Responsive image
Please LIKE our new facebook page!

West Point Triathlon

filename: /home/steved/dev/lightbox/register/www/iresultslive/rawresults/2854/AWARDS
                           WEST POINT TRIATHLON
                  LOCATION: CAMP BUCKNER - WEST POINT, NY
                          Race Date: 08/14/20156
                                      
                            UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
                                      

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

                                      
                                      
               ********** OVERALL FEMALE WINNERS ***********
                                      
Place O'All No.   Name                S Age Divpl Div          City            St Rank Swim    Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Finish         
===== ===== ===== =================== = === ===== ============ =============== == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =========== 
    1    22   580 Olivia Curran       S  17     1 F-SABRE      White Plains    NY    1   10:16    1    1:11    7   42:18   10    0:38    2   20:44          1:15:03.51 
                                      
                                      
                ********** OVERALL MALE WINNERS ***********
                                      
Place O'All No.   Name                S Age Divpl Div          City            St Rank Swim    Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Finish         
===== ===== ===== =================== = === ===== ============ =============== == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =========== 
    1     1   569 Jeremy Lindauer     R  33     1 M-SABRE      Springfield     NJ    3    9:42    4    1:03    1   33:48   27    0:39    9   19:45          1:04:54.23 
                                      
                                      
                     FEMALE-SABRE AGE GROUP  "0 TO 99"
                                      
Place O'All No.   Name                S Age Divpl Div          City               St Rank Swim    Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Finish         
===== ===== ===== =================== = === ===== ============ ================== == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =========== 
    1    22   580 Olivia Curran       F  17     1 F-SABRE      White Plains       NY    1   10:16    1    1:11    3   42:18    2    0:38    2   20:44          1:15:03.51 
    2    23   638 Jennifer Zopp       F  33     2 F-SABRE      Goldens Bridge     NY    3   13:06    3    1:29    1   40:03    4    0:54    1   20:18          1:15:48.17 
    3    24   565 Allison Gadaleta    F  27     3 F-SABRE      Brooklyn           NY    2   12:40    4    1:35    2   40:17    3    0:52    3   20:52          1:16:13.51 
    4    49   566 Erin Lusenskas      F  29     4 F-SABRE      East Atlantic Beac NY    4   13:07    2    1:21    4   42:21    1    0:37    4   24:28          1:21:51.52 
                                      
                                      
                      MALE-SABRE AGE GROUP  "0 TO 99"
                                      
Place O'All No.   Name                S Age Divpl Div          City               St Rank Swim    Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Finish         
===== ===== ===== =================== = === ===== ============ ================== == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =========== 
    1     1   569 Jeremy Lindauer     M  33     1 M-SABRE      Springfield        NJ    1    9:42    2    1:03    1   33:48    8    0:39    3   19:45          1:04:54.23 
    2     4   559 Patrick Daly        M  19     2 M-SABRE      Pearl River        NY    2    9:45    3    1:07    4   38:03    2    0:33    1   19:14          1:08:39.84 
    3     7   572 Barry McMaster      M  45     3 M-SABRE      Darien             CT    9   12:08    5    1:21    2   36:58    1    0:31    4   20:19          1:11:13.84 
    4     8   574 Owen Rowlands       M  16     4 M-SABRE      Court              NY    3    9:45    1    0:58    7   39:12    7    0:39    5   20:56          1:11:26.50 
    5    11   567 Michael Anello      M  30     5 M-SABRE      Verona             NJ    7   11:42    7    1:23    6   39:02    3    0:36    2   19:28          1:12:08.64 
                                      
                                      
                  FEMALE-COLLEGIATE AGE GROUP  "0 TO 99"
                                      
Place O'All No.   Name                S Age Divpl Div          City               St Rank Swim    Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Finish         
===== ===== ===== =================== = === ===== ============ ================== == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =========== 
    1    14   907 Teresa Groton       F  21       F-COLLEGE    West Point         NY    1   10:08    1    0:56    1   40:38    2    0:31    1   20:56          1:13:06.62 
    2    42   230 Anders Broussard    F  20       F-COLLEGE    Tulsa              OK    4   11:58    5    1:37    2   42:59    9    0:55    4   23:14          1:20:41.88 
    3    47   909 Payton Boylston     F  20       F-COLLEGE    West Point         NY    9   15:16    2    1:02    3   43:19    6    0:43    2   21:20          1:21:37.71 
    4    55   915 Hannah White        F  19       F-COLLEGE    West Point         NY    2   11:24    3    1:13    5   45:54    4    0:33    6   23:43          1:22:44.62 
    5    57   235 Jenny Seuling       F  20       F-COLLEGE    Floral Park        NY    3   11:57    4    1:18    4   45:44    3    0:33    5   23:25          1:22:55.00 

                                      
                                      
                   MALE-COLLEGIATE AGE GROUP  "0 TO 99"
                                      
Place O'All No.   Name                S Age Divpl Div          City               St Rank Swim    Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Finish         
===== ===== ===== =================== = === ===== ============ ================== == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =========== 
    1     2   241 Andrew Keenan       M  22       M-COLLEGE    Watertown          NY    1    9:49    2    0:53    1   34:59    6    0:32    5   20:00          1:06:10.52 
    2    10   904 Wolfgang Drake      M  19       M-COLLEGE    West Point         NY    2   11:01    4    1:00    3   39:20    2    0:28    6   20:03          1:11:50.19 
    3    12   910 Remington Ponce-Por M  21       M-COLLEGE    West Point         NY    7   12:23    1    0:50    4   39:29    3    0:31    3   19:14          1:12:24.76 
    4    15   905 Nich Chatel         M  21       M-COLLEGE    Nville             OH    3   12:06    5    1:03    5   41:29    7    0:32    1   18:05          1:13:12.32 
    5    20   237 Alexander Agudelo   M  22       M-COLLEGE    Arlington          MA   10   13:10   12    1:54    2   39:01    9    0:39    4   19:36          1:14:18.17 
                                      
                                      
                    FEMALE-MILATRY AGE GROUP  "0 TO 99"
                                      
Place O'All No.   Name                S Age Divpl Div          City               St Rank Swim    Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Finish         
===== ===== ===== =================== = === ===== ============ ================== == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =========== 
    1    78   203 Katherine Maalouf   F  55     1 F-MILITARY   Washington Townshi NJ    2   13:55    2    2:44    1   42:00    2    1:19    3   25:00          1:24:55.75 
    2    97   201 Nerea Cal           F  33     2 F-MILITARY   Cornwall On Hudson NY    1   12:37    1    1:34    3   47:49    1    0:40    1   23:46          1:26:23.01 
    3   422   202 Melissa Guckian     F  36     3 F-MILITARY   Poughquag          NY    3   43:57    3    3:11    2   46:22    3    2:08    2   24:21          1:59:56.69 
                                      
                                      
                     MALE-MILATRY AGE GROUP  "0 TO 99"
                                      
Place O'All No.   Name                S Age Divpl Div          City               St Rank Swim    Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Finish         
===== ===== ===== =================== = === ===== ============ ================== == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =========== 
    1    16   209 Andrew Farina       M  38     1 M-MILITARY   West Point         NY    7   14:26    2    1:23    1   36:09    1    0:31    2   21:02          1:13:28.39 
    2    21   213 Matthew Lensing     M  32     2 M-MILITARY   West Point         NY    1   13:14    3    1:28    2   39:48    3    0:36    1   19:16          1:14:19.31 
    3    45   212 Joseph Imbriaco     M  32     3 M-MILITARY   Sayville           NY    6   14:18    1    1:12    3   43:04    6    0:49    3   21:48          1:21:08.93 
    4    80   214 James Lowe          M  49     4 M-MILITARY   Fort Leavenworth   KS    5   14:17    7    2:12    5   44:59    8    0:59    4   22:41          1:25:05.08 
    5    98   215 Gabriel Martinez    M  40     5 M-MILITARY   East Meadow        NY   10   16:40    4    1:49    4   43:13    7    0:52    7   23:58          1:26:29.71 
                                      
                                      
                     FEMALE-CADET AGE GROUP  "0 TO 99"
                                      
Place O'All No.   Name                S Age Divpl Div          City               St Rank Swim    Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Finish         
===== ===== ===== =================== = === ===== ============ ================== == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =========== 
    1    94   576 Madison Ruppel      F  22     1 F-CADET      West Point         NY    1   12:59    1    1:51    1   46:12    1    1:00    1   24:05          1:26:04.28 
                                      
                                      
                      MALE-CADET AGE GROUP  "0 TO 99"
                                      
Place O'All No.   Name                S Age Divpl Div          City               St Rank Swim    Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Finish         
===== ===== ===== =================== = === ===== ============ ================== == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =========== 
                                      
                           ATHENA AWARD WINNERS
                                      
Place O'All No.   Name                S Age Divpl Div          City               St Rank Swim    Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Finish         
===== ===== ===== =================== = === ===== ============ ================== == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =========== 
    1   335   220 Wendy Arias         A  43     1 ATHENA       Tarrytown          NY    1   17:38    2    3:09    1   53:01    2    1:36    1   33:44          1:49:05.76 
    2   376   221 Gloria Martinez     A  37     2 ATHENA       East Meadow        NY    3   20:59    1    1:38    2   53:56    1    1:35    2   34:48          1:52:54.29 
    3   481   223 Lisa Steptoe        A  51     3 ATHENA       Ellicott City      MD    4   21:49    3    3:25    3 1:04:59    4    4:42    4   46:40          2:21:32.36 
    4   484   222 Jeannette Plankl    A  42     4 ATHENA       Yorktown Heights   NY    2   20:26    4    8:47    4 1:09:10    3    1:59    3   43:06          2:23:26.02 
                                      
                         CLYDESDALE AWARD WINNERS
                                      
Place O'All No.   Name                S Age Divpl Div          City               St Rank Swim    Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Finish         
===== ===== ===== =================== = === ===== ============ ================== == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =========== 
    1   141   229 Nimmers Stern       C  40     1 CLYDESDALE   Astoria            NY    1   13:11    1    2:11    3   46:57    1    0:51    2   26:47          1:29:54.60 
    2   151   224 Patrick Curran      C  43     2 CLYDESDALE   Montebello         NY    2   14:14    3    2:34    1   45:38    6    1:30    3   27:05          1:30:58.89 
    3   204   323 Peter Bier          C  34     3 CLYDESDALE   West Point         NY    4   17:07    5    3:01    5   48:40    4    1:17    1   25:36          1:35:39.22 
    4   213   225 Frank Fiorello      C  55     4 CLYDESDALE   Naples             FL    3   17:04    2    2:15    2   46:19    2    1:08    5   30:08          1:36:51.70 
    5   319   226 Brian Gielbeda      C  43     5 CLYDESDALE   Rockville Ctr      NY    6   25:21    4    2:42    4   48:25    3    1:08    4   29:13          1:46:45.81 

                                      
                                      
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP  "1 TO 19"
                                      
Place O'All No.   Name                S Age Divpl Div          City               St Rank Swim    Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Finish         
===== ===== ===== =================== = === ===== ============ ================== == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =========== 
    1    46   581 Natalie Hyde        F  17     1 F1519        Brookfield         CT    1   11:32    1    1:13    1   45:01    4    0:54    1   22:55          1:21:33.05 
    2   235   583 Keara Kotten        F  17     2 F1519        New City           NY    3   15:31    3    2:27    4   57:09    3    0:43    2   23:02          1:38:49.62 
    3   263   582 Alexandra Koeferl   F  16     3 F1519        Ballston Lake      NY    2   13:21    2    1:52    3   55:20    1    0:32    4   30:33          1:41:35.06 
    4   291   579 Katie Byrnes        F  18     4 F1519        New City           NY    4   20:56    4    2:32    2   54:50    2    0:42    3   24:17          1:43:13.76 
                                      
                                      
                         MALE AGE GROUP  "1 TO 19"
                                      
Place O'All No.   Name                S Age Divpl Div          City               St Rank Swim    Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Finish         
===== ===== ===== =================== = === ===== ============ ================== == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =========== 
    1     6   255 Erik Huuki          M  16     1 M1519        Pipersville        PA    1    9:36    3    1:22    1   38:25    6    0:40    4   20:58          1:10:58.49 
    2    17   256 Eddie Jin           M  15     2 M1519        Scarsdale          NY    3   10:56    7    1:38    2   40:26    3    0:30    2   20:35          1:14:02.14 
    3    27   260 Paris Liston        M  13     1 M0114        Newburgh           NY    4   11:40    1    1:01    3   40:52    1    0:25    6   22:39          1:16:34.44 
    4    44   254 Toby Fernandez      M  15     3 M1519        Long Valley        NJ    5   12:28    4    1:30    4   42:45    8    0:46    9   23:41          1:21:07.86 
    5    48   259 Zachary Lam         M  15     4 M1519        Stony Brook        NY    7   14:26    2    1:01    6   45:15    5    0:38    1   20:29          1:21:47.04 
                                      
                                      
                       FEMALE AGE GROUP  "20 TO 24"
                                      
Place O'All No.   Name                S Age Divpl Div          City               St Rank Swim    Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Finish         
===== ===== ===== =================== = === ===== ============ ================== == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =========== 
    1    89   592 Kiera McMullan      F  23     1 F2024        West Nyack         NY    7   18:53    2    2:35    1   31:13   13    1:21    9   31:30          1:25:29.08 
    2   264   601 Jaclyn Wecht        F  22     2 F2024        Nyack              NY    3   15:25    1    2:24    5   55:58    3    0:43    5   27:10          1:41:38.23 
    3   286   588 Yi-Fan Hsiao        F  23     3 F2024        New York           NY    4   16:36    9    3:10    2   50:16   11    1:17   10   31:43          1:42:59.07 
    4   292   600 Jenna Wecht         F  23     4 F2024        Nyack              NY    2   14:37    3    2:45    4   55:44    1    0:32    6   30:08          1:43:43.66 
    5   327   586 Jane Eifert         F  23     5 F2024        Goldens Bridge     NY    6   18:33    6    2:59    3   50:45   14    1:46   12   33:35          1:47:35.52 
                                      
                                      
                        MALE AGE GROUP  "20 TO 24"
                                      
Place O'All No.   Name                S Age Divpl Div          City               St Rank Swim    Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Finish         
===== ===== ===== =================== = === ===== ============ ================== == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =========== 
    1    29   266 Richard Bertrand    M  24     1 M2024        Stony Point        NY    9   14:31    2    1:40    1   42:14    9    0:53    1   18:13          1:17:28.06 
    2    37   276 Robert Pollastro    M  23     2 M2024        Staten Island      NY    1    9:40    6    2:10    3   43:46   10    0:54    5   23:11          1:19:38.55 
    3    61   272 Oscar Kimelman      M  22     3 M2024        Gardiner           NY    6   13:33   11    2:38    2   43:23   11    0:56    3   23:11          1:23:37.78 
    4    81   270 Cole Higgins        M  24     4 M2024        Summit             NJ    7   14:20    4    1:45    4   44:33    2    0:39    7   23:52          1:25:07.82 
    5    83   269 Zachary Grau        M  21     5 M2024        New City           NY                              5   45:26   12    1:03    2   22:25          1:25:11.98 
                                      
                                      
                       FEMALE AGE GROUP  "25 TO 29"
                                      
Place O'All No.   Name                S Age Divpl Div          City               St Rank Swim    Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Finish         
===== ===== ===== =================== = === ===== ============ ================== == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =========== 
    1    92   604 Meghan Bruce        F  27     1 F2529        Princeton          NJ    3   15:44    1    2:02    1   45:21    6    1:58    1   20:51          1:25:54.67 
    2   147   612 Lauren Houston      F  29     2 F2529        Pearl River        NY    2   15:40    4    2:36    3   47:31    1    0:50    2   23:56          1:30:30.50 
    3   244   616 Julisa Rodriguez    F  28     3 F2529        Highland Mills     NY    5   21:50    2    2:10    2   47:14    4    0:56    4   27:30          1:39:37.17 
    4   258   608 Alexis Digasso      F  25     4 F2529        Montgomery         NY    1   14:27    3    2:25    5   55:36    3    0:53    5   27:47          1:41:05.66 
    5   397   615 Josephine Pucci     F  27     5 F2529        Pearl River        NY    6   22:38    7    4:16    4   55:21    7    3:34    7   30:25          1:56:11.79 

                                      
                                      
                        MALE AGE GROUP  "25 TO 29"
                                      
Place O'All No.   Name                S Age Divpl Div          City               St Rank Swim    Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Finish         
===== ===== ===== =================== = === ===== ============ ================== == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =========== 
    1     3   304 David Martin        M  29     1 M2529        New Milford        CT    1   11:01    1    1:21    1   36:24    4    0:37    2   18:48          1:08:08.62 
    2     9   303 Brian Levine        M  26     2 M2529        New York           NY                              2   36:46    5    0:39    3   19:18          1:11:36.52 
    3    28   293 Sean Dillon         M  27     3 M2529        Fishkill           NY    4   13:07    2    1:34    3   40:25   11    0:53    5   20:49          1:16:45.36 
    4    35   296 Christopher Frank   M  28     4 M2529        Astoria            NY    3   13:02   11    2:36    5   42:43   25    1:34    4   19:41          1:19:33.68 
    5    65   315 Sam Tooley          M  25     5 M2529        Westfield          NJ   16   17:27    3    1:52    8   44:28   24    1:30    1   18:42          1:23:56.74 
                                      
                                      
                       FEMALE AGE GROUP  "30 TO 34"
                                      
Place O'All No.   Name                S Age Divpl Div          City               St Rank Swim    Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Finish         
===== ===== ===== =================== = === ===== ============ ================== == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =========== 
    1    39   621 Jennifer Cano       F  30     1 F3034        Princeton          NJ    6   13:23    2    1:38    1   41:41    4    0:47    3   22:58          1:20:24.29 
    2    56   633 Katy May            F  32     2 F3034        New York           NY    2   12:02    6    1:56    3   44:01   12    1:20    4   23:35          1:22:51.83 
    3    58   628 Catherine Hartwell  F  31     3 F3034        Toms River         NJ    1   11:58    5    1:55    4   44:49    3    0:37    5   24:03          1:23:19.50 
    4    60   620 Sara Bryant         F  31     4 F3034        New York           NY   10   16:10    1    1:31    2   43:42    2    0:37    1   21:25          1:23:22.52 
    5   126   627 Carolyn Harbaugh    F  32     5 F3034        New York           NY    8   14:23    3    1:45    5   46:39    1    0:36    6   25:17          1:28:37.08 
                                      
                                      
                        MALE AGE GROUP  "30 TO 34"
                                      
Place O'All No.   Name                S Age Divpl Div          City               St Rank Swim    Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Finish         
===== ===== ===== =================== = === ===== ============ ================== == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =========== 
    1    73   324 Matthew Blaszko     M  34     1 M3034        New York           NY    1   11:32    9    2:46    7   47:22    9    1:01    3   21:48          1:24:26.21 
    2    87   320 Malek Amrani        M  30     2 M3034        New York           NY    8   17:11    1    2:07    2   43:06   16    1:20    2   21:44          1:25:25.22 
    3   101   913 Sean McGuire        M  33     3 M3034        Jersey City        NJ    5   15:19    3    2:24    3   44:06   11    1:01    6   23:54          1:26:41.19 
    4   131   343 Daniel Wilkins      M  30     4 M3034        New Windsor        NY   10   17:44   20    3:31    5   45:40    2    0:47    1   21:24          1:29:04.34 
    5   149   325 Curtis Brown        M  32     5 M3034        New York           NY    3   14:32    6    2:38    9   47:40    5    0:51   12   25:08          1:30:45.84 
                                      
                                      
                       FEMALE AGE GROUP  "35 TO 39"
                                      
Place O'All No.   Name                S Age Divpl Div          City               St Rank Swim    Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Finish         
===== ===== ===== =================== = === ===== ============ ================== == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =========== 
    1    75   644 Christine Grippo    F  38     1 F3539        Locust Valley      NY    2   14:03    1    1:37    3   44:58    2    0:55    1   23:16          1:24:45.47 
    2    99   658 Shana Solomon       F  37     2 F3539        New York           NY    3   14:31    8    2:59    2   44:38    4    0:58    3   23:25          1:26:30.09 
    3   105   655 Corinne Parchaiski  F  37     3 F3539        Chappaqua          NY    4   15:15    2    2:17    1   43:52    3    0:57    5   24:46          1:27:04.57 
    4   164   659 Katherine Stolz     F  36     4 F3539        Astoria            NY    6   16:10    7    2:58    4   45:49    9    1:40    7   25:49          1:32:23.44 
    5   167   647 Dorothy Lovenguth   F  38     5 F3539        Boonton            NJ    7   16:17    9    3:09    5   47:01    8    1:34    4   24:32          1:32:30.06 
                                      
                                      
                        MALE AGE GROUP  "35 TO 39"
                                      
Place O'All No.   Name                S Age Divpl Div          City               St Rank Swim    Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Finish         
===== ===== ===== =================== = === ===== ============ ================== == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =========== 
    1    34   373 Timothy Stamm       M  39     1 M3539        Smithtown          NY    5   13:40    2    1:41    2   41:00   15    1:09    5   22:00          1:19:27.31 
    2    52   356 Leon Frankel        M  36     2 M3539        New York           NY    4   13:35   18    3:12    7   43:26    9    1:03    4   21:25          1:22:38.92 
    3    62   374 James Strol         M  37     3 M3539        Stamford           CT    2   13:12    8    2:17    3   42:55    6    0:54   11   24:25          1:23:40.32 
    4    70   353 Marlon Dale         M  39     4 M3539        Westport           CT    7   13:52    1    1:27    6   43:21    2    0:32   14   25:09          1:24:17.68 
    5    74   363 Ronald Masone       M  39     5 M3539        Mount Sinai        NY   10   14:37    7    2:15    5   43:11   16    1:14    8   23:24          1:24:38.82 

                                      
                                      
                       FEMALE AGE GROUP  "40 TO 44"
                                      
Place O'All No.   Name                S Age Divpl Div          City               St Rank Swim    Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Finish         
===== ===== ===== =================== = === ===== ============ ================== == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =========== 
    1   172   669 Lori Vickers        F  41     1 F4044        Danbury            CT    2   16:23    4    2:36    1   48:00    4    1:10    1   24:36          1:32:43.51 
    2   234   663 Caroline Goldmacher F  44     2 F4044        New Rochelle       NY    1   15:38    2    2:20    3   50:33    6    1:22    3   28:58          1:38:49.08 
    3   247   671 Michelle Zassenhaus F  43     3 F4044        Brooklyn           NY    5   17:13    3    2:25    2   50:14    2    1:03    5   29:09          1:40:01.66 
    4   306   662 Tanya Estes         F  44     4 F4044        West Point         NY    6   22:23    1    1:55    4   52:46    1    1:03    2   27:06          1:45:10.05 
    5   381   668 Kerry Symon         F  40     5 F4044        Brooklyn           NY    3   16:54    7    5:02    5   55:58    8    3:34    7   32:24          1:53:49.08 
                                      
                                      
                        MALE AGE GROUP  "40 TO 44"
                                      
Place O'All No.   Name                S Age Divpl Div          City               St Rank Swim    Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Finish         
===== ===== ===== =================== = === ===== ============ ================== == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =========== 
    1    32   397 Timothy Martinez    M  43     1 M4044        Brooklyn           NY    9   14:49    2    1:56    1   37:10    2    0:45    4   23:35          1:18:12.82 
    2    86   386 Graham Gardner      M  43     2 M4044        Woodside           NY    2   13:36    1    1:47    9   45:04    4    0:53    5   24:02          1:25:19.74 
    3    93   381 Jose Briceno        M  41     3 M4044        Campbell Hall      NY    7   14:33    5    2:26    2   43:00   22    1:41    6   24:22          1:25:59.94 
    4   110   411 John Yates          M  41     4 M4044        Yorktown Heights   NY   13   15:42   28    3:52    6   44:04   27    1:52    1   21:47          1:27:13.09 
    5   118   410 Stuart Weitzman     M  44     5 M4044        Bedford Hills      NY    8   14:40   13    2:54   11   45:33   13    1:30    3   23:29          1:28:03.81 
                                      
                                      
                       FEMALE AGE GROUP  "45 TO 49"
                                      
Place O'All No.   Name                S Age Divpl Div          City               St Rank Swim    Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Finish         
===== ===== ===== =================== = === ===== ============ ================== == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =========== 
    1   106   687 Patricia Steen      F  47     1 F4549        Brooklyn           NY    9   16:38    6    2:23    1   42:15    7    1:26    1   24:30          1:27:08.09 
    2   116   660 Theresa Benchoff    F  45     2 F4549        Arlington          VA    6   15:58    1    1:31    2   44:15    4    0:53    2   25:19          1:27:54.07 
    3   183   688 Jeanne Tamagny      F  46     3 F4549        River Vale         NJ    3   15:13    2    1:49    5   48:35    6    1:18    5   26:55          1:33:48.81 
    4   205   683 Karen Miura         F  49     4 F4549        Hopewell Jct       NY   12   17:36    3    1:53    4   48:24   11    1:36    3   26:26          1:35:51.63 
    5   226   682 Tami Luhby          F  47     5 F4549        Bronx              NY    8   16:27   17    3:19    3   47:54   12    1:40    8   28:38          1:37:55.84 
                                      
                                      
                        MALE AGE GROUP  "45 TO 49"
                                      
Place O'All No.   Name                S Age Divpl Div          City               St Rank Swim    Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Finish         
===== ===== ===== =================== = === ===== ============ ================== == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =========== 
    1    18   432 Jeff Ickes          M  45     1 M4549        Winston-Salem      NC    2   11:43    2    1:29    1   38:36    8    0:56    1   21:24          1:14:06.18 
    2    30   445 Michael Rave        M  48     2 M4549        Mount Arlington    NJ    1   10:47    1    1:22    6   42:28    9    0:59    3   22:03          1:17:37.26 
    3    40   433 David Istvan        M  48     3 M4549        Towaco             NJ    7   13:56   11    2:24    2   39:50   13    1:10    5   23:11          1:20:28.27 
    4    64   434 Shigeki Katoh       M  48     4 M4549        Mamaroneck         NY   11   15:02    8    2:16    5   42:13    7    0:56    7   23:21          1:23:45.87 
    5    69   417 Harris Cowan        M  47     5 M4549        New York           NY   22   16:49   25    3:14    3   41:04   14    1:10    2   22:01          1:24:15.26 
                                      
                                      
                       FEMALE AGE GROUP  "50 TO 54"
                                      
Place O'All No.   Name                S Age Divpl Div          City               St Rank Swim    Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Finish         
===== ===== ===== =================== = === ===== ============ ================== == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =========== 
    1   154   703 Maria Seiler        F  50     1 F5054        Rye                NY    1   13:46    1    1:59    2   46:34    1    0:41    4   28:20          1:31:17.94 
    2   171   709 Jill Wecht          F  52     2 F5054        Nyack              NY    3   16:27    2    2:17    1   44:47    6    1:31    1   27:44          1:32:42.36 
    3   272   705 Christine Streisfel F  51     3 F5054        Katonah            NY   10   18:49    5    2:57    3   47:54    4    1:09    8   31:20          1:42:06.93 
    4   283   706 Nona Ullman         F  51     4 F5054        Chappaqua          NY    5   17:02    8    3:12    4   52:23    9    2:00    2   28:07          1:42:41.08 
    5   307   692 Carol Anne Anzalone F  54     5 F5054        Chester            NY    6   17:23   12    5:12    5   53:02    5    1:26    3   28:12          1:45:13.26 

                                      
                                      
                        MALE AGE GROUP  "50 TO 54"
                                      
Place O'All No.   Name                S Age Divpl Div          City               St Rank Swim    Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Finish         
===== ===== ===== =================== = === ===== ============ ================== == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =========== 
    1    36   486 Terry Rychlik       M  50     1 M5054        Ridgefield         CT    3   12:59    2    1:58    1   40:12    8    1:10    2   23:21          1:19:36.44 
    2    38   493 Paul Welchans       M  51     2 M5054        Wyckoff            NJ    1   12:29    5    2:10    3   41:02    4    1:01    1   23:20          1:20:00.70 
    3    41   484 Mark Rabens         M  53     3 M5054        Glen Rock          NJ    2   12:35    3    2:03    2   40:40   15    1:19    3   23:58          1:20:32.31 
    4    63   465 Patrick Chin        M  54     4 M5054        Montvale           NJ    4   13:13    1    1:37    5   42:58    1    0:41   10   25:14          1:23:41.21 
    5    95   463 Christopher Burke   M  51     5 M5054        Pine Brook         NJ    6   14:00   13    2:46    7   43:45   10    1:14    5   24:26          1:26:08.17 
                                      
                                      
                       FEMALE AGE GROUP  "55 TO 59"
                                      
Place O'All No.   Name                S Age Divpl Div          City               St Rank Swim    Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Finish         
===== ===== ===== =================== = === ===== ============ ================== == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =========== 
    1    90   712 Stacy Creamer       F  58     1 F5559        New York           NY    3   14:59    1    2:02    1   42:47    3    1:15    1   24:43          1:25:44.55 
    2   129   717 Maria Schanbacher   F  56     2 F5559        Brewster           NY    2   14:35    4    2:22    2   43:53    5    2:02    2   25:59          1:28:48.01 
    3   206   718 Roni Selig          F  58     3 F5559        New York           NY    1   13:48    5    2:57    4   47:43    4    1:52    3   29:54          1:36:11.34 
    4   254   715 Frances Harrison    F  55     4 F5559        New York           NY    5   16:41    2    2:19    3   47:20    6    2:16    4   32:01          1:40:34.85 
    5   409   719 Mary Turnbach       F  56     5 F5559        Brooklyn           NY    6   19:11    7    4:29    5 1:00:32    2    0:54    5   32:31          1:57:34.96 
                                      
                                      
                        MALE AGE GROUP  "55 TO 59"
                                      
Place O'All No.   Name                S Age Divpl Div          City               St Rank Swim    Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Finish         
===== ===== ===== =================== = === ===== ============ ================== == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =========== 
    1    51   521 Stephen Shulman     M  58     1 M5559        Plainview          NY    3   13:35    2    1:28    2   41:42    6    1:07    2   24:44          1:22:33.89 
    2    54   515 Brian Morin         M  56     2 M5559        Harwinton          CT    4   14:32    3    1:57    1   41:07    4    0:54    1   24:12          1:22:40.28 
    3   119   522 Chet Webber         M  55     3 M5559        Montvale           NJ    6   15:33    8    2:59    3   42:05    8    1:14    5   26:26          1:28:14.23 
    4   145   498 Michael Christenson M  59     4 M5559        Summit             NJ    5   15:17    1    1:27    4   43:30    7    1:10   13   28:59          1:30:20.77 
    5   175   517 Stephen Pacicco     M  55     5 M5559        Harrington Park    NJ    1   13:10    6    2:37    9   48:33   14    1:39    6   27:15          1:33:11.99 
                                      
                                      
                       FEMALE AGE GROUP  "60 TO 64"
                                      
Place O'All No.   Name                S Age Divpl Div          City               St Rank Swim    Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Finish         
===== ===== ===== =================== = === ===== ============ ================== == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =========== 
    1   203   912 Patricia MacNaught  F  63     1 F6064        Randolph           NJ    3   17:47    1    1:56    1   48:04    5    1:45    1   26:09          1:35:38.79 
    2   220   720 Julie Cook          F  61     2 F6064        Ny                 NY    2   17:11    2    1:58    3   49:29    2    0:56    2   28:00          1:37:30.98 
    3   241   721 Polly De Mille      F  63     3 F6064        New York           NY    1   16:51    3    2:16    2   48:16    4    1:35    4   30:32          1:39:28.27 
    4   320   723 Margaret Rose       F  63     4 F6064        Rye                NY    4   17:51    4    2:28    4   54:46    3    1:17    5   30:54          1:47:12.18 
    5   377   722 Claire Dougherty    F  62     5 F6064        Brooklyn           NY    5   18:10    5    5:19    5   58:50    1    0:48    3   29:57          1:53:00.59 
                                      
                                      
                        MALE AGE GROUP  "60 TO 64"
                                      
Place O'All No.   Name                S Age Divpl Div          City               St Rank Swim    Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Finish         
===== ===== ===== =================== = === ===== ============ ================== == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =========== 
    1   132   541 Daniel Trimbach     M  62     1 M6064        New York           NY    1   12:26    2    2:25    1   43:21    4    1:20    5   29:47          1:29:17.68 
    2   208   528 Philip Gipprich     M  62     2 M6064        Sinking Spring     PA    4   16:53    1    2:19    2   45:59    1    0:43    6   30:26          1:36:16.48 
    3   214   523 Paul Aloe           M  60     3 M6064        Prt Washingtn      NY    5   16:57    4    2:57    3   47:47    6    1:45    2   27:28          1:36:52.01 
    4   287   524 David Anderson      M  63     4 M6064        Lagrangeville      NY    2   14:18    5    3:20    4   49:20    8    1:55   10   34:08          1:42:59.43 
    5   332   530 John Howard         M  63     5 M6064        Scarsdale          NY    6   18:02    7    3:30   10   57:33   11    2:50    1   26:28          1:48:20.18 
                                      
                                      
                       FEMALE AGE GROUP  "65 TO 69"
                                      
Place O'All No.   Name                S Age Divpl Div          City               St Rank Swim    Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Finish         
===== ===== ===== =================== = === ===== ============ ================== == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =========== 
    1   150   725 Star Walters        F  65     1 F6569        Salisbury Mills    NY    1   16:10    1    2:13    1   45:06    1    1:39    1   25:42          1:30:47.22 

                                      
                                      
                        MALE AGE GROUP  "65 TO 69"
                                      
Place O'All No.   Name                S Age Divpl Div          City               St Rank Swim    Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Finish         
===== ===== ===== =================== = === ===== ============ ================== == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =========== 
    1    67   551 Scott Mosenthal     M  65     1 M6569        Briarcliff         NY    1   12:39    1    2:27    2   44:31    4    1:29    1   23:04          1:24:07.41 
    2   135   545 William Curran      M  69     2 M6569        Rye                NY    5   17:04    4    3:13    1   43:09    3    1:12    2   25:01          1:29:37.14 
    3   139   549 Richard Levin       M  65     3 M6569        Caldwell           NJ    2   13:36    2    2:28    3   46:46    1    1:02    3   26:02          1:29:52.07 
    4   309   552 Thomas Roach        M  65     4 M6569        North Salem        NY    6   18:42    9    5:38    4   48:28    5    1:56    4   30:48          1:45:28.86 
    5   342   547 Robert Huminski     M  68     5 M6569        Haworth            NJ    3   13:39    5    3:17    7   55:40    2    1:07    5   35:43          1:49:23.87 
                                      
                                      
                       FEMALE AGE GROUP  "70 TO 74"
                                      
Place O'All No.   Name                S Age Divpl Div          City               St Rank Swim    Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Finish         
===== ===== ===== =================== = === ===== ============ ================== == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =========== 
                                      
                                      
                        MALE AGE GROUP  "70 TO 74"
                                      
Place O'All No.   Name                S Age Divpl Div          City               St Rank Swim    Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Finish         
===== ===== ===== =================== = === ===== ============ ================== == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =========== 
    1   288   554 Jim Becker          M  72     1 M7074        Woodstock          NY    1   14:47    3    3:55    2   52:18    1    0:47    1   31:16          1:43:00.87 
    2   293   555 Steve Borton        M  71     2 M7074        Valley Cottage     NY    3   17:46    1    2:20    1   50:33    4    1:54    2   31:19          1:43:48.51 
    3   363   560 Michael Pennotti    M  70     3 M7074        River Edge         NJ    2   14:55    4    4:45    3   54:33    3    1:40    5   35:24          1:51:13.48 
    4   390   558 John Higgins        M  70     4 M7074        Goshen             NY    5   20:12    5    5:11    4   55:15    2    0:51    4   33:46          1:55:13.16 
    5   406   917 Tom Mullee          M  74     5 M7074        Unknown            NY    6   23:43    2    2:39    5   56:45    5    2:04    3   32:16          1:57:24.07 
                                      
                                      
                       FEMALE AGE GROUP  "75 TO 99"
                                      
Place O'All No.   Name                S Age Divpl Div          City               St Rank Swim    Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Finish         
===== ===== ===== =================== = === ===== ============ ================== == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =========== 
                                      
                                      
                        MALE AGE GROUP  "75 TO 99"
                                      
Place O'All No.   Name                S Age Divpl Div          City               St Rank Swim    Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Finish         
===== ===== ===== =================== = === ===== ============ ================== == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =========== 
    1   368   564 William Madden      M  79     1 M7579        Franklin           NJ    2   21:18    3    3:26    2   55:06    2    1:23    1   30:47          1:51:56.20 
    2   384   563 Thomas Madden       M  75     2 M7579        Carmel             NY    1   19:08    1    2:08    3   57:02    1    1:19    2   34:31          1:54:05.98 
    3   445   561 Dennis Benchoff     M  78     3 M7579        Lancaster          PA    3   24:10    2    3:17    1   54:57    3    2:17    3   40:10          2:04:48.40 
          0   562 Raymond Bonner      M  75       M7579        New York           NY                                                                                      
                                      
                           MIXED AWARDS OVERALL
                                      
                                      
Place No.   Team Name            Div          Rank Swim    Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Finish         
===== ===== ==================== ============ ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =========== 
    1   807 Team 4BDR            MIXED-RELAY     3   15:07    7    1:45    1   40:04    3    0:22    1   21:12          1:18:28.66 
    2   810 Tri-Catholics        MIXED-RELAY     2   12:45    1    0:56    3   49:04    7    0:25    3   24:20          1:27:28.22 
    3   806 Pike                 MIXED-RELAY     1   12:18    9    1:53    4   50:12    5    0:24    2   23:59          1:28:43.11 
    4   828 TEAM RELAY 828       MIXED-RELAY     4   15:52   10    2:10    2   48:13   11    0:39    8   30:54          1:37:46.16 
    5   802 Concannon            MIXED-RELAY     9   20:11    3    1:06    5   53:44   10    0:34    9   31:57          1:47:30.61 
    6   809 Team Tommy Scogs     MIXED-RELAY    10   23:07    6    1:19    7   55:53    9    0:27    6   27:16          1:47:59.11 
    7   805 MGC & Friends        MIXED-RELAY     5   16:23   11    2:46    6   55:46    8    0:26   10   34:59          1:50:17.11 
    8   801 Act                  MIXED-RELAY     7   17:51    8    1:45    9 1:02:28    6    0:25    7   29:46          1:52:11.92 
    9   804 Different Strokes    MIXED-RELAY     6   17:09    4    1:07   10 1:09:23    1    0:16    5   26:35          1:54:27.06 
   10   808 Team Oruci           MIXED-RELAY     8   17:51    2    1:04    8 1:01:12    2    0:21   11   36:36          1:57:01.77 
   11   803 Cortez               MIXED-RELAY    11   23:14    5    1:19   11 1:15:32    4    0:22    4   24:55          2:05:19.44 
                                      
                            MALE AWARDS OVERALL
                                      
                                      
Place No.   Team Name            Div          Rank Swim    Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Finish         
===== ===== ==================== ============ ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =========== 
    1   818 Keep It Classy       M-RELAY         1   11:42    1    1:01    1   37:38    2    0:18    1   18:55          1:09:31.50 
    2   816 BS&L                 M-RELAY         2   12:23    3    1:15    3   44:05    3    0:25    3   24:33          1:22:38.97 
    3   817 DPE                  M-RELAY         3   17:07    2    1:07    2   44:00    1    0:16    2   21:36          1:24:03.85 
                                      
                           FEMALE AWARDS OVERALL
                                      
                                      
Place No.   Team Name            Div          Rank Swim    Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Finish         
===== ===== ==================== ============ ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =========== 
    1   814 Iron Maidens         F-RELAY         3   15:20    1    1:08    1   44:41    1    0:23    4   25:41          1:27:10.29 
    2   815 Team Zoot            F-RELAY         4   15:29    2    1:17    2   46:11    5    0:30    3   25:08          1:28:32.38 
    3   811 A+A                  F-RELAY         1   12:11    3    1:21    3   54:30    2    0:27    1   23:24          1:31:49.99