Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
Pat Griskus Sprint Triathlon
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
AWARDS
Race Statistics
Demographics
INDIVIDUAL
RELAYS
ATHENA
CLYDESDALE
F1519
F2024
F2529
F3034
F3539
F4044
F4549
F5054
F5559
F6064
F6569
M0114
M1519
M2024
M2529
M3034
M3539
M4044
M4549
M5054
M5559
M6064
M6569
M7074
M7579
M8084
Division Results for the INDIVIDUAL / CLYDESDALE
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
First
Last
Wa
S
Age
Div/Tot
Div
City
St
Rank
Swim
Rank
Tran1
Rank
Bike
Rank
Tran2
Rank
Run
Finish
89
27
Sean
Alexander
6
C
46
1
CLYDESDALE
Madison
CT
21
14:02
55
2:34
16
30:54
80
1:11
48
24:02
01:12:41
133
53
Benny
Chavez
3
C
28
2
CLYDESDALE
Springfield
MA
82
17:55
68
2:47
37
33:33
75
1:09
62
25:13
01:20:34
159
61
Erik
Barone
6
C
47
3
CLYDESDALE
Branford
CT
78
17:13
77
2:52
52
34:59
107
1:28
75
26:08
01:22:38
144
64
Nathan
Samuel
1
C
35
4
CLYDESDALE
New Milford
CT
81
17:27
90
3:07
61
36:08
90
1:17
70
26:00
01:23:56
23
115
Bryan
Watson
6
C
40
5
CLYDESDALE
Southbury
CT
140
23:34
87
3:03
81
38:21
89
1:15
111
29:20
01:35:32
165
119
Tam
Le
5
C
51
6
CLYDESDALE
Hamden
CT
91
18:32
133
4:04
110
41:03
87
1:15
128
31:12
01:36:04
35
123
Michael
Vagnone
6
C
64
7
CLYDESDALE
Trumbull
CT
93
18:35
155
5:03
106
40:38
111
1:32
133
31:59
01:37:46
84
139
Mark
Guerin
6
C
47
8
CLYDESDALE
Southbury
CT
144
24:29
107
3:22
128
43:14
13
0:39
141
33:02
01:44:45
181
144
Art
Tiedemann
1
C
54
9
CLYDESDALE
Rye
NY
20
13:43
160
5:24
130
43:40
157
2:33
160
41:36
01:46:54
38
147
Sean
Chick
6
C
43
10
CLYDESDALE
Yonkers
NY
56
16:09
95
3:15
163
1:03:03
126
1:42
134
32:13
01:56:19
77
148
Scott
Carrizzo
6
C
45
11
CLYDESDALE
Bethel
CT
164
30:23
152
4:44
145
46:51
160
2:54
137
32:22
01:57:12
170
149
Rob
Koelmel
1
C
51
12
CLYDESDALE
Woodbury
CT
131
22:30
151
4:44
157
51:52
110
1:32
150
36:39
01:57:14
120
164
Myles
Rich
6
C
30
13
CLYDESDALE
Shelton
CT
165
32:57
147
4:32
162
58:14
114
1:33
151
37:09
02:14:23
<<First
<Prev
Next >