Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
Nonnewaug Invitational
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
BJVTEAM
GJVTEAM
BVARTEAM
GVARTEAM
Race Statistics
Demographics
BJV
GJV
BVARSITY
GVARSITY
M-FROSH
M-JUNIOR
M-SENIOR
M-SOPH
Division Results for the BJV / M-FROSH
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
TmPl
First
Last
S
Yr
Div/Tot
Div
School
Finish
397
4
3
Connor
Walker
M
9
1
M-FROSH
HOLY CROSS
20:14.4
393
6
5
Ray
O'Connell
M
9
2
M-FROSH
HOLY CROSS
21:00.2
424
7
6
Dylan
Thompson
M
9
3
M-FROSH
LEWIS MILLS
21:19.8
332
9
7
Harley
Guida
M
9
4
M-FROSH
CHESHIRE
21:29.2
361
12
10
Alec
Marvin
M
9
5
M-FROSH
GILBERT
21:42.8
455
15
13
Thatcher
Budris
M
9
6
M-FROSH
NONNEWAUG
21:52.8
453
17
Owen
Nemeth
M
9
7
M-FROSH
NAUGATUCK
22:27.4
329
18
15
Bradley
Fang
M
9
8
M-FROSH
CHESHIRE
22:36.0
343
19
16
Jack
Wheelahan
M
9
9
M-FROSH
CHESHIRE
22:36.3
324
21
18
Colin
Daly
M
9
10
M-FROSH
CHESHIRE
22:50.4
1251
22
19
Jace
Kiernan
M
9
11
M-FROSH
WATERTOWN
22:54.3
337
24
21
Gabe
Njeim
M
9
12
M-FROSH
CHESHIRE
23:01.0
336
27
23
Domenic
Martone
M
9
13
M-FROSH
CHESHIRE
23:06.7
345
32
Jeffrey
Yam
M
9
14
M-FROSH
CHESHIRE
23:27.5
406
35
William
Cleveland
M
9
15
M-FROSH
LEWIS MILLS
23:34.0
382
36
28
Matthew
Collins
M
9
16
M-FROSH
HOLY CROSS
23:40.1
390
37
29
Justin
Karagianes
M
9
17
M-FROSH
HOLY CROSS
23:41.7
354
38
William
Potter
M
9
18
M-FROSH
EAST HAMPTON
23:44.4
497
40
31
Andrew
Barfi
M
9
19
M-FROSH
WATERTOWN
23:56.2
411
45
Bryce
Floyd
M
9
20
M-FROSH
LEWIS MILLS
24:13.9
372
50
Boden
Evans
M
9
21
M-FROSH
HALE RAY
24:35.3
347
51
Jackson
Benson
M
9
22
M-FROSH
EAST HAMPTON
24:45.3
422
52
Colin
Paul
M
9
23
M-FROSH
LEWIS MILLS
25:03.6
395
53
Owen
Proulx
M
9
24
M-FROSH
HOLY CROSS
25:03.9
396
56
Camden
Sannasi
M
9
25
M-FROSH
HOLY CROSS
25:41.5
492
57
Abraham
Radwan
M
9
26
M-FROSH
TORRINGTON
25:45.8
367
58
37
Jack
Sullivan
M
9
27
M-FROSH
GILBERT
25:47.0
474
59
Kyle
Cichowicz
M
9
28
M-FROSH
THOMASTON
26:02.7
454
60
Roarke
Rodgers
M
9
29
M-FROSH
NAUGATUCK
26:32.5
339
61
Bennett
Radshaw
M
9
30
M-FROSH
CHESHIRE
26:33.5
463
63
38
Connor
Segers
M
9
31
M-FROSH
NONNEWAUG
26:47.7
467
64
39
Trevor
Timko
M
9
32
M-FROSH
NONNEWAUG
26:50.0
460
65
40
Steven
Heasley
M
9
33
M-FROSH
NONNEWAUG
27:00.8
375
67
Connor
Kittlemann
M
9
34
M-FROSH
HALE RAY
27:37.6
481
68
G
Hungerford
M
9
35
M-FROSH
THOMASTON
27:56.2
464
69
41
Andrew
Singletary
M
9
36
M-FROSH
NONNEWAUG
28:12.0
408
70
Colby
Drown
M
9
37
M-FROSH
LEWIS MILLS
28:55.7
368
72
Miles
Zente
M
9
38
M-FROSH
GILBERT
32:30.3
<<First
<Prev
Next >