Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
5K & 10K Bradley Road Race
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Statistics
Demographics
5K
10K
ESTRT
F1419
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
F7079
M-13
M1419
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M7079
NoAge
TOP3F
TOP3M
Division Results for the 10K / M3039
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
First
Last
Sex/Tot
S
Age
Div/Tot
Div
City
St
Nettime
Guntime
Pace
1827
7
Adam
King
6
M
34
1
M3039
Glastonbury
CT
39:14
39:14
6:19
1618
15
John
Hanrahan
12
M
38
2
M3039
Newington
CT
40:59
40:59
6:36
1835
19
Jaron
Davis
14
M
30
3
M3039
East Hartford
CT
42:04
42:18
6:49
1574
23
Kevin
Ehrlich
16
M
30
4
M3039
East Hartford
CT
42:39
42:39
6:52
1517
25
Andrew
Bierer
18
M
36
5
M3039
West Hartford
CT
43:04
43:04
6:56
1527
39
Robert
Boscarino
28
M
32
6
M3039
East Granby
CT
46:39
46:43
7:32
1592
43
John
Fleck
31
M
31
7
M3039
Cromwell
CT
47:34
47:43
7:41
1515
44
Steve
Bednarz
32
M
33
8
M3039
Windsor Locks
CT
47:39
47:45
7:41
1584
48
Brian
Farmer
34
M
38
9
M3039
Ware
MA
48:12
48:12
7:46
1631
55
David
Johnson
40
M
31
10
M3039
East Hampton
CT
48:48
48:49
7:52
1535
60
James
Burke
43
M
33
11
M3039
Westfield
MA
49:36
49:46
8:01
1513
63
Brian
Becker
44
M
35
12
M3039
Torrington
CT
49:58
49:58
8:03
1831
80
Jon
Stevenson
54
M
39
13
M3039
Windsor Locks
CT
51:41
51:42
8:20
1615
87
Tyler
Hammond
59
M
31
14
M3039
East Longmeadow
MA
52:15
52:26
8:27
1670
88
Dennis
Mancini
60
M
38
15
M3039
Avon
CT
52:32
52:40
8:29
1793
113
Michael
Tubiak
73
M
38
16
M3039
Naugatuck
CT
54:38
54:45
8:49
1532
120
Dan
Brockmeyer
78
M
39
17
M3039
Glastonbury
CT
54:50
55:04
8:52
1575
143
Joshua
Eichelberger
90
M
36
18
M3039
Granby
CT
57:16
57:28
9:15
1549
150
Christopher
Collins
94
M
34
19
M3039
Westfield
MA
58:05
58:18
9:23
1696
159
Sidharth
Naik
98
M
30
20
M3039
Billerica
MA
58:23
58:41
9:27
1595
165
Mark
Foster
99
M
35
21
M3039
South Windsor
CT
58:57
59:11
9:32
1752
174
Daniel
Selander
103
M
32
22
M3039
Barkhamsted
CT
59:58
1:00:10
9:41
100
177
Jeff
Gartman
104
M
33
23
M3039
South Windsor
CT
1:00:03
1:00:15
9:42
1508
200
Sundaresan
Balasubrama
108
M
32
24
M3039
Billerica
1:02:52
1:03:11
10:10
1520
201
Sean
Blaney
109
M
35
25
M3039
Wallingford
CT
1:03:00
1:03:12
10:11
1763
204
Jas
GauravSingh
111
M
38
26
M3039
Tariffville
CT
1:03:21
1:03:35
10:14
1640
222
Smith
Kidkarndee
116
M
35
27
M3039
Hebron
CT
1:05:39
1:05:53
10:37
1759
224
Ahamed
YouniSikkandar
117
M
35
28
M3039
Vernon Rockville
CT
1:05:49
1:06:08
10:39
1770
236
Timothy
St.Pierre
120
M
34
29
M3039
Plainville
CT
1:07:54
1:08:08
10:58
1525
243
Nicholas
Booth
122
M
37
30
M3039
Manchester
CT
1:10:24
1:10:42
11:23
1568
244
Wilson
Dones
123
M
35
31
M3039
Manchester
CT
1:10:48
1:10:54
11:25
1781
260
Konstantin
Tartakovsky
127
M
33
32
M3039
Trumbull
CT
1:14:22
1:14:30
12:00
<<First
<Prev
Next >