Timing by Yankee Timing Company
http://www.yankeetiming.com
richie@yankeetiming.com
Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
What Moves You 5K
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
AWARDS
Race Statistics
Demographics
5K
F-TOP3
F0119
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
F7099
M-TOP3
M0119
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M7099
Division Results for the 5K / M4049
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
Div/Tot
Div
First
Last
City
State
Ag
S
Net Time
Pace
Gun Time
536
15
1
M4049
LAWRENCE
LUBOWSKY
Kingston
NH
49
M
21:59.6
7:05
22:04.3
592
18
2
M4049
BRANDON
MONDEJAR
Lawrence
MA
47
M
22:36.3
7:17
22:39.8
457
26
3
M4049
DENIS
GOUPIL
Newton
NH
43
M
23:15.6
7:30
23:20.7
336
42
4
M4049
JEFF
BOUCHEA
Saco
ME
49
M
24:32.7
7:54
24:45.2
751
45
5
M4049
DANIEL
WEBB
Wells
ME
49
M
24:36.1
7:56
25:06.1
306
58
6
M4049
MICHAEL
ALEXANDER
Bedford
MA
42
M
26:05.5
8:24
26:29.9
456
62
7
M4049
JASON
GOULET
Exeter
NH
43
M
26:13.7
8:27
26:38.0
645
63
8
M4049
ALAN
PEDERSEN
Waltham
MA
44
M
26:13.7
8:27
26:38.7
376
70
9
M4049
TOM
COLBAN
Epping
NH
49
M
26:52.5
8:39
27:04.2
475
82
10
M4049
PHIL
HILL
Concord
NH
48
M
27:09.5
8:45
27:46.5
317
117
11
M4049
JOHN
BAER
Merrimac
MA
47
M
28:11.8
9:05
28:47.3
563
118
12
M4049
FABIO
MAZZULLA
Andover
MA
41
M
28:14.2
9:06
28:48.7
618
124
13
M4049
DAN
NEWMAN
Holden
MA
49
M
28:24.4
9:09
29:11.1
601
129
14
M4049
NEIL
MORTLOCK
Exeter
NH
49
M
28:50.8
9:18
29:38.8
355
138
15
M4049
STEVEN
CANN
Lynn
MA
40
M
29:18.6
9:27
30:04.9
685
140
16
M4049
STEVEN
RUSSELL
Nashua
NH
45
M
29:24.6
9:28
30:07.0
465
150
17
M4049
MARK
HALEY
Dover
NH
49
M
30:03.2
9:41
30:27.9
539
156
18
M4049
CHRISTOPHER
MACCLINC
Kennebunk
ME
46
M
30:12.5
9:44
30:49.1
314
177
19
M4049
MICHAEL
BACOTTISR
Londonderry
NH
40
M
31:31.8
10:09
31:53.9
400
196
20
M4049
PATRICK
DEANGELO
East Wakefield
NH
43
M
32:12.9
10:23
32:31.3
757
238
21
M4049
MIKE
WHITING
Dracut
MA
41
M
34:12.4
11:01
34:56.3
630
250
22
M4049
JASON
OLENIO
Hampton
NH
47
M
34:44.8
11:12
35:11.2
309
253
23
M4049
JOSEPH
AMIDON
Rochester
NH
44
M
34:49.5
11:13
35:05.5
697
263
24
M4049
STEPHEN
SHARP
Dover
NH
47
M
35:05.4
11:18
35:51.6
534
270
25
M4049
NOEL
LOPEZ
Danbury
NH
48
M
35:27.9
11:25
36:53.4
726
273
26
M4049
MATTHEW
THIBODEAU
Exeter
NH
41
M
35:43.6
11:30
37:03.6
349
309
27
M4049
CHRIS
BROWNE
Salisbury
MA
41
M
37:44.4
12:09
38:19.1
709
322
28
M4049
ADAM
SMITH
Salisbury
MA
42
M
39:08.6
12:36
40:04.3
572
325
29
M4049
MICHAEL
MCDONOUGH
Saugus
MA
45
M
39:20.1
12:40
40:05.9
735
380
30
M4049
JOE
TURNER
Merrimack
NH
48
M
44:06.9
14:12
45:01.6
<<First
<Prev
Next >