211:16:15.08+ 1:57 / +10:05
7Charlie Olson201:17:58.26+ 1:43 / +11:48
8Joshua Sappington221:22:25.10+ 4:27 / +16:15
9Shayne Watson221:23:20.77+:55 / +17:10
10Joseph Platte211:24:10.96+:50 / +18:00
Place Female FinisherAgeTimeDiff
1Teresa Groton211:13:06.62+:00 / +:00
2Anders Broussard201:20:41.88+ 7:35 / + 7:35
3Payton Boylston201:21:37.71+:56 / + 8:31
4Hannah White191:22:44.62+ 1:07 / + 9:38
5Jenny Seuling201:22:55.00+:11 / + 9:49
6Katie Harris201:27:25.56+ 4:30 / +14:19
7Julia Jesse211:31:35.75+ 4:10 / +18:29
8Morgan Pfaff191:41:01.06+ 9:26 / +27:55
9Katherine Wong221:45:31.99+ 4:30 / +32:25
10Rebekah Davis192:08:05.47+22:34 / +54:59

Top Finishers: TEAM

Place FinisherTimeDiff
1Keep It Classy1:09:31.50+:00 / +:00
2Team 4BDR1:18:28.66+ 8:57 / + 8:57
3BS&L1:22:38.97+ 4:10 / +13:07
4DPE1:24:03.85+ 1:25 / +14:32
5Iron Maidens1:27:10.29+ 3:07 / +17:39
6Tri-Catholics1:27:28.22+:18 / +17:57
7Team Zoot1:28:32.38+ 1:04 / +19:01
8Pike1:28:43.11+:11 / +19:12
9A+A1:31:49.99+ 3:06 / +22:18
10BSL = Bold Strong Ladies1:36:57.72+ 5:08 / +27:26