AGE-GROUP RESULTS
29th Annual Jennifer Tinney Memorial
4th of July Road Race
Boxford, MA, 7/4/19
For corrections, please email bill@yankeetiming.com
********** 25 MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
Place Name Age City St Gun Time
1 JOSH CHADWICK 17 BOXFORD MA 16:04
********** 25 FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
Place Name Age City St Gun Time
1 AUA NOLAN 10 MIDDLETON MA 19:43
MALE (1 - 19) TEENS CATEGORY
Place Name Age City St Gun Time
1 JOSH CHADWICK 25 17 BOXFORD MA 16:04
2 JIMMY ELLARD 4957 15 BOXFORD MA 17:43
3 HUNTER ROSSI 4947 12 BOXFORD MA 18:26
FEMALE (1 - 19) TEENS CATEGORY
Place Name Age City St Gun Time
1 AUA NOLAN 4934 10 MIDDLETON MA 19:43
2 TAITUM SCHAAP 4910 15 SALEM OR 19:44
3 KENDALL SKULLEY 113 14 MIDDLETON MA 20:13
MALE (20 - 29) TWENTIES CATEGORY
Place Name Age City St Gun Time
FEMALE (20 - 29) TWENTIES CATEGORY
Place Name Age City St Gun Time
MALE (30 - 39) THIRTIES CATEGORY
Place Name Age City St Gun Time
1 MATT VALLI 4927 31 KINGSTON NH 16:25
2 SCOTT MCBURNEY 20 36 WILTON CT 23:20
3 TONY KUPPERSMITH 4965 37 ANNAPOLIS MD 24:56
FEMALE (30 - 39) THIRTIES CATEGORY
Place Name Age City St Gun Time
1 CAROLINE MCBURNEY 19 36 WILTON CT 21:30
2 HILARY KUPERSMITH 4966 36 ANNAPOLIS MD 24:56
3 CHRISTY MORLEY 8 36 TOPSFIELD MA 31:20
MALE (40 - 49) FORTIES CATEGORY
Place Name Age City St Gun Time
1 JEFFREY EMIG 164 45 BOXFORD MA 18:50
2 BRIAN SCHAAP 75 47 BOXFORD MA 19:53
3 JUAN RAVE 64 49 BOXFORD MA 22:11
FEMALE (40 - 49) FORTIES CATEGORY
Place Name Age City St Gun Time
1 NICOLE GREGIORE-ALLI 4944 41 BOXFORD MA 20:51
2 BROOKE SKULLEY 112 47 MIDDLETON MA 22:43
3 JENNIFER CEFALO 93 41 MIDDLETON MA 23:08
MALE (50 - 59) FIFTIES CATEGORY
Place Name Age City St Gun Time
1 DAVID THOMSON 143 59 BOXFORD MA 24:46
2 SCOTT JOHNSON 4953 54 GROVELAND MA 26:07
3 MARC ARONSON 97 56 BOXFORD MA 27:55
FEMALE (50 - 59) FIFTIES CATEGORY
Place Name Age City St Gun Time
1 JENNIFER DZIADOSZ 104 51 BOXFORD MA 20:53
2 DONNA GALLUCCI 101 52 BOXFORD MA 22:52
3 JONI JOHNSON 4954 54 GROVELAND MA 24:29
MALE (60 - 99) SIXTIES CATEGORY
Place Name Age City St Gun Time
1 ANDREW OBER 40 66 BOXFORD MA 26:55
2 MICHAEL CASSIDY 70 79 TOPSFIELD MA 31:59
FEMALE (60 - 99) SIXTIES CATEGORY
Place Name Age City St Gun Time
1 GOWINA GOODHUE 4911 68 BOXFORD MA 26:49
2 LILY SCHULTZ 4913 66 TOPSFIELD MA 27:04