Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
Eastern Zone Open Water Swimming Championship
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Statistics
Demographics
5000
750
2500
F1112
F1314
F1516
F1718
F1999
M1112
M1314
M1516
M1718
M1999
Division Results for the 5000 / F1516
<<First
<Prev
Next >
Bib
Place
First
Last
S
Age
Div
Club
Wa
Guntime
45
17
Caroline
Benda
F
15
F1516
North Baltimore Aquatic C
2
1:05:04
584
18
Alexandra
Vanderloo
F
16
F1516
Nation's Capital Swim Clu
2
1:05:14
160
25
Ella
Dyjak
F
16
F1516
Connecticut Aquatic Club
6
1:06:45
339
28
Meghan
Lynch
F
15
F1516
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins
2
1:07:23
375
31
Catherine
Meisner
F
15
F1516
Somerset Valley Ymca
2
1:07:43
492
34
Norah
Rome
F
15
F1516
Soco Aquatic Club
2
1:07:49
279
35
Graeleigh
Jones
F
16
F1516
Phoenix Swimming
2
1:07:51
95
40
Jenna
Charlat
F
15
F1516
Phoenix Swimming
2
1:08:30
357
45
Maggie
Marody
F
16
F1516
Wheeler Ymca
2
1:08:41
476
46
Megan
Reich
F
15
F1516
Phoenix Swimming
2
1:08:46
44
47
Elizabeth
Bencze
F
15
F1516
Phoenix Swimming
2
1:08:54
363
48
Sofia
Matera
F
16
F1516
Weymouth Club Waves
2
1:08:54
107
49
Emily
Clements
F
16
F1516
Phoenix Swimming
2
1:09:04
130
50
Sarah
Daly
F
16
F1516
Retriever Aquatic Club
2
1:09:04
81
70
Hannah
Carmen
F
15
F1516
Nation's Capital Swim Clu
2
1:10:45
226
83
Maddie
Haley
F
16
F1516
New Canaan Ymca Caimans
2
1:12:14
376
84
Julia
Meisner
F
15
F1516
Somerset Valley Ymca
2
1:12:21
236
93
Emma
Hapkiewicz
F
16
F1516
What Swimming
2
1:13:27
341
97
Jordan
Macdonald
F
16
F1516
Soco Aquatic Club
2
1:14:11
377
98
Kayla
Mendonca
F
16
F1516
Soco Aquatic Club
2
1:14:11
282
100
Claire
Kehley
F
15
F1516
Westport-Weston Family Y
2
1:14:38
473
103
Nicole
Ranile
F
15
F1516
Germantown Academy Aquati
2
1:14:55
83
108
Alexa
Carrillo
F
15
F1516
New Canaan Ymca Caimans
2
1:15:24
609
110
Elizabeth
Xia
F
15
F1516
New Canaan Ymca Caimans
2
1:15:40
403
119
Lola
Muntiu
F
15
F1516
Jcc Sea Serpents
2
1:18:08
640
130
Alexandra
Mehos
F
16
F1516
New Canaan Ymca Caimans
2
1:18:22
593
131
Paige
Volpe
F
16
F1516
New Canaan Ymca Caimans
2
1:18:22
449
142
Emma
Padros
F
16
F1516
Regional Ymca Of Western
2
1:20:13
244
151
Carolyn
Hendricks
F
15
F1516
Unattached Connecticut
2
1:21:20
626
164
Claudia
Zhu
F
15
F1516
New Canaan Ymca Caimans
2
1:27:21
613
166
Sophia
Yee
F
16
F1516
New Canaan Ymca Caimans
2
1:27:48
278
169
Eve
Johansson
F
15
F1516
New Canaan Ymca Caimans
2
1:28:01
518
175
Julia
Shatalov
F
16
F1516
Cheshire Y Sea Dog Swim C
2
1:30:30
35
176
Nina
Bassett
F
15
F1516
Soco Aquatic Club
2
1:30:44
313
177
Dylan
Lee
F
15
F1516
New Canaan Ymca Caimans
2
1:30:50
<<First
<Prev
Next >