Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
Spring Street Mile
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Statistics
Demographics
Mens
Womens
Kids
M-18
M0099
M1929
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M70+
MTOP
Division Results for the Mens / M4049
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
First
Last
S
Age
Div/Tot
Div
City
St
Net Time
Gun Time
Team
84
18
James
Osborn
M
40
1
M4049
Ridgefield
CT
4:22.5
4:22.5
Manchester Running Company
8
30
Christopher
Pagliuc
M
41
2
M4049
Ivoryton
CT
4:33.1
4:33.9
Soundrunner
72
36
Adam
Bulewich
M
43
3
M4049
South Windsor
CT
4:36.5
4:37.6
Manchester Running Company
87
37
David
Guzik
M
48
4
M4049
Fairfield
CT
4:39.1
4:39.1
Manchester Running Company
162
38
Kevin
Boughan
M
43
5
M4049
Sandy Hook
CT
4:38.9
4:39.8
Soundrunner
180
42
Clint
Santoro
M
43
6
M4049
Phoenix
AZ
4:43.8
4:44.8
59
44
Michael
Stadolnik
M
45
7
M4049
Plainfield
CT
4:46.3
4:46.3
Mohegan Striders
86
47
Mohamed
Hamioui
M
45
8
M4049
Westport
CT
4:49.8
4:49.8
48
48
Mike
Riordan
M
40
9
M4049
Manchester
CT
4:50.4
4:51.7
Manchester Running Company
35
49
Jonathan
Reeves
M
43
10
M4049
New Milford
CT
4:50.5
4:52.6
41
50
Chris
Vollaro
M
47
11
M4049
Chester
CT
4:54.0
4:55.2
Soundrunner
17
52
Mario
Longo
M
47
12
M4049
Cheshire
CT
4:55.0
4:56.0
Mohegan Striders
16
53
Scott
Livingston
M
46
13
M4049
Bolton
CT
4:56.4
4:57.6
67
65
Michael
Prinzivalli
M
45
14
M4049
New Haven
CT
5:13.7
5:15.7
Milford Road Runners
82
67
Michael
Westfall
M
48
15
M4049
Manchester
CT
5:17.3
5:19.4
Manchester Running Company
32
72
William
Liebler
M
45
16
M4049
Southington
CT
5:27.1
5:28.9
1897
73
Benjamin
Witkoski
M
41
17
M4049
Manchester
CT
5:27.8
5:30.6
85
74
Eric
Johnson
M
48
18
M4049
Manchester
CT
5:28.1
5:30.6
Manchester Running Company
150
79
Pete
Zah
M
44
19
M4049
Naugatuck
CT
5:35.9
5:38.4
69
94
Jason
Freeman
M
46
20
M4049
Bristol
CT
6:09.5
6:11.7
154
96
Mark
Juliano
M
43
21
M4049
Woodbridge
CT
6:16.9
6:19.0
<<First
<Prev
Next >