Timing by Yankee Timing Company
http://www.yankeetiming.com
richie@yankeetiming.com
Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
LOCO Marathon
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Statistics
Demographics
FULL
HALF
F-TOP3
M-TOP3
MF0129
MF3039
MF4049
MF5059
MF6069
MM0129
MM3039
MM4049
MM5059
MM6069
MM7099
Division Results for the FULL / MM4049
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
Div/Tot
Div
First
Last
City
State
Ag
S
Halfway
Net Time
Pace
Gun Time
Qualifier
57
7
1
MM4049
JAMES
COCHRAN
Derry
NH
44
M
1:26:25
2:57:01.9
6:46
2:57:04.1
BQ
5
8
2
MM4049
JAWN
ANGUS
Seattle
WA
42
M
1:28:43
2:58:00.5
6:48
2:58:03.7
BQ
338
14
3
MM4049
JOSEPH
ZAVALISHIN
Avon
CT
44
M
1:29:09
3:00:11.8
6:53
3:00:14.8
BQ
291
18
4
MM4049
MICHAEL
SIKKEMA
Melrose
MA
49
M
1:30:18
3:05:50.6
7:06
3:05:55.5
BQ
87
19
5
MM4049
RICHARD
DRAVENSTOTT
Wellesley Hills
MA
44
M
1:31:02
3:05:52.3
7:06
3:05:54.6
BQ
52
23
6
MM4049
THOMAS
CHAPMAN
Fremont
NH
41
M
1:34:21
3:07:59.0
7:11
3:08:06.2
BQ
314
29
7
MM4049
FRANK
TOCE
East Greenwich
RI
40
M
1:34:59
3:11:43.9
7:20
3:11:51.3
241
38
8
MM4049
JOHN
O'BRIEN
Somersworth
NH
47
M
1:38:15
3:18:05.7
7:34
3:18:14.0
BQ
102
43
9
MM4049
DAN
FIORE
Grafton
MA
48
M
1:42:19
3:21:39.7
7:42
3:21:50.7
49
49
10
MM4049
SEAN
CAVANAUGH
Hingham
MA
49
M
1:40:01
3:22:27.5
7:44
3:22:38.0
BQ
55
57
11
MM4049
CHRIS
CLAPP
Portsmouth
NH
49
M
1:44:04
3:25:11.8
7:50
3:25:22.1
73
58
12
MM4049
TIM
DALMATA
Hopkinton
MA
40
M
1:32:43
3:25:22.6
7:51
3:25:28.8
245
60
13
MM4049
MARK
OLDER
Denver
CO
47
M
1:37:55
3:26:20.1
7:53
3:26:30.4
25
63
14
MM4049
BRYAN
BERGERON-KILLO
Lee
NH
44
M
1:42:23
3:28:07.4
7:57
3:28:17.7
215
64
15
MM4049
DYLAN
MCNAMARA
Essex Jct.
VT
43
M
1:39:29
3:28:46.9
7:59
3:28:53.5
321
69
16
MM4049
PETER
WATERMAN
North Andover
MA
41
M
1:34:27
3:29:35.1
8:00
3:29:43.1
195
78
17
MM4049
CORY
LOVE
Jefferson
GA
48
M
1:44:51
3:31:47.1
8:05
3:31:59.2
104
81
18
MM4049
WILLIAM
FOWLER
Northwood
NH
44
M
1:47:12
3:32:06.0
8:06
3:32:23.0
287
82
19
MM4049
ROBERT
SHAPIRO
Lunenburg
MA
45
M
1:38:50
3:32:25.4
8:07
3:32:34.6
347
92
20
MM4049
BRIAN
BANAFATO
Durham
NH
47
M
1:44:57
3:34:02.0
8:11
3:34:15.2
186
93
21
MM4049
SHAUN
LESSARD
Merrimack
NH
40
M
1:33:47
3:34:10.1
8:11
3:34:18.3
329
95
22
MM4049
DAVE
WHITE
Lakeville
MA
44
M
1:43:44
3:34:50.2
8:12
3:35:02.3
62
97
23
MM4049
JOEL
CONNOLLY
Manchester
NH
42
M
1:44:28
3:36:40.7
8:17
3:36:52.7
24
101
24
MM4049
ARIE
BERESTEANU
Pittsburgh
PA
49
M
1:49:58
3:37:48.2
8:19
3:38:04.1
272
122
25
MM4049
TYSON
ROYCE
Pembroke
NH
42
M
1:52:06
3:47:52.0
8:42
3:48:23.8
167
129
26
MM4049
BRENDAN
KINNEY
Essex
VT
47
M
1:39:32
3:49:54.2
8:47
3:50:01.7
67
142
27
MM4049
ERIC
CREWS
Cohasset
MA
48
M
1:59:24
3:54:48.5
8:58
3:55:26.0
108
152
28
MM4049
MICHAEL
GAGNON
Goffstown
NH
43
M
1:56:30
3:56:39.6
9:02
3:57:23.1
138
154
29
MM4049
ALAN
HODDESON
Hampton
NH
49
M
1:44:06
3:57:15.3
9:04
3:57:27.6
261
157
30
MM4049
JARED
PRAY
Hopkinton
MA
40
M
1:50:09
3:58:58.8
9:08
3:59:14.2
116
162
31
MM4049
RYAN
GLIDDEN
Whitefield
NH
43
M
1:46:45
4:01:45.3
9:14
4:02:03.4
277
166
32
MM4049
GARY
SCHINTZIUS
Dover
NH
41
M
1:58:22
4:03:34.3
9:18
4:03:55.3
289
169
33
MM4049
DANIEL
SHINEIII
Townsend
MA
46
M
1:52:49
4:06:04.3
9:24
4:06:29.0
139
170
34
MM4049
JAMES
HOLL
North Sutton
NH
45
M
1:57:08
4:06:34.5
9:25
4:07:08.1
93
178
35
MM4049
JONATHAN
DUNN
Enfield
CT
42
M
1:56:54
4:10:00.5
9:33
4:10:33.9
143
195
36
MM4049
CHARLES
HOWARD
Springfield
VT
45
M
1:58:36
4:19:20.0
9:54
4:20:28.1
142
216
37
MM4049
ANTHONY
HORTON
Bedford
NH
43
M
2:03:55
4:33:35.4
10:27
4:34:17.6
19
221
38
MM4049
BRIAN
BECK
Dover
NH
43
M
2:11:13
4:35:56.6
10:32
4:36:49.7
53
229
39
MM4049
SOUMYAJEET
CHATTARAJ
Northampton
MA
40
M
2:00:54
4:41:58.7
10:46
4:42:38.2
337
230
40
MM4049
ZHENGLONG
YUAN
West Lebanon
NH
47
M
2:07:09
4:42:22.8
10:47
4:43:13.9
249
243
41
MM4049
MATTHEW
PARNELL
Fairfield
CT
49
M
2:07:02
4:55:30.2
11:17
4:55:48.6
38
264
42
MM4049
STEVE
BURNS
Concord
NH
43
M
2:27:33
<<First
<Prev
Next >