Timing by Yankee Timing Company
http://www.yankeetiming.com
richie@yankeetiming.com
Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
Rear n Gear 5K
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
AWARDS
Race Statistics
Demographics
5K
F0110
F0115
F1114
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
F7099
M0110
M0115
M1114
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M7099
TOP3-F
TOP3-M
Division Results for the 5K / M3039
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
Div/Tot
Div
First
Last
Ag
S
Team Name
Net Time
Pace
Gun Time
203
4
1
M3039
CHAPIN
Jacob
34
M
Panda Power
20:09.9
6:30
20:21.8
1062
5
2
M3039
ANDREW
Goduco
33
M
Team Whooten
20:13.7
6:31
20:46.0
185
9
3
M3039
RICK
Carolan
34
M
Panda Power
21:12.3
6:50
21:20.2
705
12
4
M3039
SHOHEI
Imamura
32
M
Olympus Tough Crew
21:49.8
7:02
21:58.3
997
15
5
M3039
ANDREW
Lavallee
31
M
The Semicolons
22:08.7
7:08
22:56.6
231
16
6
M3039
TYLER
Rich
34
M
Panda Power
22:12.8
7:09
22:21.4
1121
18
7
M3039
BRIAN
Sullivan
33
M
22:29.1
7:15
26:10.6
1047
22
8
M3039
MICHAEL
Osborne
36
M
Pats Pack
22:43.5
7:19
22:51.9
1126
26
9
M3039
ADAM
White
32
M
23:13.5
7:29
23:13.5
483
30
10
M3039
MIKE
Duggan
33
M
Team Jofa
23:28.5
7:34
23:44.8
403
31
11
M3039
JAMES
Howarth
33
M
Steves Soldiers
23:31.8
7:35
24:03.8
240
33
12
M3039
CHRIS
Sullivan
30
M
Panda Power
23:37.4
7:37
23:57.7
671
47
13
M3039
AREN
Gerdon
39
M
Decolonized
24:24.7
7:52
24:44.8
252
48
14
M3039
JOEL
Whipple
36
M
Pats Pack
24:28.1
7:53
25:29.0
487
49
15
M3039
JOHNNY
Fay
33
M
Team Jofa
24:34.8
7:55
24:51.0
908
53
16
M3039
MATT
Zucosky
30
M
Cristinas Crew
24:51.6
8:01
25:59.6
431
54
17
M3039
MATTHEW
Rausch
38
M
Surface Oncology
24:52.8
8:01
25:04.4
1034
60
18
M3039
PETER
Arsenault
34
M
Team Jofa
25:04.9
8:05
25:18.2
513
68
19
M3039
WILLIAM
Randolph
32
M
The Semicolons
25:23.7
8:11
26:14.3
407
71
20
M3039
CHRISTOPHER
Leonard
38
M
Steves Soldiers
25:28.1
8:12
25:38.6
904
72
21
M3039
MATTHEW
Yurgelun
39
M
25:28.2
8:12
25:45.0
716
74
22
M3039
JOSEPH
Koch
38
M
Olympus Tough Crew
25:28.5
8:12
26:04.4
497
78
23
M3039
RICHARD
McGowan
30
M
Team Jofa
25:41.2
8:17
25:46.8
618
80
24
M3039
ALEX
Dekel
32
M
Rapid Sequence Runners Bmc Ane
25:45.9
8:18
26:00.1
1061
85
25
M3039
MICHAEL
Commnder
31
M
Team Whooten
25:49.0
8:19
26:52.6
494
98
26
M3039
MIKE
Maloof
30
M
Team Jofa
26:19.2
8:29
26:33.3
639
99
27
M3039
PHILIP
Draviam
39
M
Olympus Tough Crew
26:19.2
8:29
26:48.6
208
101
28
M3039
MIKE
Levanchy
31
M
Panda Power
26:21.1
8:29
27:20.8
999
105
29
M3039
RYAN
Little
30
M
Panda Power
26:31.1
8:33
26:56.8
968
113
30
M3039
MATTHEW
Rahming
30
M
Panda Power
26:45.8
8:37
27:10.7
1098
114
31
M3039
ANDREW
Graham
31
M
26:46.2
8:37
27:10.8
1103
121
32
M3039
DAN
Jenks
30
M
26:58.6
8:41
27:23.0
241
122
33
M3039
JARED
Tokarz
31
M
Panda Power
27:00.7
8:42
27:09.7
515
127
34
M3039
HARSH
Sharma
32
M
The Semicolons
27:13.4
8:46
28:00.0
491
128
35
M3039
ERIC
Kewriga
30
M
Team Jofa
27:20.6
8:49
27:32.0
556
135
36
M3039
MIKE
Bartucca
30
M
Cristinas Crew
27:38.4
8:54
28:50.5
1081
146
37
M3039
MARK
Savinelli
33
M
Titos Team
28:05.1
9:03
28:36.2
1022
149
38
M3039
TOM
Hough
33
M
Rapid Sequence Runners Bmc Ane
28:08.5
9:04
28:24.2
511
175
39
M3039
COLIN
Quirk
31
M
The Semicolons
28:39.2
9:14
29:35.4
79
180
40
M3039
JONATHAN
Sargent
35
M
Boston Health Care For The Hom
28:47.1
9:16
29:14.4
841
190
41
M3039
ANDREW
Solomon
32
M
Team Whooten
29:03.8
9:22
30:56.3
715
194
42
M3039
YU
Kikuchi
34
M
Olympus Tough Crew
29:15.8
9:26
30:14.8
501
209
43
M3039
RYAN
Orourke
33
M
Team Jofa
30:02.0
9:40
30:17.3
718
210
44
M3039
TAKUMI
Kondo
38
M
Olympus Tough Crew
30:06.4
9:42
31:05.7
1091
212
45
M3039
DAMEN
Maciel
39
M
30:19.4
9:46
30:49.2
665
221
46
M3039
PHIL
Gagne
34
M
Tg Strong
30:41.6
9:53
30:49.9
861
237
47
M3039
YASUYUKI
Tanaka
34
M
31:07.6
10:02
32:08.5
788
248
48
M3039
TAKEO
Ogama
39
M
31:39.0
10:12
32:35.0
222
255
49
M3039
PAUL
Nimblett
36
M
Panda Power
32:24.0
10:26
39:51.3
499
271
50
M3039
KYLE
Morander
31
M
Team Jofa
33:01.3
10:38
33:16.5
673
276
51
M3039
BRANDON
Gifford
32
M
Olympus Tough Crew
33:20.3
10:44
34:11.1
1002
297
52
M3039
KEVIN
McDonough
30
M
Team Jofa
33:58.6
10:57
34:10.3
235
303
53
M3039
NICHOLAS
Rossi
30
M
Panda Power
34:20.0
11:04
35:58.1
803
307
54
M3039
RYAN
Pearson
38
M
34:30.6
11:07
36:44.5
643
308
55
M3039
BOBBY
Farr
32
M
34:35.2
11:08
36:50.5
862
315
56
M3039
DANILO
Tauro
34
M
Team Whooten
34:56.1
11:15
35:29.9
131
318
57
M3039
DANIEL
Willey
38
M
Hulks Warriors
35:03.5
11:18
36:14.9
202
327
58
M3039
WILLIAM
Jackson
30
M
Panda Power
35:14.0
11:21
36:12.0
232
333
59
M3039
DAVID
Rogan
30
M
Panda Power
35:36.5
11:28
36:39.3
1059
342
60
M3039
DAN
Disciullo
35
M
Team Whooten
36:41.0
11:49
37:45.5
679
348
61
M3039
DENNIS
Goulet
38
M
Saras Army
37:01.6
11:56
37:50.3
277
355
62
M3039
ANDREW
Pratt
36
M
Patties Party Poopers
37:21.0
12:02
40:11.5
860
382
63
M3039
ABDUL
KADERTabbara
35
M
Rapid Sequence Runners Bmc Ane
39:01.3
12:34
40:01.4
152
397
64
M3039
DAVID
Jankowski
34
M
Kelly J
41:19.7
13:19
42:26.3
291
414
65
M3039
ANDY
Shanahan
39
M
Patties Party Poopers
44:11.1
14:14
45:23.3
1130
428
66
M3039
CHRISTOPHER
Sullivan
30
M
45:55.0
14:47
51:23.5
680
435
67
M3039
ELIZABETH
Goulet
36
M
Saras Army
46:52.5
15:06
47:40.6
750
444
68
M3039
TIM
Martin
33
M
No Worries
47:26.8
15:17
48:19.1
206
465
69
M3039
JOHN
Lerner
30
M
Panda Power
49:44.4
16:01
55:50.5
435
485
70
M3039
ALAN
Yaghoubian
31
M
Surface Oncology
53:18.5
17:10
55:04.1
631
502
71
M3039
ANTHONY
Deyoe
35
M
The David Deyoe Project
54:19.3
17:30
58:11.8
910
507
72
M3039
PHIL
Abraham
32
M
54:41.3
17:37
55:57.7
719
512
73
M3039
CRAIG
Lakin
31
M
54:54.0
17:41
58:57.0
1020
518
74
M3039
TYLER
Wilson
36
M
Surface Oncology
55:05.7
17:44
56:54.5
394
534
75
M3039
ANDREW
Beaumont
37
M
Steves Soldiers
56:29.5
18:11
58:19.9
1058
553
76
M3039
JULIAN
Howley
38
M
Titos Team
58:02.3
18:41
59:19.5
1025
557
77
M3039
ERIC
Reddy
37
M
Lets Talk About Pop
58:10.9
18:44
1:01:05.9
966
606
78
M3039
CHRIS
Oclair
34
M
The David Deyoe Project
1:01:21.4
19:45
1:03:05.6
897
607
79
M3039
BRIAN
Yeager
36
M
The David Deyoe Project
1:01:22.4
19:46
1:03:05.2
201
618
80
M3039
TIMOTHY
Hunter
31
M
Panda Power
1:01:59.4
19:58
1:04:49.9
616
632
81
M3039
CHANSLER
Davis
31
M
Team Whooten
1:02:44.9
20:12
1:07:52.4
596
662
82
M3039
JASON
Coffin
38
M
Team Whooten
1:03:12.3
20:21
1:07:55.8
737
677
83
M3039
BRADY
Lockard
32
M
Bob Stews Bum Crew
1:03:46.3
20:32
1:05:48.9
238
691
84
M3039
MATTHEW
Roy
34
M
Panda Power
1:04:10.6
20:40
1:07:32.1
211
706
85
M3039
ROB
Martin
30
M
Panda Power
1:04:16.9
20:42
1:09:31.6
213
707
86
M3039
KEVIN
McLeod
31
M
Panda Power
1:04:17.2
20:42
1:09:34.0
180
713
87
M3039
MICHAEL
Bettencourt
38
M
Panda Power
1:04:18.8
20:42
1:07:29.3
227
714
88
M3039
JAMES
Ramsey
30
M
Panda Power
1:04:18.8
20:42
1:09:32.5
409
743
89
M3039
TONY
Marino
31
M
Steves Soldiers
1:05:04.6
20:57
1:07:37.6
42
760
90
M3039
JESSE
Lewis
38
M
Barry The Bowel
1:05:41.5
21:09
1:10:45.0
440
781
91
M3039
JASON
Smith
33
M
Team Burkholder
1:06:06.7
21:17
1:13:19.6
437
792
92
M3039
NICK
Catinella
34
M
Team Burkholder
1:06:09.5
21:18
1:13:21.8
957
800
93
M3039
SHANE
Masotta
34
M
Special K Believers
1:06:25.6
21:23
1:12:49.8
390
801
94
M3039
MICK
Stokes
35
M
Special K Believers
1:06:25.6
21:23
1:12:49.3
242
841
95
M3039
ROBERT
Torres
32
M
Panda Power
1:07:44.6
21:49
1:14:20.7
888
866
96
M3039
COLIN
Whooten
36
M
Team Whooten
1:08:49.1
22:09
1:08:49.1
194
871
97
M3039
PETER
Gooding
30
M
Panda Power
1:08:56.2
22:12
1:15:04.4
941
874
98
M3039
ADAM
Gagne
38
M
Tg Strong
1:09:07.4
22:15
1:14:39.6
1014
881
99
M3039
CHRIS
Tarallo
32
M
Panda Power
1:09:38.3
22:25
1:15:03.9
742
897
100
M3039
FRED
Lowney
38
M
1:10:50.6
22:49
1:13:09.4
686
935
101
M3039
STEVE
Gruppioni
36
M
Team Whooten
1:13:55.6
23:48
1:13:55.6
128
943
102
M3039
MARCUS
Burden
34
M
Hulks Warriors
1:15:40.9
24:22
1:19:38.7
899
963
103
M3039
RAMON
Yniguez
30
M
Rump Shakers
1:34:43.4
30:30
1:46:10.4
<<First
<Prev
Next >