Timing by Yankee Timing Company
http://www.yankeetiming.com
richie@yankeetiming.com
Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
Tri-County Middle School League XC Championship
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
TeamResults
Race Statistics
Demographics
GirlsDiv1
BoysDiv1
GirlsDiv2
BoysDiv2
GirlsDiv12Grade56
GirlsDiv12Grade78
BoysDiv12Grade56
BoysDiv12Grade78
GirlsDiv3
BoysDiv3
GirlsDiv4
BoysDiv4
GirlsDiv34Grade56
GirlsDiv34Grade78
BoysDiv34Grade56
BoysDiv34Grade78
Test
F4
Division Results for the GirlsDiv4 / F4
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
First
Last
Division
School
Time
Pace
1599
1
Erin
O'Shea
F4
Boynton MS
14:15
6:47
1600
2
Kaitlin
O'Shea
F4
Boynton MS
14:26
6:53
2228
3
Lola
Dumont
F4
PMA
14:32
6:56
201
4
Gabrielle
Bedard
F4
Auburn Village
14:38
6:58
899
5
Anna
Fazelat
F4
The Derryfield School
14:42
7:00
2225
6
Evalyn
Cormier
F4
PMA
14:47
7:03
680
7
Draper
Lila
F4
St. Joseph-Salem
15:09
7:13
1639
8
Estelle
Carr
F4
Chester Academy
15:20
7:18
1513
9
Chloe
Knapp
F4
St Christopher Acad.
15:26
7:21
2233
10
Addison
Ntengeri
F4
PMA
15:52
7:34
2230
11
Cecilia
Gilbert
F4
PMA
15:54
7:35
2229
12
Shannon
Forsyth
F4
PMA
15:58
7:36
2226
13
Bella
Dawson
F4
PMA
16:00
7:37
207
14
Violet
Lenzi
F4
Auburn Village
16:02
7:39
1640
15
Madison
Doherty
F4
Chester Academy
16:04
7:39
3072
16
Kelsey
Beekman
F4
The Derryfield School
16:05
7:40
2231
17
Mia
Katis
F4
PMA
16:07
7:41
681
18
Isabella
Quadros
F4
St. Joseph-Salem
16:13
7:44
900
19
Caitlin
Lande
F4
The Derryfield School
16:28
7:51
1518
20
Penelope
Lynn
F4
St Christopher Acad.
16:37
7:55
682
21
Alexia
Rihani
F4
St. Joseph-Salem
16:50
8:01
694
22
Jillian
Gilbert
F4
St Joseph Manchester
16:55
8:04
2368
23
Lillian
Holland
F4
Shaker Road
17:04
8:08
4480
24
Isabella
Park
F4
World Academy
17:09
8:10
678
25
Alison
Joyner
F4
St. Joseph-Salem
17:23
8:17
3073
26
Eloise
Burns
F4
The Derryfield School
17:23
8:17
210
27
Charlotte
Pidhurne
F4
Auburn Village
17:38
8:24
1520
28
Hannah
Thomas
F4
St Christopher Acad.
17:46
8:28
208
29
Mia
Murphy
F4
Auburn Village
17:49
8:29
673
30
Julia
Balzano
F4
St. Joseph-Salem
17:56
8:33
205
31
Bridget
Johnson
F4
Auburn Village
17:57
8:33
2366
32
Charlotte
Belanger
F4
Shaker Road
18:01
8:35
4481
33
Ava
Shaw
F4
World Academy
18:02
8:35
1597
34
Kaylee
Chabot
F4
Boynton MS
18:07
8:38
697
35
Madeline
Pelletier
F4
St Joseph Manchester
18:09
8:39
1641
36
Elizabeth
Gustavso
F4
Chester Academy
18:14
8:41
692
37
Sarah
Donnelly
F4
St Joseph Manchester
18:16
8:42
674
38
Laura
Balzano
F4
St. Joseph-Salem
18:35
8:51
1523
39
Colette
Tyrell
F4
St Christopher Acad.
18:51
8:59
690
40
Kelsey
Cochran
F4
St Joseph Manchester
18:51
8:59
4477
41
Sophia
Moulis
F4
World Academy
19:02
9:04
204
42
Elli
Hakoun
F4
Auburn Village
19:10
9:08
1512
43
Ashley
Horan
F4
St Christopher Acad.
19:26
9:16
4474
44
Alanna
Batista
F4
World Academy
19:52
9:28
209
45
Grace
Perkins
F4
Auburn Village
19:52
9:28
1616
46
Vianna
Taylor
F4
Candia Moore
19:52
9:28
731
47
Racquel
Markusic
F4
The Derryfield School
20:04
9:34
1522
48
Claire
Tyrell
F4
St Christopher Acad.
20:13
9:38
1515
49
Anya
Kumar
F4
St Christopher Acad.
20:41
9:51
1601
50
Talia
Rogers
F4
Boynton MS
20:43
9:52
1598
51
Kalli
Dye
F4
Boynton MS
20:56
9:58
707
52
Audrey
Malone
F4
The Derryfield School
20:57
9:59
693
53
Jodi
Erilla
F4
St Joseph Manchester
21:21
10:10
2367
54
Zoe
Crumrine
F4
Shaker Road
21:32
10:15
1644
55
Molly
Scott
F4
Chester Academy
21:45
10:22
1611
56
Ellie
Cox
F4
Candia Moore
21:47
10:23
1613
57
Rebecca
Gill
F4
Candia Moore
21:49
10:24
1612
58
Kelise
DeJesus
F4
Candia Moore
22:12
10:34
691
59
Kallie
Davalos
F4
St Joseph Manchester
22:33
10:45
695
60
Abby
Keeshan
F4
St Joseph Manchester
22:59
10:57
4483
61
Kaylee
Zaryckyj
F4
World Academy
23:16
11:05
1643
62
Madisyn
Richardi
F4
Chester Academy
24:53
11:51
1642
63
Atari
Kirsch
F4
Chester Academy
26:01
12:23
4478
64
Alexandra
CMurphy
F4
World Academy
26:47
12:45
714
65
Samhitha
Maradapu
F4
The Derryfield School
26:58
12:51
1614
66
Maura
Kirkpatrick
F4
Candia Moore
26:58
12:51
1615
67
Reagan
Kirkpatrick
F4
Candia Moore
29:28
14:02
4479
68
Yael
Nickens
F4
World Academy
31:47
15:08
<<First
<Prev
Next >