Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
Spring Street Mile
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Statistics
Demographics
Mens
Womens
Kids
M-18
M0099
M1929
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M70+
MTOP
Division Results for the Mens / M1929
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
First
Last
S
Age
Div/Tot
Div
City
St
Net Time
Gun Time
Team
90
4
Matthew
Baron
M
26
1
M1929
Cambridge
MA
4:07.9
4:07.9
80
5
Tyler
Lyon
M
25
2
M1929
West Hartford
CT
4:09.0
4:09.0
Manchester Running Company
166
7
James
Boeding
M
27
3
M1929
W Hartford
CT
4:14.4
4:15.4
Dirigo-Rc
44
8
Sam
Daly
M
24
4
M1929
Stamford
CT
4:17.9
4:17.9
Manchester Running Company
50
9
Scott
Bushey
M
25
5
M1929
Hebron
CT
4:18.2
4:18.2
Manchester Running Company
170
11
Michael
Waterbury
M
28
6
M1929
Higganum
CT
4:19.4
4:19.4
Soundrunner
192
12
Samuel
Alexander
M
29
7
M1929
Waterford
CT
4:19.5
4:19.5
Mohegan Striders
46
14
Mason
Rouches
M
23
8
M1929
New Haven
CT
4:20.4
4:20.4
9
15
Chris
Rosenberg
M
28
9
M1929
Middletown
CT
4:21.0
4:21.0
Soundrunner
28
16
Alexander
Wang
M
22
10
M1929
Poughquag
NY
4:20.9
4:21.2
167
17
Patrick
Obrien
M
27
11
M1929
New Haven
CT
4:22.1
4:22.1
New Haven Road Runners
43
22
Ryan
Acey
M
24
12
M1929
Plainville
CT
4:28.7
4:28.7
Soundrunner
31
24
Nicholas
Migani
M
29
13
M1929
Plantsville
CT
4:29.9
4:29.9
Soundrunner
29
25
Pat
Gibson
M
28
14
M1929
Bridgeport
CT
4:29.4
4:30.6
New Haven Road Runners
26
26
Garrett
Allington
M
23
15
M1929
New Haven
CT
4:30.9
4:30.9
New Haven Road Runners
15
27
Dylan
Martz
M
23
16
M1929
West Hartford
CT
4:30.6
4:31.1
165
28
Ken
Whithey
M
27
17
M1929
W Hartford
CT
4:31.8
4:31.8
Manchester Running Company
12
32
Emmett
Coughlin
M
24
18
M1929
Portland
CT
4:34.9
4:35.5
Hartbeat Track Club
18
39
Harrison
Hunter
M
25
19
M1929
New York
NY
4:40.0
4:40.0
13
43
Stephen
Shelly
M
23
20
M1929
West Hartford
CT
4:45.3
4:45.9
171
54
Kevin
Rivera
M
22
21
M1929
Hartford
CT
4:57.7
4:58.9
Hartbeat Track Club
198
66
Adam
Warren
M
29
22
M1929
Manchester
CT
5:16.9
5:18.6
11
83
Joshua
Brown
M
22
23
M1929
Newington
CT
5:44.2
5:45.4
Hartbeat Track Club
81
99
Kyle
Abraham
M
26
24
M1929
West Hartford
CT
6:35.7
6:38.0
<<First
<Prev
Next >