Responsive image
Please LIKE our new facebook page!

CCC - Region C Meet

Race Name# Finishers
Boys132Download
Girls130Download
Boys214Download
Girls214Download
BOYSCOMBINED46Download
GIRLSCOMBINED44Download

Timing by Fast Track Timing

Sat Nov 7, 2020

Mansfield, CT

Top Finishers: Boys1

Place FinisherTimeDiff
1Aidan Puffer15:17.9+:00 / +:00
2Sean Barkasy16:28.1+ 1:11 / + 1:11
3Joe Accurso16:48.6+:20 / + 1:31
4Zachary Booth17:01.3+:13 / + 1:44
5Aaron Pelletier17:11.5+:10 / + 1:54
6William Calhoun17:22.7+:11 / + 2:05
7Evan Boland17:26.8+:04 / + 2:09
8Krystian Pawlowski17:41.9+:15 / + 2:24
9Zach Durant17:51.4+:10 / + 2:34
10Caleb Curtis18:08.2+:17 / + 2:51

Top Finishers: Girls1

Place FinisherTimeDiff
1Casey MacElhiney19:43.6+:00 / +:00
2Edith Walker20:09.7+:26 / +:26
3Emma Smith20:21.0+:12 / +:38
4Ava Gattinella20:22.6+:01 / +:39
5Yuria Yamamoto20:30.8+:08 / +:47
6Jayden Stygar20:58.1+:28 / + 1:15
7Kelley MacElhiney21:03.2+:05 / + 1:20
8Allie Leonard21:05.3+:02 / + 1:22
9Emma Liu21:15.7+:10 / + 1:32
10Lindsay O'Neill21:20.3+:05 / + 1:37

Top Finishers: Boys2

Place FinisherTimeDiff
1Jackson Cayward15:41.8+:00 / +:00
2Luke Stoeffler16:33.5+:52 / +:52
3Jacob Gerow16:37.0+:04 / +:56
4Steven Viera16:52.7+:15 / + 1:11
5Tyler Nickels17:28.0+:36 / + 1:47
6Noah Linton17:41.2+:13 / + 2:00
7Tyler Goudreault18:10.7+:29 / + 2:29
8Noah Perryman18:15.3+:05 / + 2:34
9Oliver Dubois19:12.0+:57 / + 3:31
10Aidan Walsh19:26.9+:14 / + 3:45

Top Finishers: Girls2

Place FinisherTimeDiff
1Peyton Bornstein19:37.1+:00 / +:00
2Calista Mayer21:26.7+ 1:49 / + 1:49
3Alexandria Klopfer21:35.1+:09 / + 1:58
4Amelia Luetjen23:04.3+ 1:29 / + 3:27
5Grace Smith23:33.8+:29 / + 3:56
6Kaylin Necci23:52.5+:19 / + 4:15
7Mara Tellers24:19.6+:27 / + 4:42
8Kaitlyn Dempsky24:30.6+:11 / + 4:53
9Carolyn Sutton24:36.5+:06 / + 4:59
10Riley Baker25:02.3+:26 / + 5:25

Top Finishers: BOYSCOMBINED

Place FinisherTimeDiff
1Aidan Puffer15:17.9+:00 / +:00
2Jackson Cayward15:41.8+:24 / +:24
3Sean Barkasy16:28.1+:47 / + 1:11
4Luke Stoeffler16:33.5+:05 / + 1:16
5Jacob Gerow16:37.0+:04 / + 1:20
6Joe Accurso16:48.6+:11 / + 1:31
7Steven Viera16:52.7+:04 / + 1:35
8Zachary Booth17:01.3+:09 / + 1:44
9Aaron Pelletier17:11.5+:10 / + 1:54
10William Calhoun17:22.7+:11 / + 2:05

Top Finishers: GIRLSCOMBINED

Place FinisherTimeDiff
1Peyton Bornstein19:37.1+:00 / +:00
2Casey MacElhiney19:43.6+:06 / +:06
3Edith Walker20:09.7+:26 / +:32
4Emma Smith20:21.0+:12 / +:44
5Ava Gattinella20:22.6+:01 / +:45
6Yuria Yamamoto20:30.8+:08 / +:53
7Jayden Stygar20:58.1+:28 / + 1:21
8Kelley MacElhiney21:03.2+:05 / + 1:26
9Allie Leonard21:05.3+:02 / + 1:28
10Emma Liu21:15.7+:10 / + 1:38