Responsive image
Please LIKE our new facebook page!

2020 Mine Falls Autumn Trail Series

Race Name# Finishers
Week: 1 4Mile75Download
Week: 1MYO21Download
Week: 2 4Mile77Download
Week:2 MYO24Download
Week: 3 4 Mile71Download
Week: 3 MYO23Download
Week 4: 4 Mile58Download
Week 4: MYO22Download

Sat Sep 19, 2020

Nashua, NH

Top Finishers: Week: 1 4Mile

Place Male FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Mark Crane5327:56+:00 / +:00
2Danny Dolan5132:35+ 4:39 / + 4:39
3Jim Hansen6133:32+:57 / + 5:36
4Evan Jean1033:50+:18 / + 5:54
5Jay Kelly5933:50+:00 / + 5:54
6Rick Roy5933:57+:07 / + 6:01
7Bryan Cue4134:08+:11 / + 6:12
8Hein van den Heuvel6534:10+:02 / + 6:14
9Connor Cue1034:45+:35 / + 6:49
10Matthew Shapiro4834:46+:01 / + 6:50
Place Female FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Jill Whitney4730:12+:00 / +:00
2Jessica Cue4035:02+ 4:50 / + 4:50
3Erin Freda3835:13+:11 / + 5:01
4Amanda McCann4635:20+:07 / + 5:08
5Beth Whipple5435:38+:18 / + 5:26
6Kerry Baxter4836:33+:55 / + 6:21
7Emily Schoemmell3536:40+:07 / + 6:28
8Lisa Klasman5737:02+:22 / + 6:50
9Tara Towle5437:50+:48 / + 7:38
10Erin McWhirter4437:58+:08 / + 7:46

Top Finishers: Week: 1MYO

Place Male FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Phil Petschek59+:00 / +:00
2John Moriarty60+:00 / +:00
3Kevin Maloney52+:00 / +:00
4Brian Henderson51+:00 / +:00
5Jeffrey Allison44+:00 / +:00
6Tom Bellomo56+:00 / +:00
7Josh Chace40+:00 / +:00
Place Female FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Heidi Barnes48+:00 / +:00
2Taylor Summit27+:00 / +:00
3Allison Belliveau27+:00 / +:00
4Liz Kelly30+:00 / +:00
5Molly Bond36+:00 / +:00
6Danielle Lord14+:00 / +:00
7Sarah Murphy48+:00 / +:00
8Ruth MacNeilage60+:00 / +:00
9Carol Gagne63+:00 / +:00
10Dot Miller57+:00 / +:00

Top Finishers: Week: 2 4Mile

Place Male FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Mark Crane5328:10+:00 / +:00
2Jason Beiswenger3228:36+:26 / +:26
3Danny Dolan5131:45+ 3:09 / + 3:35
4Bryan Cue4131:56+:11 / + 3:46
5Justin Mazzotta3032:28+:32 / + 4:18
6Hein van den Heuvel6532:40+:12 / + 4:30
7Rick Roy5932:42+:02 / + 4:32
8Evan Jean1033:12+:30 / + 5:02
9Jim Hansen6133:19+:07 / + 5:09
10Connor Cue1033:30+:11 / + 5:20
Place Female FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Laura Soule4132:56+:00 / +:00
2Beth Whipple5434:56+ 2:00 / + 2:00
3Kerry Baxter4835:01+:05 / + 2:05
4Amanda McCann4635:12+:11 / + 2:16
5Erin Freda3835:41+:29 / + 2:45
6Lisa Klasman5736:11+:30 / + 3:15
7Emily Schoemmell3536:35+:24 / + 3:39
8Jessica Cue4036:44+:09 / + 3:48
9Tara Towle5437:15+:31 / + 4:19
10Erin McWhirter4437:31+:16 / + 4:35

Top Finishers: Week:2 MYO

Place Male FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Phil Petschek59+:00 / +:00
2John Moriarty60+:00 / +:00
3Josh Chace40+:00 / +:00
4Jeffrey Allison44+:00 / +:00
5Tom Bellomo56+:00 / +:00
6Stephen Lynn46+:00 / +:00
Place Female FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Allison Belliveau27+:00 / +:00
2Heidi Barnes48+:00 / +:00
3Sarah Murphy48+:00 / +:00
4Molly Bond36+:00 / +:00
5Carol Gagne63+:00 / +:00
6Robin Tylim48+:00 / +:00
7Ellen Kolb61+:00 / +:00
8Lauren MacNeilage34+:00 / +:00
9Danielle Raymond48+:00 / +:00
10Angela Raymond46+:00 / +:00

Top Finishers: Week: 3 4 Mile

Place Male FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Jason Beiswenger3228:36+:00 / +:00
2Mark Crane5328:55+:19 / +:19
3Robert Holt5130:14+ 1:19 / + 1:38
4Danny Dolan5131:38+ 1:24 / + 3:02
5Justin Mazzotta3031:55+:17 / + 3:19
6Connor Cue1033:00+ 1:05 / + 4:24
7Rick Roy5933:11+:11 / + 4:35
8Jim Hansen6133:16+:05 / + 4:40
9Evan Jean1033:38+:22 / + 5:02
10Hein van den Heuvel6533:38+:00 / + 5:02
Place Female FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Jill Whitney4729:37+:00 / +:00
2Laura Soule4130:38+ 1:01 / + 1:01
3Beth Whipple5434:39+ 4:01 / + 5:02
4Lisa Klasman5735:16+:37 / + 5:39
5Emily Schoemmell3535:20+:04 / + 5:43
6Kerry Baxter4835:40+:20 / + 6:03
7Jessica Cue4036:25+:45 / + 6:48
8Erin McWhirter4437:11+:46 / + 7:34
9Louise Campbell5237:22+:11 / + 7:45
10Tara Towle5437:34+:12 / + 7:57

Top Finishers: Week: 3 MYO

Place Male FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Phil Petschek59+:00 / +:00
2John Moriarty60+:00 / +:00
3Kevin Maloney52+:00 / +:00
4Josh Chace40+:00 / +:00
5Robert Fiero51+:00 / +:00
6Jeffrey Allison44+:00 / +:00
7Jacob Rube44+:00 / +:00
8Arthur Maynard54+:00 / +:00
Place Female FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Carol Gagne63+:00 / +:00
2Sarah Murphy48+:00 / +:00
3Liz Kelly30+:00 / +:00
4Autumn Provost7+:00 / +:00
5Amanda McCann46+:00 / +:00
6Carolina Tumminelli40+:00 / +:00
7Ruth MacNeilage60+:00 / +:00
8Danielle Raymond48+:00 / +:00
9Lauren MacNeilage34+:00 / +:00
10Mary Maynard56+:00 / +:00

Top Finishers: Week 4: 4 Mile

Place Male FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Robert Holt5129:53+:00 / +:00
2Connor Cue1031:58+ 2:05 / + 2:05
3Danny Dolan5132:02+:04 / + 2:09
4Bryan Cue4132:30+:28 / + 2:37
5Evan Jean1033:35+ 1:05 / + 3:42
6Jim Hansen6133:41+:06 / + 3:48
7Hein van den Heuvel6534:15+:34 / + 4:22
8Robert Fiero5135:06+:51 / + 5:13
9Jay Kelly5935:13+:07 / + 5:20
10Stephen Lynn4636:01+:48 / + 6:08
Place Female FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Suzanne Barker4930:35+:00 / +:00
2Jill Whitney4731:18+:43 / +:43
3Lisa Klasman5734:03+ 2:45 / + 3:28
4Kerry Baxter4835:04+ 1:01 / + 4:29
5Emily Schoemmell3535:29+:25 / + 4:54
6Erin McWhirter4436:58+ 1:29 / + 6:23
7Tara Towle5438:07+ 1:09 / + 7:32
8Alyssa Maia2842:12+ 4:05 / +11:37
9Heather Hochuli3842:12+:00 / +11:37
10Louise Campbell5243:31+ 1:19 / +12:56

Top Finishers: Week 4: MYO

Place Male FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Phil Petschek59+:00 / +:00
2Josh Chace40+:00 / +:00
3John Moriarty60+:00 / +:00
4Jason Beiswenger32+:00 / +:00
5Dennis Barnes48+:00 / +:00
6Jeffrey Allison44+:00 / +:00
Place Female FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Molly Bond36+:00 / +:00
2Shannon Maguire Lessard32+:00 / +:00
3Heidi Barnes48+:00 / +:00
4Autumn Provost7+:00 / +:00
5Sarah Murphy48+:00 / +:00
6Amanda McCann46+:00 / +:00
7Beth Whipple54+:00 / +:00
8Ellen Kolb61+:00 / +:00
9Karen Murray46+:00 / +:00
10Danielle Raymond48+:00 / +:00