Page 1
North Haven PTA Road Race
LOCATION: North Haven, CT
4/7/2019
The EMPIRE Timing Co. LLC
www.theempiretc.com
********** AWARDS LIST **************
FEMALE 1M RUN AGE GROUP: 1 - 9
Place Bib Name S Age City St Guntime Pace
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= =====
1 39 Fiona Mahmoud F 4 North Haven CT 10:04 10:04
MALE 1M RUN AGE GROUP: 1 - 9
Place Bib Name S Age City St Guntime Pace
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= =====
1 91 Gavin Gorny M 6 North Haven CT 9:54 9:54
FEMALE 1M RUN AGE GROUP: 10 - 14
Place Bib Name S Age City St Guntime Pace
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= =====
1 58 Faith Nicholas F 10 North Haven CT 9:40 9:40
MALE 1M RUN AGE GROUP: 10 - 14
Place Bib Name S Age City St Guntime Pace
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= =====
1 4 Justin Chapman M 11 Hamden CT 7:36 7:36
FEMALE 1M RUN AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
Place Bib Name S Age City St Guntime Pace
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= =====
1 46 Brooklyn Mastracchi F 15 North Haven CT 22:10 22:10
MALE 1M RUN AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
Place Bib Name S Age City St Guntime Pace
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= =====
1 98 Tiernan Neville M 16 North Haven CT 7:31 7:31
FEMALE 1M RUN AGE GROUP: 20 - 29
Place Bib Name S Age City St Guntime Pace
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= =====
1 70 Pamela Sitkiewicz F 26 Middletown CT 11:40 11:40
MALE 1M RUN AGE GROUP: 20 - 29
Place Bib Name S Age City St Guntime Pace
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= =====
FEMALE 1M RUN AGE GROUP: 30 - 39
Place Bib Name S Age City St Guntime Pace
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= =====
1 90 Mallory Gorny F 34 North Haven CT 10:03 10:03
MALE 1M RUN AGE GROUP: 30 - 39
Place Bib Name S Age City St Guntime Pace
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= =====
1 36 Amro Mahmoud M 34 North Haven CT 9:54 9:54
FEMALE 1M RUN AGE GROUP: 40 - 49
Place Bib Name S Age City St Guntime Pace
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= =====
1 87 Katey Baruth F 42 Naugatuck CT 8:17 8:17
MALE 1M RUN AGE GROUP: 40 - 49
Place Bib Name S Age City St Guntime Pace
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= =====
1 64 James Ryan M 40 North Haven CT 10:56 10:56
FEMALE 1M RUN AGE GROUP: 50 - 59
Place Bib Name S Age City St Guntime Pace
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= =====
1 48 Maggie McInnis F 51 North Haven CT 17:05 17:05
MALE 1M RUN AGE GROUP: 50 - 59
Place Bib Name S Age City St Guntime Pace
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= =====
1 23 Derek Green M 54 North Haven CT 11:10 11:10
FEMALE 1M RUN AGE GROUP: 60 - 69
Place Bib Name S Age City St Guntime Pace
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= =====
1 1 Rhea Adler F 63 Weston CT 12:30 12:30
MALE 1M RUN AGE GROUP: 60 - 69
Place Bib Name S Age City St Guntime Pace
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= =====
FEMALE 1M RUN AGE GROUP: 70 - 79
Place Bib Name S Age City St Guntime Pace
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= =====
MALE 1M RUN AGE GROUP: 70 - 79
Place Bib Name S Age City St Guntime Pace
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= =====
FEMALE 1M RUN AGE GROUP: 80 - 99
Place Bib Name S Age City St Guntime Pace
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= =====
MALE 1M RUN AGE GROUP: 80 - 99
Place Bib Name S Age City St Guntime Pace
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= =====