Timing by Granite State Race Services
http://www.gsrs.com
racetime@gsrs.com
Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
Bridge of Flowers 8k and 3k
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Video
Franklin County Winners
McCusker Mile
Race Statistics
Demographics
8k
3k
F0118
F1939
F4049
F5059
F6069
F70+
M0118
M1939
M4049
M5059
M6069
M70+
Division Results for the 8k / M1939
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
First Name
Last Name
Age
Sex
Nettime
Pace
Div/Tot
Guntime
Div
City
St
1
1
Leakey
Karoney
25
M
26:05
5:15
1
26:06
M1939
Springfield Ma
MA
2
2
Mac
Sloan Anderson
21
M
26:29
5:20
2
26:29
M1939
Shelburne Falls
MA
6
4
Andrew
Hutchinson
21
M
27:04
5:27
3
27:04
M1939
Granby
MA
5
5
Stephen
Kerr
30
M
28:14
5:41
4
28:16
M1939
Greenfield
MA
266
6
Michael
Schlichting
26
M
28:39
5:46
5
28:40
M1939
Amherst
MA
8
7
Mark
Rabasco
27
M
28:44
5:47
6
28:44
M1939
Pittsfield
MA
283
9
Paden
Spencer
21
M
29:19
5:54
7
29:19
M1939
Brooklyn
NY
7
10
Jacob
Barnett
37
M
29:31
5:57
8
29:33
M1939
Leverett
MA
22
13
Zack
Livingston
39
M
30:32
6:09
9
30:34
M1939
Shelburne Falls
MA
24
16
Bryce
Spare
39
M
30:51
6:13
10
30:54
M1939
Adams
MA
216
17
Luke
Nugent
35
M
31:12
6:17
11
31:16
M1939
Greenfield
MA
207
18
Ethan
Milsark
23
M
31:34
6:21
12
31:39
M1939
Northampton
MA
255
19
Brian
Rodowicz
36
M
31:57
6:26
13
32:01
M1939
Enfield
CT
109
21
Henry
Ferrari
20
M
32:28
6:32
14
32:31
M1939
Florence
MA
100
23
William
Draxler
19
M
32:50
6:37
15
32:56
M1939
Heath
MA
21
24
John
Herron
39
M
33:00
6:39
16
33:03
M1939
Shelburne
MA
27
28
Adam
Kobialka
36
M
33:14
6:42
17
33:14
M1939
Northampton
MA
214
37
Ian
Nesbitt
31
M
34:36
6:58
18
34:39
M1939
Williamstown
MA
64
46
Fred
Buse
27
M
35:46
7:12
19
35:57
M1939
Northampton
MA
208
49
Rory
Milsark
23
M
36:10
7:17
20
36:15
M1939
Northampton
MA
217
64
Joseph
O�Dea
33
M
38:36
7:46
21
38:47
M1939
Rowe
MA
122
68
Jeremy
Gerber
32
M
38:40
7:47
22
38:45
M1939
Essex Junction
VT
52
70
Michael
Bernard
37
M
38:45
7:48
23
38:49
M1939
Belchertown
MA
241
76
Garrett
Postema
35
M
40:04
8:04
24
40:11
M1939
South Hadley
MA
302
78
Alex
Tsoukalas
28
M
40:29
8:09
25
40:40
M1939
Tyngsboro
MA
231
79
David
Perloff
29
M
40:29
8:09
26
40:41
M1939
Chelmsford
MA
227
80
John
Paquet III
27
M
40:30
8:09
27
40:40
M1939
Woburn
MA
279
83
Dean
Singer
38
M
40:44
8:12
28
41:19
M1939
Shelburne Falls
MA
59
85
Martin
Boyle
29
M
40:56
8:14
29
41:10
M1939
Springfield
MA
180
92
Mattthew
Leger-Small
38
M
41:31
8:21
30
41:41
M1939
Holyoke
MA
215
94
Philip
Nichols
35
M
41:35
8:22
31
41:41
M1939
Nashua
NH
198
97
Paul
Mawaka
34
M
42:13
8:30
32
42:14
M1939
Monson
MA
154
108
Leeor
Jaffe
37
M
43:16
8:43
33
43:26
M1939
Northampton
MA
99
118
Alexander
Draxler
19
M
44:09
8:53
34
44:35
M1939
Heath
MA
38
120
Peter
Allard
37
M
44:16
8:55
35
44:26
M1939
Shelburne Falls
MA
51
123
Kelly
Bennett
38
M
44:26
8:57
36
44:38
M1939
Southington
CT
76
127
Ryan
Corbett
35
M
44:44
9:00
37
45:13
M1939
Turners Falls
MA
57
145
Jonathan
Boschen
36
M
47:31
9:34
38
47:45
M1939
Greenfield
MA
222
146
Tyler
Orszulak
28
M
47:38
9:35
39
47:48
M1939
Belchertown
MA
261
154
Ben
Russell
37
M
48:21
9:44
40
48:39
M1939
Shelburne Falls
MA
308
155
Joel
Velez
29
M
48:40
9:48
41
49:16
M1939
Keene
NH
200
175
Jacob
Mazanec
30
M
50:32
10:10
42
50:57
M1939
Shelburne Fls
MA
233
192
Chevy
Pickup
36
M
52:41
10:36
43
53:10
M1939
Greenfield
MA
319
218
Peter
Winslow
35
M
58:54
11:51
44
59:25
M1939
Feeding Hills
MA
185
246
Brandon
Long
37
M
1:05:32
13:11
45
1:06:06
M1939
Charlemont
MA
151
251
Nathaniel
Hull
22
M
1:09:00
13:53
46
1:09:12
M1939
Billerica
MA
<<First
<Prev
Next >