Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
Housatonic Hustle
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Statistics
Demographics
Goshen
Warren
Sherman
HH3racetotal
F-19
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F60+
M-19
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M60+
Division Results for the Sherman / F4049
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
First
Last
Sex/Tot
S
Age
Div/Tot
Div
City
St
Net Time
Gun Time
Pace
164
4
Linda
Spooner
1
F
43
1
F4049
Sturbridge
MA
12:27.0
6:41
35
19
Lori
Coviello
5
F
42
2
F4049
Terryville
CT
14:15.6
7:39
117
25
Kate
McHugh
8
F
44
3
F4049
West Hartford
CT
15:30.1
8:19
154
28
Betsy
Sargent
9
F
45
4
F4049
Unionville
CT
15:53.7
8:32
40
36
Cassandra
Day
14
F
49
5
F4049
Middletown
CT
16:21.9
8:47
216
41
Aleasha
Coburn
19
F
49
6
F4049
Waterford
CT
16:25.3
8:49
82
46
Ashley
Holmberg
22
F
44
7
F4049
North Franklin
CT
16:40.3
8:57
84
52
Amy
Inzero
27
F
49
8
F4049
Cheshire
CT
17:06.7
9:11
24
56
Leslie
Carlson
30
F
42
9
F4049
Berlin
CT
17:18.8
9:18
146
67
Julie
Rancourt
36
F
49
10
F4049
Middletown
CT
17:49.5
9:34
46
70
Jennifer
Difranco
38
F
42
11
F4049
Enfield
CT
17:53.7
9:36
57
75
Julie
Ferry
40
F
44
12
F4049
Wolcott
CT
18:04.2
9:42
128
80
Robin
Munster
42
F
48
13
F4049
Haddam
CT
18:22.6
9:52
151
81
Erica
Ruggerio
43
F
44
14
F4049
Seymour
CT
18:25.4
9:53
254
82
Angela
Petitti
44
F
49
15
F4049
Shelton
CT
18:34.0
9:58
83
85
Sara
Hughes
47
F
40
16
F4049
Coventry
CT
18:36.5
9:59
118
87
Andrea
Mehar
49
F
44
17
F4049
Moodus
CT
18:45.7
10:04
184
93
Kate
Vogel
53
F
45
18
F4049
Middletown
CT
18:51.4
10:07
178
98
Elizabeth
Titus
56
F
47
19
F4049
Durham
CT
18:59.0
10:11
169
102
Suzette
Reading
59
F
45
20
F4049
Columbia
CT
19:23.2
10:24
31
103
Amy
Collins
60
F
41
21
F4049
Jewett City
CT
19:25.6
10:26
99
105
Tina
Lee
62
F
42
22
F4049
Easton
CT
19:30.0
10:28
220
106
Mayra
Dawkins
63
F
45
23
F4049
Meriden
CT
19:30.1
10:28
50
109
Caitlin
Dunlap
66
F
44
24
F4049
Vernon Rockville
CT
19:33.5
10:30
55
110
Sarah
Ferns
67
F
46
25
F4049
Wallingford
CT
19:33.8
10:30
185
111
Colleen
Walsh
68
F
41
26
F4049
North Franklin
CT
19:34.3
10:30
111
117
Hilary
Martwinski-Na
73
F
45
27
F4049
Oakville
CT
19:58.4
10:43
237
118
Stacey
Martwinski-Na
74
F
47
28
F4049
Oakville
CT
19:58.5
10:43
59
120
Celeste
Fong
75
F
42
29
F4049
Middletown
CT
20:00.4
10:44
197
122
Laura
Zadrick
77
F
46
30
F4049
Bristol
CT
20:10.1
10:50
183
128
Tina
Velasquez
81
F
42
31
F4049
East Hampton
CT
20:21.3
10:56
160
130
Judy
Soda
83
F
48
32
F4049
Naugatuck
CT
20:34.0
11:02
138
132
Kimberly
Parkman
84
F
45
33
F4049
Oxford
CT
20:36.6
11:04
257
135
Michelle
Puskar
87
F
40
34
F4049
East Hampton
CT
20:40.2
11:06
80
147
Michelle
Hill
97
F
47
35
F4049
Windsor Locks
CT
21:17.6
11:26
270
149
Sarah
Sullivan
98
F
41
36
F4049
Bristol
CT
21:32.1
11:34
125
150
Johanna
Morton
99
F
44
37
F4049
Harwinton
CT
21:40.8
11:38
264
163
Jessica
Seigel
111
F
48
38
F4049
New Milfordew Milf
CT
22:24.0
12:01
37
167
Stephanie
Croughwell
115
F
42
39
F4049
Lisbon
CT
22:34.1
12:07
206
171
Danielle
Bloom
119
F
41
40
F4049
East Granby
CT
23:03.0
12:22
81
174
Jean
Hoffman
122
F
41
41
F4049
Norwalk
CT
23:09.9
12:26
102
175
Linda
Litsch
123
F
49
42
F4049
Gales Ferry
CT
23:10.4
12:26
15
177
Katie
Biga
124
F
40
43
F4049
Derby
CT
23:12.4
12:27
244
178
Vicky
Nguyen
125
F
47
44
F4049
Wingdale
NY
23:18.5
12:31
76
179
Rebecca
Hall
126
F
42
45
F4049
South Windsor
CT
23:33.4
12:39
121
180
Jessica
Miccio
127
F
46
46
F4049
Woodbridge
CT
23:35.7
12:40
141
183
Mary
EllenPerry
129
F
47
47
F4049
Tariffville
CT
23:47.2
12:46
105
184
Alicia
MacFarland
130
F
40
48
F4049
West Hartfort
CT
23:51.7
12:48
161
186
Alison
Sorel
132
F
41
49
F4049
Monroe
CT
24:06.2
12:56
259
195
Lora
Rainier
140
F
46
50
F4049
Jewett City
CT
25:10.4
13:31
120
201
Betsey
Mezzanotte
143
F
45
51
F4049
Bridgeport
CT
26:38.3
14:18
251
205
Michele
ONeill
146
F
43
52
F4049
Colchester
CT
27:19.5
14:40
251
205
Michele
ONeill
146
F
43
52
F4049
Colchester
CT
27:19.5
14:40
251
205
Michele
ONeill
146
F
43
52
F4049
Colchester
CT
27:19.5
14:40
251
205
Michele
ONeill
146
F
43
52
F4049
Colchester
CT
27:19.5
14:40
98
209
Katie
Leclair
150
F
44
53
F4049
Windham
CT
28:22.0
15:14
289
210
Penny
Ferraro
151
F
48
54
F4049
*no Town Given*
XX
29:33.2
15:52
116
212
Kathy
McDonald
153
F
46
55
F4049
Rocky Hill
CT
31:46.6
17:03
203
213
Katey
Baruth
154
F
41
56
F4049
Naugatuck
CT
32:06.0
17:14
<<First
<Prev
Next >