Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
5K & 10K Bradley Road Race
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Statistics
Demographics
5K
10K
ESTRT
F1419
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
F7079
M-13
M1419
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M7079
NoAge
TOP3F
TOP3M
Division Results for the 10K / M4049
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
First
Last
Sex/Tot
S
Age
Div/Tot
Div
City
St
Nettime
Guntime
Pace
1771
9
Nicholas
Starita
7
M
40
1
M4049
Brookline
MA
39:34
39:34
6:23
1659
10
Marco
Lopes
8
M
41
2
M4049
Cheshire
CT
39:37
39:37
6:23
1545
11
Eric
Ciocca
9
M
41
3
M4049
Northampton
MA
39:33
39:39
6:23
1729
16
Richard
Ritchie
13
M
44
4
M4049
Rocky Hill
CT
41:08
41:10
6:38
1735
21
Paul
Rosenberg
15
M
40
5
M4049
Litchfield
CT
42:32
42:32
6:51
1588
24
Richard
Fernandes
17
M
40
6
M4049
Waterbury
CT
43:00
43:02
6:56
1821
32
Jeff
Schroeder
23
M
46
7
M4049
Tolland
CT
45:10
45:11
7:17
1509
35
Paul
Baldini
26
M
47
8
M4049
Windsor Locks
CT
45:42
45:42
7:22
1548
38
Christopher
Collins
27
M
42
9
M4049
Jewett City
CT
46:05
46:10
7:26
1641
40
Christopher
King
29
M
42
10
M4049
Cheshire
CT
47:11
47:12
7:36
1542
46
James
Cerkanowicz
33
M
42
11
M4049
Suffield
CT
47:56
47:59
7:44
1830
50
Eric
Patermo
36
M
49
12
M4049
Glastonbury
CT
48:29
48:35
7:50
1697
53
Ben
Neumon
38
M
42
13
M4049
Meriden
CT
48:37
48:39
7:50
1807
67
Michael
Wrabel
46
M
40
14
M4049
Windsor Locks
CT
50:49
50:52
8:12
1593
68
Adam
Fleisher
47
M
48
15
M4049
Glastonbury
CT
50:51
50:56
8:12
1554
75
Jay
Cutler
51
M
41
16
M4049
Windsor Locks
CT
51:27
51:28
8:17
95
76
Sean
Claffey
52
M
42
17
M4049
Windsor Locks
CT
51:28
51:28
8:17
1834
82
Matthew
Keane
56
M
43
18
M4049
Simsbury
CT
51:51
52:04
8:23
1801
106
Erich
Wenis
69
M
46
19
M4049
Woodbury
CT
54:00
54:13
8:44
1673
107
Daniel
Manseau
70
M
49
20
M4049
Northampton
MA
54:10
54:19
8:45
1786
115
Timothy
Thomson
74
M
42
21
M4049
Waterford
CT
54:47
54:52
8:50
1552
119
John
Coppola
77
M
46
22
M4049
Hamden
CT
54:54
55:00
8:52
1789
127
Eduardo
Torrealba
83
M
48
23
M4049
East Haven
CT
55:45
55:54
9:00
1510
138
Hans
Barth
89
M
46
24
M4049
Sandy Hook
CT
56:40
56:46
9:09
1823
145
James
Dudack
92
M
43
25
M4049
Suffield
CT
57:44
57:51
9:19
1739
149
Charles
Rumford
93
M
43
26
M4049
Milford
CT
58:06
58:12
9:22
1819
153
Paul
Halcomb
95
M
45
27
M4049
Granby
CT
58:18
58:20
9:24
1719
171
Jeremy
Powell
101
M
47
28
M4049
Ellington
CT
59:38
59:52
9:39
1766
202
Brandon
Smith
110
M
40
29
M4049
Suffield
CT
1:03:16
1:03:18
10:12
1616
210
Robert
Hanna
112
M
48
30
M4049
Ledyard
CT
1:04:04
1:04:17
10:21
1813
248
Sean
Deane
124
M
43
31
M4049
1:12:11
1:12:27
11:40
1606
273
David
Goldwerd
130
M
44
32
M4049
Hebron
CT
1:18:27
1:18:41
12:40
<<First
<Prev
Next >